PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -645
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 21 apr
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Schouwburg Odeon
Zwolle
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Theater De Verwachting
Ritthem
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
1
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
Meervaart
Amsterdam
4AD
Diksmuide
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
1
De Vorstin
Hilversum
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
1
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
Openluchttheater Nijverdal
Nijverdal
Markant Uden
Uden
Chassé Theater
Breda
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
De Velinx
Tongeren
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
14:30
013
Tilburg
17:30
Grounds
Rotterdam
19:00
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
19:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
19:30
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
19:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
De Peppel
Zeist
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
JVC De Schuit
Katwijk
20:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
20:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
Theater De Kolk
Assen
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
3
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
Theater in de Steeg
Den Haag
1
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
Paard
Den Haag
3
1
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
De Reggehof
Goor
20:00
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
1
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
De Kargadoor
Utrecht
20:00
Kruisherenkapel
Uden
1
20:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:15
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Effenaar
Eindhoven
4
Diligentia
Den Haag
2
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
20:15
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:15
Theater Dakota
Den Haag
20:15
Het Trefpunt
Warmond
20:15
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
2
20:15
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
20:15
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
20:30
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:30
Theaterkerk Bemmel
Bemmel
20:30
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
20:30
Groene Engel
Oss
20:30
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
20:30
Cultureel Centrum Elckerlyc
Hilvarenbeek
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Vondelkerk
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Podium 't Beest
Goes
20:30
Gigant
Apeldoorn
1
20:30
De Bosuil
Weert
20:30
De Nieuwe Kerk
Den Haag
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:30
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:30
Het Evertshuis
Bodegraven
20:30
Podium Hoge Woerd
De Meern
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:30
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:30
Theaterpand Weesp
Weesp
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
1
21:00
De Spot
Middelburg
21:00
Metropool
Hengelo

vrijdag 21 april 2017

Bart Van Loo Geert Hellings - Napoleon. De schaduw van de revolutie Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Spinvis Schouwburg Odeon, Zwolle
Karsu Meervaart, Amsterdam
Flip Noorman - Make-up Theater De Verwachting, Ritthem
Kommil Foo - Schoft Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
1
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty Meervaart, Amsterdam
Briqueville 4AD, Diksmuide
Foto 3JS - U2, The Joshua Tree
3JS - U2, The Joshua Tree ATLAS Theater, Emmen
1
Tim Akkerman De Vorstin, Hilversum
Kirsten van Teijn - Zalf Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Foto Indian Askin
Indian Askin Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
1
René van Meurs - Even goede vrienden De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Olieworstelaar Openluchttheater Nijverdal, Nijverdal
Pater Moeskroen - Fiesta! Markant Uden, Uden
Micha Wertheim - Iemand Anders Chassé Theater, Breda
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Nabil Aoulad Ayad - Tijdmachine Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Wim Helsen - Er wordt naar u geluisterd Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Youp van 't Hek - Licht Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
William Boeva - Reset De Velinx, Tongeren
Najib Amhali - (N)ergens goed voor Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
14:30
Roadburn Festival 013, Tilburg
17:30
Openingsceremonie The Syrian Cultural and Community Center Grounds, Rotterdam
19:00
Tributeland on tour met AC/DC UK / Callahan Clearwater revival / LikeU Poppodium Volt, Sittard
19:00
Dystopia / ECOCIDE Patronaat, Haarlem
19:30
Hausmagger Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
19:30
Boris Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Antwerp Gipsy Ska Orkestra De Peppel, Zeist
20:00
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Vrijdag vs. Sandifort Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
Eric Vloeimans & Holland Baroque Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Henk & Melle JVC De Schuit, Katwijk
20:00
On the House: Projectmanager / The Galactic Lo-fi Orchestra Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Crying Boys Cafe Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
20:00
Stef Kamil Carlens M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
20:00
Ntjam Rosie Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Sam O'Hanlon / Charles Blyth - The Simon & Garfunkel Story Theater De Kolk, Assen
Foto Bazart
Bazart Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
3
20:00
Halve finale Kleine Prijs van Fryslân Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Bettysoo / Michael Fracasso Theater in de Steeg, Den Haag
1
20:00
Mundo Park Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:00
Sjors van der Panne - Theaterconcert 2016-2017 Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
The Tide Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:00
De Ploeg - Pilp Fuction Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Elvis The Concert Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
Roots Riders Bibelot, Dordrecht
20:00
Mother's Finest Metropool, Hengelo
Foto Amber Arcades / Moss
Amber Arcades / Moss Paard, Den Haag
3
1
20:00
Bløf De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Frances Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Cameretten - Finalistentournee De Reggehof, Goor
20:00
Wende Snijders Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Rowwen Heze / Toneelgroep Maastricht - Pinkpop Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
HAEVN De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Barry Adamson Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
1
20:00
Textures Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:00
Ben L’Oncle Soul Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Jacques Mees De Kargadoor, Utrecht
20:00
Marcela Bovio Kruisherenkapel, Uden
1
20:00
Dive / Whispering Sons Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:15
Cristina Branco - Insomnia Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Foto Jett Rebel
Jett Rebel Effenaar, Eindhoven
4
Foto Frank Boeijen
Frank Boeijen Diligentia, Den Haag
2
20:15
Noah Guthrie De Helling, Utrecht
20:15
De Dijk Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:15
LOS - VAST Theater Dakota, Den Haag
20:15
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour Het Trefpunt, Warmond
20:15
The Veils Doornroosje, Nijmegen
2
20:15
Arnhemse Blues Night IV: Band of Friends Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:15
Tineke Schouten - T-splitsing Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Mirusia Louwerse Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:15
Van Dik Hout - Het Best Van De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Eric Vaarzon Morel - Lorca Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
20:15
Her Majesty Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
20:30
Matroesjka - Brainwash De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:30
Vrouw Holland - 20 Jaar mannenhumor in een vrouwenlichaam Theaterkerk Bemmel, Bemmel
20:30
De Kraaien + Support Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
20:30
The Paladins + Dry Riverbed Trio Groene Engel, Oss
20:30
Alex Roeka Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
20:30
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum Cultureel Centrum Elckerlyc, Hilvarenbeek
20:30
Marjolijn van Kooten & Bram Bakker Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Foto Mario Batkovic
Mario Batkovic Vondelkerk, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Kraak & Smaak Podium 't Beest, Goes
20:30
Ground Control Gigant, Apeldoorn
1
20:30
Mostly Autumn De Bosuil, Weert
20:30
Chad Lawson De Nieuwe Kerk, Den Haag
20:30
Fratsen Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:30
Tigre Blanco Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:30
Arnout van den Bossche - Burn-Out voor Beginners Het Evertshuis, Bodegraven
20:30
Wouter Hamel - Theatertournee 2017 Podium Hoge Woerd, De Meern
20:30
Avery Sunshine LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
Michelle David & The Gospel Sessions Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:30
George van Houts - Kom Plot Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:30
Rogier Kahlmann - Pose Theaterpand Weesp, Weesp
21:00
You Should Get To Know Us / überhaupt Winston, Amsterdam
21:00
Undeclinable Ambuscade Hedon, Zwolle
1
21:00
Folk Road Show De Spot, Middelburg
21:00
STAVAST Metropool, Hengelo
Pagina -645