PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -641
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 22 apr
20:15
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:15
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
20:15
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:15
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:15
Munttheater
Weert
20:15
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
20:15
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:15
Theater Hofpoort
Coevorden
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
20:30
Vera
Groningen
1
20:30
Betty Asfalt Complex
Amsterdam
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:30
Simplon
Groningen
20:30
Koningshof
Maassluis
20:30
Groene Engel
Oss
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:30
Paradox
Tilburg
20:30
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Mezz
Breda
20:30
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
P60
Amstelveen
2
20:30
Podium 't Beest
Goes
21:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
21:00
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
21:00
Podium heino
Heino
V11
Rotterdam
1
21:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
21:00
JKC Nirwana
Dronten
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
21:00
The Jack
Eindhoven
21:00
Manifesto
Hoorn
21:00
Hot House
Leiden
21:00
Podium Hardenberg
Hardenberg
21:30
Bluescafé Kerkzicht
Roosendaal
22:00
Bluessocieteit L'esprit
Rotterdam
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
23:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:45
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
zo 23 apr
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Paradox
Tilburg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Beursgebouw Eindhoven BV.
Eindhoven
13:00
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
14:00
De Ster (Teutenhuis)
Bergeijk
Beursgebouw Eindhoven BV.
Eindhoven
14:15
D' Engelenburgh
Fijnaart
14:30
013
Tilburg
15:00
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
15:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
15:00
Blue Collar Hotel
Eindhoven
15:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
Iduna
Drachten
1
1
15:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
15:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
15:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
15:30
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
16:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
16:00
dB's
Utrecht
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
16:00
StudioGonz
Gouda
16:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
16:15
Gigant
Apeldoorn
19:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:00
Dynamo
Eindhoven
1
19:15
Paard
Den Haag
19:30
Bibelot
Dordrecht
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
1
De Flux
Zaandam
1
3
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
1
20:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:00
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:00
Trix
Antwerpen
20:00
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
1
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
1
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
20:15
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:30
NiX Podium
Enschede

zaterdag 22 april 2017

20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
20:15
George van Houts - Kom Plot De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:15
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour Theater Hof 88, Almelo
20:15
Frank Boeijen Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:15
Johan Derksen - Johan Derksen en de Pioniers van de Nederpop Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:15
Sam O'Hanlon / Charles Blyth - The Simon & Garfunkel Story Munttheater, Weert
20:15
Matroesjka - Brainwash Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard Markant Uden, Uden
20:15
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:15
Mathilde Santing Theater Hofpoort, Coevorden
20:15
Paul de Munnik - Nieuw Flint, Amersfoort
20:30
Plaatpresentatie: Mr. Wallace Vera, Groningen
1
20:30
Frank Blueka Betty Asfalt Complex, Amsterdam
20:30
Trondheim Jazz Orchestra & Ole Morten Vagan LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
Kommil Foo - Schoft De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:30
Lakshmi Simplon, Groningen
20:30
Jan-Willem Rozenboom - Theatercollege Bach Koningshof, Maassluis
20:30
Mexican Surf EP-release + Mind Rays Groene Engel, Oss
20:30
PHONO: Iguana Death Cult / Jacle Bow / STUFF. / VENN EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
Ntjam Rosie Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:30
Broken Brass Ensemble Paradox, Tilburg
20:30
Desert Mountain Tribe Q-Factory, Amsterdam
20:30
Enge Buren - Ruk! Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
Mick Pointer Band - The Script in concert Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
The Cosmic Carnival Mezz, Breda
20:30
Cameretten - Finalistentournee Theater Ludens, Voorburg
Foto Bettie Serveert
Bettie Serveert Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
Foto Mostly Autumn
Mostly Autumn P60, Amstelveen
2
20:30
Canshaker Pi Podium 't Beest, Goes
21:00
Tango Extremo presenteert: ‘Club Vaudeville’ Grounds, Rotterdam
21:00
Marutyri Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
21:00
The Bluesbones Podium heino, Heino
Foto Luwten
Luwten V11, Rotterdam
1
21:00
Zyfa Altstadt, Eindhoven
21:00
PollyPikPocketz JKC Nirwana, Dronten
Julian Sas North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:00
Blowbeat De Bosuil, Weert
21:00
Tokyo Blade The Jack, Eindhoven
21:00
Band of Friends Manifesto, Hoorn
21:00
Okabe Family / Xavi Torres Trio Hot House, Leiden
21:00
Zwammstein Podium Hardenberg, Hardenberg
21:30
Jasper Verstraaten & Stephen Wilkinson Bluescafé Kerkzicht, Roosendaal
22:00
J.C. Cinel Bluessocieteit L'esprit, Rotterdam
22:00
Avery Sunshine Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:00
Vera Zané Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
23:00
ELLA / Lewis Watson Merleyn, Nijmegen
23:00
Dubkasm / Gantz / Mala Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
DJ Mass / DJ Prime / J-Flava Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:45
Kuma / Nachtbraker / session victim Sugar Factory, Amsterdam

zondag 23 april 2017

Cesar Zuiderwijk - Masterclass Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
King of the World Paradox, Tilburg
Youp van 't Hek - Licht Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Foto K3
K3 Beursgebouw Eindhoven BV., Eindhoven
13:00
Ernst Bobbie en de Rest - De Vakantieshow Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
14:00
Jeroen Kant De Ster (Teutenhuis), Bergeijk
Foto K3
K3 Beursgebouw Eindhoven BV., Eindhoven
14:15
Lidy Blijdorp / Tobias Borsboom D' Engelenburgh, Fijnaart
14:30
Roadburn Festival 013, Tilburg
15:00
Bateria Pulsa Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
15:00
Snake Ranch Rockabilly Fest Het Bolwerk, Sneek
15:00
Company of Dreams Blue Collar Hotel, Eindhoven
15:00
Don Javor + Fokko Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
Foto Ignite
Ignite Iduna, Drachten
1
1
15:00
Helge Slikker Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
15:00
Jan-Willem Rozenboom - Theatercollege Bach Chassé Theater, Breda
15:15
Jeff Beal / Radio Filharmonisch Orkest TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
15:30
Hubert's Hootenanny Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
16:00
Anna Rune Roepaen, Ottersum
16:00
Boppin the Rock presents Jake Allen + The Excellos + WiseGuyz dB's, Utrecht
Foto Baptiste W. Hamon
Baptiste W. Hamon Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
16:00
Pip Alblas StudioGonz, Gouda
16:00
Kunstbende Doornroosje, Nijmegen
16:15
Simon Keats Gigant, Apeldoorn
19:00
Nattali Rize Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
19:00
Alex Aiono Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:00
Elvenking / Finsterforst / Firtan / Evertale Dynamo, Eindhoven
1
19:15
DZEM Paard, Den Haag
19:30
H2O Bibelot, Dordrecht
Foto Hallo Venray
Hallo Venray Patronaat, Haarlem
1
1
Foto The Brew
The Brew De Flux, Zaandam
1
3
Foto Rowwen Heze / Toneelgroep Maastricht - Pinkpop
Rowwen Heze / Toneelgroep Maastricht - Pinkpop Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
1
20:00
Christian Kjellvander Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:00
Spyro Gyra Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:00
Jake Miller Trix, Antwerpen
20:00
The Paladins LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:00
Nick Hakim Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Textures Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
1
20:00
Mother's Finest Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Inna De Yard All Stars M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
20:00
Fratsen Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Theo Maassen - Van Kwaad tot erger Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
The Veils De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Sue the Night Metropool, Hengelo
1
Martha High & The Soul Cookers North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
20:15
Rootsriders De Helling, Utrecht
20:15
Vök Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:15
Mirusia Louwerse De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:30
Chad Lawson TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:30
Electric Guest Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:30
The Bluesbones NiX Podium, Enschede
Pagina -641