PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -640
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 22 apr
19:30
J.C. De Klinker
Aarschot
19:30
Estrado
Harderwijk
19:30
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
Concertgebouw De Vereeniging
Nijmegen
5
20:00
De Peppel
Zeist
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
De Vorstin
Hilversum
1
1
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Schouwburg Odeon
Zwolle
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
2
20:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
2
20:00
't Ukien
Kampen
20:00
De Meester
Almere
20:00
Winston
Amsterdam
20:00
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
Mezz
Breda
WORM
Rotterdam
1
20:00
O.J.C. Nirwana
Lierop
De Pul
Uden
1
1
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
1
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Ahoy
Rotterdam
1
De Radstake
Heelweg
20:00
Stadstheater Arnhem
Arnhem
20:00
De Piek
Vlissingen
20:00
Atak
Enschede
3
20:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
C.C. De Werf
Aalst
20:00
De Spot
Middelburg
20:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Parkgebouw
Rijssen
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
5
1
20:00
Fluor
Amersfoort
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Café zuiderpoort
Budel
1
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:15
Munttheater
Weert
20:15
Theater de Beun
Heiloo
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
20:15
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
1
20:15
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
1
20:15
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
20:15
Theater Hofpoort
Coevorden
20:15
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
20:15
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:15
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:30
Vera
Groningen
1
20:30
Koningshof
Maassluis
20:30
Groene Engel
Oss
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
P60
Amstelveen
2
20:30
Betty Asfalt Complex
Amsterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Simplon
Groningen
20:30
Mezz
Breda
20:30
Paradox
Tilburg
20:30
Podium 't Beest
Goes
20:30
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:30
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:30
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
21:00
Manifesto
Hoorn
21:00
Podium heino
Heino
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
V11
Rotterdam
1
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:00
Podium Hardenberg
Hardenberg
21:00
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
21:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
21:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
21:00
Hot House
Leiden
21:00
The Jack
Eindhoven
21:00
JKC Nirwana
Dronten
21:30
Bluescafé Kerkzicht
Roosendaal
22:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
Bluessocieteit L'esprit
Rotterdam
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen

zaterdag 22 april 2017

19:30
Delv!s J.C. De Klinker, Aarschot
19:30
Inferum / Polter / Prospect (NL) Estrado, Harderwijk
19:30
Tributeland On Tour Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
Foto HAEVN
HAEVN Concertgebouw De Vereeniging, Nijmegen
5
20:00
Barrelhouse De Peppel, Zeist
20:00
De Kraaien - 'Rok & Rol Safari Tour' Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
Foto Her Majesty
Her Majesty De Vorstin, Hilversum
1
1
20:00
Flip Noorman - Make-up Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Rayen Panday - Niet Verder Vertellen Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Bløf De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Typhoon Schouwburg Odeon, Zwolle
Foto Moss
Moss TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
2
20:00
The Lucifer Principle Gigant, Apeldoorn
2
20:00
The U2 Tribute 't Ukien, Kampen
20:00
Sons Of Morpheus De Meester, Almere
20:00
Swingin' Utters (USA) / ToyGuitar (USA) / Video Store Winston, Amsterdam
20:00
Miss Montreal De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
20:00
Mirusia Louwerse Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Noah Guthrie Mezz, Breda
Foto Coals
Coals WORM, Rotterdam
1
20:00
De Likt O.J.C. Nirwana, Lierop
Foto Mother's Finest
Mother's Finest De Pul, Uden
1
1
20:00
Eric Steckel DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
1
20:00
Abafazi - African Sunset Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Juan Luis Guerra Ahoy, Rotterdam
1
Jonna Fraser De Radstake, Heelweg
20:00
Wende Snijders Stadstheater Arnhem, Arnhem
20:00
Yung Internet De Piek, Vlissingen
20:00
Textures Atak, Enschede
3
20:00
Sef Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:00
Mister and Mississippi Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
William Boeva - Reset C.C. De Werf, Aalst
20:00
Roots Riders De Spot, Middelburg
20:00
Diesel Duycker, Hoofddorp
20:00
Kees Gelderblom / Lilian Vieira / Marco Santos Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Sjors van der Panne - Theaterconcert 2016-2017 Parkgebouw, Rijssen
20:00
Rowwen Heze / Toneelgroep Maastricht - Pinkpop Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Carl Palmer Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Racoon AFAS Live, Amsterdam
Foto Iron Maiden
Iron Maiden Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
5
1
20:00
The Paladins Fluor, Amersfoort
20:00
Mundo Park Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
STAVAST Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Brainstorm / Miscellaneous Café zuiderpoort, Budel
1
20:00
Nordic Delight Festival Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Cristina Branco - Insomnia Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
20:00
LOS - VAST Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:15
Sam O'Hanlon / Charles Blyth - The Simon & Garfunkel Story Munttheater, Weert
20:15
Wouter Hamel - Theatertournee 2017 Theater de Beun, Heiloo
20:15
Van Dik Hout - Het Best Van De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Frank Boeijen Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard Markant Uden, Uden
20:15
Wibi Soerjadi - 35 jaar meesterpianist Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:15
Paul de Munnik - Nieuw Flint, Amersfoort
20:15
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
1
20:15
Matroesjka - Brainwash Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:15
George van Houts - Kom Plot De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:15
Tineke Schouten - T-splitsing Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Foto The Doors in Concert
The Doors in Concert Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
1
20:15
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour Theater Hof 88, Almelo
20:15
Mathilde Santing Theater Hofpoort, Coevorden
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
20:15
Johan Derksen - Johan Derksen en de Pioniers van de Nederpop Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:15
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:30
Plaatpresentatie: Mr. Wallace Vera, Groningen
1
20:30
Jan-Willem Rozenboom - Theatercollege Bach Koningshof, Maassluis
20:30
Mexican Surf EP-release + Mind Rays Groene Engel, Oss
20:30
Mick Pointer Band - The Script in concert Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Enge Buren - Ruk! Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
PHONO: Iguana Death Cult / Jacle Bow / STUFF. / VENN EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
Cameretten - Finalistentournee Theater Ludens, Voorburg
Foto Mostly Autumn
Mostly Autumn P60, Amstelveen
2
20:30
Frank Blueka Betty Asfalt Complex, Amsterdam
Foto Bettie Serveert
Bettie Serveert Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Lakshmi Simplon, Groningen
20:30
The Cosmic Carnival Mezz, Breda
20:30
Broken Brass Ensemble Paradox, Tilburg
20:30
Canshaker Pi Podium 't Beest, Goes
20:30
Kommil Foo - Schoft De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:30
Desert Mountain Tribe Q-Factory, Amsterdam
20:30
Ntjam Rosie Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:30
Trondheim Jazz Orchestra & Ole Morten Vagan LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
21:00
Band of Friends Manifesto, Hoorn
21:00
The Bluesbones Podium heino, Heino
21:00
Blowbeat De Bosuil, Weert
Foto Luwten
Luwten V11, Rotterdam
1
Julian Sas North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:00
Zwammstein Podium Hardenberg, Hardenberg
21:00
Marutyri Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
21:00
Tango Extremo presenteert: ‘Club Vaudeville’ Grounds, Rotterdam
21:00
Zyfa Altstadt, Eindhoven
21:00
Okabe Family / Xavi Torres Trio Hot House, Leiden
21:00
Tokyo Blade The Jack, Eindhoven
21:00
PollyPikPocketz JKC Nirwana, Dronten
21:30
Jasper Verstraaten & Stephen Wilkinson Bluescafé Kerkzicht, Roosendaal
22:00
Vera Zané Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
22:00
Avery Sunshine Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:00
J.C. Cinel Bluessocieteit L'esprit, Rotterdam
23:00
DJ Mass / DJ Prime / J-Flava Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
ELLA / Lewis Watson Merleyn, Nijmegen
Pagina -640