PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -639
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 28 apr
Theater Sneek
Sneek
Wilminktheater
Enschede
Club Rex
Hilversum
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
De Djoelen
Oud-Turnhout
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
C-Mine
Genk
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
18:30
Baroeg
Rotterdam
1
19:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
1
19:30
Paard
Den Haag
19:30
Dynamo
Eindhoven
1
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
20:00
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
20:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
1
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
20:00
Handelsbeurs
Gent
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:00
Stroomhuis
Eindhoven
20:00
The BOX
Hilvarenbeek
20:00
De Meester
Almere
20:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Hall Of Fame
Tilburg
20:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:00
Podium 't Beest
Goes
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
20:00
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Volta
Amsterdam
20:00
De Kargadoor
Utrecht
20:00
Rodahal
Kerkrade
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
Bibelot
Dordrecht
1
20:00
PoGo (Podium Gorcum)
Gorinchem
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:15
De Doelen
Rotterdam
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
1
20:15
Ledeltheater
Oostburg
20:15
Hedon
Zwolle
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:15
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:15
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
20:15
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
P60
Amstelveen
1
Grenswerk
Venlo
1
20:30
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:30
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:30
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
20:30
Paradox
Tilburg
013
Tilburg
3
20:30
GC de Melkerij
Zemst
20:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
NiX Podium
Enschede
20:30
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
21:00
Iduna
Drachten
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
2
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
Hedon
Zwolle
1
21:00
Vera
Groningen
21:00
Metropool
Hengelo
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:00
Mezz
Breda
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
21:00
't Wit Paard
Heist-op-den-Berg
21:00
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
21:00
So What!
Gouda
22:00
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
22:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
23:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
za 29 apr
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
De Spot
Middelburg
Theater De Veste
Delft
Posttheater
Arnhem
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
Theater De Klinker
Winschoten
Agnietenhof
Tiel
1

vrijdag 28 april 2017

De Dijk Theater Sneek, Sneek
Miss Montreal - Sssssttt ach, laat ook maar Wilminktheater, Enschede
Jonna Fraser Club Rex, Hilversum
Wim Helsen - Er wordt naar u geluisterd Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Daniel Lohues - Moi Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
William Boeva - Reset De Djoelen, Oud-Turnhout
Marco Lopes - Saudade Theater Ludens, Voorburg
Pater Moeskroen - Fiesta! De Kattendans, Bergeijk
3JS - U2, The Joshua Tree Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer C-Mine, Genk
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty Theater De Veste, Delft
Martijn Koning - Koning van de Lach Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Ernst Bobbie en de Rest - De Vakantieshow Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
18:30
Gorecrusher Tour Baroeg, Rotterdam
1
19:00
Rotown's Dirty Thirty: Heaters / Nouveau Vélo / The Wytches / traumahe Rotown, Rotterdam
1
1
19:30
The Cavern Paard, Den Haag
19:30
Xandria + Support Dynamo, Eindhoven
1
19:30
The Elvis Concert 2017 Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Walter Trout
Walter Trout TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
20:00
The Paladins Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
20:00
Emma Ruth Rundle & Jaye Jayle Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
20:00
Pumarosa Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
1
Paulien Cornelisse - Om mij moverende redenen Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
20:00
STUFF. Handelsbeurs, Gent
20:00
Chris Travis Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:00
Ex-Cult Stroomhuis, Eindhoven
20:00
The Pine Box Boys The BOX, Hilvarenbeek
20:00
Schemerlamp Festival De Meester, Almere
20:00
On the House: Duketown Jam Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
45ACIDBABIES / Bartek Hall Of Fame, Tilburg
20:00
The Cosmic Carnival / The Dawn Brothers Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:00
JW Roy & Band Podium 't Beest, Goes
20:00
De Ploeg - Pilp Fuction Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:00
Tim O'Brien Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Ba Ba Boun Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
20:00
Jeff Buckley Show - A Touch Of Grace Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:00
Chris de Burgh Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
De Vrije Vrijdag #DEVV Volta, Amsterdam
20:00
Iris Penning / Van Piekeren & Fransen De Kargadoor, Utrecht
20:00
Marco Borsato Rodahal, Kerkrade
20:00
Old Ni-js Metropool, Hengelo
20:00
Cristina Branco - Insomnia Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
Civil War / Nightmare Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
Foto Yung Internet
Yung Internet Bibelot, Dordrecht
1
20:00
Miracle PoGo (Podium Gorcum), Gorinchem
20:00
Kiki Schippers - Wie Kijkt? Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Dodecahedron + Verwoed Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:15
Ntjam Rosie De Doelen, Rotterdam
20:15
Tineke Schouten - T-splitsing TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Toñi Fernandez Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Oumou Sangare Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Sjors van der Panne - Theaterconcert 2016-2017 Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
1
20:15
The Doors in Concert Ledeltheater, Oostburg
20:15
Dilana Smith Hedon, Zwolle
20:15
Discover Berget Lewis Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:15
Frank Boeijen Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
Cabarestafette De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:15
Rowwen Heze / Toneelgroep Maastricht - Pinkpop De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
20:15
Pokey Lafarge Doornroosje, Nijmegen
Foto MaYaN
MaYaN P60, Amstelveen
1
Foto Andy Frasco
Andy Frasco Grenswerk, Venlo
1
20:30
Rayen Panday - Niet Verder Vertellen Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:30
George van Houts - Kom Plot Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:30
Tim Fransen - Het Kromme Hout der Mensheid Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
20:30
Okabe Family / Xavi Torres Trio Paradox, Tilburg
Foto Jambinai
Jambinai 013, Tilburg
3
20:30
Fred Eaglesmith GC de Melkerij, Zemst
20:30
Amber Arcades / Moss Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:30
LOS - VAST Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
Living Room Heroes NiX Podium, Enschede
20:30
Chantal Acda Cacaofabriek, Helmond
20:30
Tribute2BobMarley by Rootsriders Luxor Live, Arnhem
21:00
Basement Vibes! Iduna, Drachten
Foto Zebrahead
Zebrahead Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
2
21:00
Thunder De Bosuil, Weert
Foto STAVAST
STAVAST Hedon, Zwolle
1
21:00
True Widow Vera, Groningen
21:00
The Bruceband Metropool, Hengelo
Booker T. Jones North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:00
Tim Akkerman Mezz, Breda
21:00
Samavayo Little Devil, Tilburg
21:00
Rusty Nail 't Wit Paard, Heist-op-den-Berg
21:00
Textures Poppodium Volt, Sittard
21:00
Daniel Cane & The Rebellion + Kita Menari So What!, Gouda
22:00
Shaggy Dogs Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
22:00
LIVE: The Hillbilly Moonshiners play Mumford & Sons Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
23:30
Maduk Melkweg, Amsterdam

zaterdag 29 april 2017

Kraak & Smaak Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
Fuse De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
3JS - U2, The Joshua Tree Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Textures De Spot, Middelburg
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty Theater De Veste, Delft
LOS - VAST Posttheater, Arnhem
Miss Montreal - Sssssttt ach, laat ook maar Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
André Manuel - De Onzen Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Daniel Lohues - Moi De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Pater Moeskroen - Fiesta! Theater De Klinker, Winschoten
Martijn Koning - Koning van de Lach Agnietenhof, Tiel
1
Pagina -639