PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -637
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
zo 30 apr
15:30
Blue Collar Hotel
Eindhoven
15:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
15:30
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
16:00
The Box
Amsterdam
16:00
Bluescafé Kerkzicht
Roosendaal
16:00
Lux
Nijmegen
16:00
Het Tijdelijke Verblijf
Rutten
18:00
Den Heilige Cornelius
Roermond
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
19:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
19:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
1
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:45
Metropool
Hengelo
1
19:45
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
19:45
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
Vooruit
Gent
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
6
Grenswerk
Venlo
20:00
Volta
Amsterdam
Paard
Den Haag
2
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
People's Place
Amsterdam
1
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
20:15
De Doelen
Rotterdam
20:30
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:45
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
21:00
Mezz
Breda
21:00
Stroomhuis
Eindhoven
21:30
Vera
Groningen
ma 01 mei
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
1
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
18:30
Trix
Antwerpen
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
3
20:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Beatrix Theater
Utrecht
20:00
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
De Parel van Zuilen
Utrecht
20:00
Trix
Antwerpen
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
21:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
di 02 mei
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
1
1
Toneelschuur
Haarlem
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
5
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
1
20:15
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
Zaantheater
Zaandam
1
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
2
20:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:30
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:30
The Blue Room Sessions
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
013
Tilburg
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
wo 03 mei
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Zuiderpershuis
Antwerpen
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
1
DOKarena
Gent
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
C.C. Strombeek
Grimbergen
CCXL Theater
Vlissingen
Schouwburg Odeon
Zwolle
De Domijnen
Sittard
Theater Sneek
Sneek
15:00
Cultura
Ede

zondag 30 april 2017

15:30
Jake La Botz Blue Collar Hotel, Eindhoven
15:30
Vorst In De Grond Patronaat, Haarlem
15:30
Her Majesty Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
16:00
B-Brave The Box, Amsterdam
16:00
The Blue Clay Bluescafé Kerkzicht, Roosendaal
16:00
Fred Eaglesmith Lux, Nijmegen
16:00
Moo Sessions // Démira Het Tijdelijke Verblijf, Rutten
18:00
The Veldman Brothers Den Heilige Cornelius, Roermond
Lady Pank Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Oscar & The Wolf
Oscar & The Wolf Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
19:00
De Ploeg - Pilp Fuction Chassé Theater, Breda
19:00
Wolverine + Until Rain + Oddland Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
1
19:30
He is Legend Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:45
Joan Osborne Metropool, Hengelo
1
19:45
Tim O'Brien TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
19:45
Andy Frasco Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:00
The Elvis Concert 2017 - The 40th Anniversary Tour TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Electric Guest Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Het Zesde Metaal Vooruit, Gent
20:00
Awakening Sun Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Jake Miller Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
Foto Joe Goddard
Joe Goddard Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
6
Seun Kuti & Egypt 80 Grenswerk, Venlo
20:00
KEBU Volta, Amsterdam
Foto Emma Ruth Rundle
Emma Ruth Rundle Paard, Den Haag
2
20:00
Dead Guitars dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Devon Allman Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
Foto Fink’s Sunday Night Blues Club
Fink’s Sunday Night Blues Club People's Place, Amsterdam
1
Fink North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
20:00
Venice Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:15
Cristina Branco - Insomnia Flint, Amersfoort
20:15
Wouter Hamel - Theatertournee 2017 De Doelen, Rotterdam
20:30
Carate Urio Orchestra Poppodium Volt, Sittard
20:30
Buma Boy Edgarprijs 2016: Wilbert de Joode LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
Mor Karbasi De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
Valerie June BIRD, Rotterdam
20:45
Nikki Hill Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
21:00
Little Hurricane Mezz, Breda
21:00
The Wytches Stroomhuis, Eindhoven
21:30
Wolf People Vera, Groningen

maandag 01 mei 2017

Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
1
Youp van 't Hek - Licht Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
18:30
Bebe Rexha Trix, Antwerpen
Foto Shawn Mendes
Shawn Mendes Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
3
20:00
hey violet Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:00
Chantal Acda Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
George Clinton & Parliament Funkadelic Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Ruth Jacott Beatrix Theater, Utrecht
20:00
Theo Maassen - VANKWAADTOTERGER De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
JW Roy De Parel van Zuilen, Utrecht
20:00
The Japanese House Trix, Antwerpen
20:00
Venice Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Steve Gadd Metropool, Hengelo
20:00
Venice Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Bart Van Loo Geert Hellings - Napoleon. De schaduw van de revolutie De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Valerie June TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
21:00
Tim O'Brien Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven

dinsdag 02 mei 2017

Sanne Wallis de Vries - Gut Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Marc-Marie Huijbregts Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Youp van 't Hek - Licht Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Mike Boddé - De Geurige Man Parktheater, Eindhoven
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
1
1
Matroesjka - Brainwash Toneelschuur, Haarlem
19:30
Pokey Lafarge Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto John Mayer
John Mayer Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
5
20:00
Sara Kroos - Doorgefokt Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Tineke Schouten - T-splitsing Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:00
Akae Beka Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Jr. Mack & Blind B and the Visionaires Q-Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
1
20:00
Joanne Shaw Taylor Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto Miss Montreal
Miss Montreal Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
1
20:15
Tinariwen Doornroosje, Nijmegen
Foto Theo Maassen - Van Kwaad tot erger
Theo Maassen - Van Kwaad tot erger Zaantheater, Zaandam
1
20:15
Frank Boeijen Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:15
De Dijk - GROEF Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:15
Paul de Munnik De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Splashh Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
2
20:30
Banda Magda BIRD, Rotterdam
20:30
George van Houts - Kom Plot Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:30
Fred Eaglesmith The Blue Room Sessions, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
The Elvis Concert 013, Tilburg
20:30
Cristina Branco - Menina De Oosterpoort, Groningen

woensdag 03 mei 2017

Nabil Aoulad Ayad - Tijdmachine Meervaart, Amsterdam
Miss Montreal - Sssssttt ach, laat ook maar Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Henry van Loon - Sleutelmoment Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
De Dijk Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Pablo Francisco Zuiderpershuis, Antwerpen
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
1
Vök DOKarena, Gent
Mike Boddé - De Geurige Man Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Pieter Derks - Spot Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Marc-Marie Huijbregts Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer C.C. Strombeek, Grimbergen
Najib Amhali - (N)ergens goed voor CCXL Theater, Vlissingen
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië Schouwburg Odeon, Zwolle
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind De Domijnen, Sittard
Daniel Lohues - Moi Theater Sneek, Sneek
15:00
Maarten Peters Cultura, Ede
Pagina -637