PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -636
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 05 mei
19:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
20:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Brabanthallen
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
OT301
Amsterdam
1
20:00
The Jack
Eindhoven
De Helling
Utrecht
20:00
Café Wilhelmina
Eindhoven
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:30
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:30
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:30
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
21:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
21:00
N9
Eeklo
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
za 06 mei
Openluchttheater Nijverdal
Nijverdal
Posttheater
Arnhem
van Beresteyn
Veendam
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theater De Kolk
Assen
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
1
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Rodenburg
Beesd
Sounds Delft
Delft
Chassé Theater
Breda
1
Spant!
Bussum
1
Stathe
Utrecht
Fuego Maaseik
Maaseik
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Brabanthallen
's-Hertogenbosch
18:30
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
19:30
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
19:30
Paard
Den Haag
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Museum en Beeldentuin Nic Jonk
Grootschermer
20:00
Gelderlandfabriek
Culemborg
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
De Zwarte Ruiter
Den Haag
20:00
Hall Of Fame
Tilburg
20:00
Mezz
Breda
2
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
20:00
Centrum Staf Versluys
Bredene
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:00
Winston
Amsterdam
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
20:00
Dassenakker Live
Houten
Het Bos
Antwerpen
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
Oktoberhallen
Wieze
20:00
Boerderij Kamps
Rolde
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
3
1
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
20:15
Theater Hofpoort
Coevorden
20:15
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:15
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
20:15
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
1
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:30
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:30
P60
Amstelveen
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
20:30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg

vrijdag 05 mei 2017

19:00
Freedom Call Baroeg, Rotterdam
20:00
On the House: Freedom Dance Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Jonas Blue Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Gregory Porter Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
DJ Armin van Buuren Brabanthallen, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Demi Mazurka / Mekanik Kommando / Mick Ness OT301, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Snappin' Turtles Blues 'n rock trio The Jack, Eindhoven
David Douglas De Helling, Utrecht
20:00
Frankie Ballard Café Wilhelmina, Eindhoven
20:00
Tineke Schouten - T-splitsing Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Recorders Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:15
De Dijk Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
De Ploeg - Pilp Fuction Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Cyrille Aimée BIRD, Rotterdam
20:30
Rayen Panday - Niet Verder Vertellen Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:30
Julian Sas Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
20:30
Mini & Maxi Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Vrijdag vs. Sandifort Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:30
The Rosenberg Trio Cacaofabriek, Helmond
21:00
Hallo Venray Rotown, Rotterdam
21:00
Fred Eaglesmith N9, Eeklo
21:00
Stàillin Drakk Little Devil, Tilburg
22:00
Room for Elephants Paradiso, Amsterdam
23:00
Oscar Mulero Doornroosje, Nijmegen

zaterdag 06 mei 2017

Martijn Koning - Koning van de Lach Openluchttheater Nijverdal, Nijverdal
Micha Wertheim - Iemand Anders Posttheater, Arnhem
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië van Beresteyn, Veendam
Roué Verveer - Op Het Laatste Moment Zaantheater, Zaandam
Pieter Derks - Spot Theater De Kolk, Assen
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Olieworstelaar Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Marc-Marie Huijbregts Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Paulien Cornelisse - Om mij moverende redenen Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Miss Montreal - Sssssttt ach, laat ook maar Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Fuse Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
1
Herman van Veen - Herman van Veen Tournee 17/18/19 Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Jonna Fraser Rodenburg, Beesd
Lakshmi Sounds Delft, Delft
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer Chassé Theater, Breda
1
Foto 3JS - U2, The Joshua Tree
3JS - U2, The Joshua Tree Spant!, Bussum
1
Lorrèn Stathe, Utrecht
Bart Peeters - Alleen & zonder plan Fuego Maaseik, Maaseik
Venice Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
Daniel Lohues - Moi Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
DJ Armin van Buuren Brabanthallen, 's-Hertogenbosch
18:30
Lost Frequencies Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
19:30
Tim Akkerman Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
19:30
Pizza Knife Paard, Den Haag
19:30
Orchestra Baobab Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
De Andersons Museum en Beeldentuin Nic Jonk, Grootschermer
20:00
Peer / The Jerry Hormone Ego Trip Gelderlandfabriek, Culemborg
Foto DMA's
DMA's Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
2
20:00
Bertus Borgers / Bertus Borgers & The Young Retro's Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:00
De Dijk Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
St. Solaire De Zwarte Ruiter, Den Haag
20:00
Ares Hall Of Fame, Tilburg
20:00
Russkaja + Support in MEZZ Mezz, Breda
2
20:00
Tineke Schouten - T-splitsing Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Tribute2BobMarley Metropool, Hengelo
20:00
The Gladiators Centrum Staf Versluys, Bredene
20:00
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Vrijdag vs. Sandifort Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Foto The Big Moon
The Big Moon Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Another Journey Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
The Doors in Concert De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:00
Riptide Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:00
Jeff Rosenstock (USA) / Doe (UK) Winston, Amsterdam
20:00
Symphonic Junction #21 Paard, Den Haag
20:00
'The Sad And Beautiful World Of Sparklehorse' + Glitterpaard M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
20:00
Most Wanted Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Pieter Derks - Spot De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
20:00
Yung Internet Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:00
Sara Kroos - Doorgefokt Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
20:00
Hermitage Dassenakker Live, Houten
Sef Het Bos, Antwerpen
20:00
Sezah dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Wim Soutaer Oktoberhallen, Wieze
20:00
Zigeunerorkest Frysk Csardas Boerderij Kamps, Rolde
20:00
Frankie Ballard Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Foto Rick Astley
Rick Astley TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
3
1
20:15
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Shave, Rattle and Roll Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:15
Tigre Blanco De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Rowwen Heze / Toneelgroep Maastricht - Pinkpop Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Cameretten - Finalistentournee Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:15
GosT / Timecop1983 De Helling, Utrecht
20:15
Harry Sacksioni Theater Hofpoort, Coevorden
20:15
De Ploeg - Pilp Fuction De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:15
Pink Project Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
1
20:15
Yamato TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Johan Derksen - Johan Derksen en de Pioniers van de Nederpop Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:30
Rayen Panday - Niet Verder Vertellen Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:30
Take No Prisoners / The Estate / Total Seclusion P60, Amstelveen
20:30
Karsu Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Frank Boeijen Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
The Boss Cacaofabriek, Helmond
20:30
André Manuel - De Onzen Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Pagina -636