PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -635
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 10 mei
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
19:00
ACU
Utrecht
Melkweg
Amsterdam
5
1
20:00
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
1
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
3
20:00
Annabel
Rotterdam
Ahoy
Rotterdam
2
1
Paard
Den Haag
4
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
AkoestiCafé
Nieuwegein
20:15
Het Wennekerpand
Schiedam
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
20:15
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
1
20:15
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
1
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:30
De Basiliek
Veenendaal
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
2
20:30
Grounds
Rotterdam
20:30
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
do 11 mei
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Concertgebouw De Vereeniging
Nijmegen
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Chassé Theater
Breda
Markant Uden
Uden
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
17:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
19:00
P60
Amstelveen
19:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
20:00
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
20:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
20:00
Capitole
Gent
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
Perron-3
Rosmalen
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
20:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:00
C.C. Achterolmen
Maaseik
20:00
EKKO
Utrecht
Willemeen
Arnhem
2
20:00
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
20:00
OT301
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater de Mythe
Goes
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
De Pul
Uden
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
20:00
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
1
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
20:15
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
1
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
20:15
Theater 't Kapelletje
Rotterdam
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:15
Musis
Arnhem
20:15
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam

woensdag 10 mei 2017

Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
19:00
Meat Wave ACU, Utrecht
Foto PVRIS
PVRIS Melkweg, Amsterdam
5
1
20:00
Bruno Mars Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
1
20:00
The Blind Shake dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Natalie Imbruglia Melkweg, Amsterdam
3
20:00
Rootsiders Annabel, Rotterdam
Foto Royal Philharmonic Concert Orchestra
Royal Philharmonic Concert Orchestra Ahoy, Rotterdam
2
1
Foto Fischer-Z
Fischer-Z Paard, Den Haag
4
20:00
Emil Landman Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Ali B - Je Suis Ali Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Bob Wayne Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Gruppo Di Pawlowski Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto Stef Kamil Carlens
Stef Kamil Carlens Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Morgan Heritage Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Kandace Springs Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Thailo AkoestiCafé, Nieuwegein
20:15
Jan-Willem Rozenboom - Theatercollege Bach Het Wennekerpand, Schiedam
20:15
Yamato Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
20:15
Brian Blade / Chick Corea Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
1
20:15
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
1
20:15
De Ploeg - Pilp Fuction Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:15
Frank Boeijen Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:30
The Dire Straits Experience De Basiliek, Veenendaal
20:30
Venice De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
The New Pornographers Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
2
20:30
FullMoon Babylon Grounds, Rotterdam
20:30
LOS - VAST Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
21:00
Lance Canales & The Flood Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam

donderdag 11 mei 2017

Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Martijn Koning - Koning van de Lach Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Gut Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Mike Boddé - De Geurige Man Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Herman van Veen - Herman van Veen Tournee 17/18/19 Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Henry van Loon - Sleutelmoment De Maaspoort, Venlo
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Lorrèn Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
Pieter Derks - Spot Meervaart, Amsterdam
Roué Verveer - Op Het Laatste Moment Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Micha Wertheim - Iemand Anders TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind Concertgebouw De Vereeniging, Nijmegen
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Olieworstelaar Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
André Manuel - De Onzen Chassé Theater, Breda
Najib Amhali - (N)ergens goed voor Markant Uden, Uden
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Nabil Aoulad Ayad - Tijdmachine Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
17:00
Chicago Mike Duycker, Hoofddorp
19:00
Senioren rockschool bands P60, Amstelveen
19:30
The Comet Is Coming & Sarathy Korwar BIRD, Rotterdam
19:30
Rootsriders Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Skerryvore Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Cymbaline / Lilith Effie / The Wild Surprise Metropool, Hengelo
20:00
Wibi Soerjadi - 35 jaar meesterpianist Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
20:00
Randy Hansen Q-Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
The Parrots Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
The Cosmic Carnival Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Happyness Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Rowwen Heze / Toneelgroep Maastricht - Pinkpop Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Jeangu Macrooy Rotown, Rotterdam
20:00
William Boeva - Reset Capitole, Gent
20:00
Theo Maassen - Van Kwaad tot erger Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:00
Rayen Panday - Niet Verder Vertellen Perron-3, Rosmalen
20:00
The Doors in Concert Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:00
Venice Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Bertus Borgers & The Young Retro's Duycker, Hoofddorp
20:00
Ali B - Je Suis Ali Wilminktheater, Enschede
20:00
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer C.C. Achterolmen, Maaseik
20:00
Clash of the Titans (halve finale) EKKO, Utrecht
Foto The Real McKenzies + support
The Real McKenzies + support Willemeen, Arnhem
2
20:00
Bartek / Indian Askin Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
20:00
Mister and Mississippi OT301, Amsterdam
20:00
Yamato Theater de Mythe, Goes
20:00
The Dire Straits Experience Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Mountain De Pul, Uden
20:00
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Shave, Rattle and Roll De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Foto Cherry Glazerr
Cherry Glazerr Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Noord Nederlands Orkest - NNO speelt de Genesis Suite De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
Foto JW Roy & Band
JW Roy & Band Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
1
Foto Rondé
Rondé Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
1
20:00
Fred Eaglesmith Paard, Den Haag
1
20:00
Tineke Schouten - T-splitsing Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Nederlands Blazers Ensemble Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Johan Derksen en de Pioniers van de Nederpop Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:15
Wire De Helling, Utrecht
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:15
Cabarestafette Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Sara Kroos - Doorgefokt Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Foto Peter Pannekoek - Zacht van binnen
Peter Pannekoek - Zacht van binnen Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
1
20:15
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Vrijdag vs. Sandifort Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
De Ploeg - Pilp Fuction Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:15
Mnozil Brass Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:15
Stef Bos & Band - Wereldwijd Flint, Amersfoort
20:15
Open Podium Cabaret Theater 't Kapelletje, Rotterdam
20:15
Cameretten - Finalistentournee Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:15
Frank Boeijen Musis, Arnhem
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:30
Kandace Springs LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
Pagina -635