PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -634
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 06 mei
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
De Zwarte Ruiter
Den Haag
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:00
Oktoberhallen
Wieze
Het Bos
Antwerpen
20:00
Gelderlandfabriek
Culemborg
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
2
20:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
20:00
Museum en Beeldentuin Nic Jonk
Grootschermer
20:00
Hall Of Fame
Tilburg
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
3
1
20:00
Mezz
Breda
2
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
20:00
Winston
Amsterdam
20:00
Centrum Staf Versluys
Bredene
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:15
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
20:15
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:15
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
1
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Theater Hofpoort
Coevorden
20:15
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
20:30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
20:30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
1
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
20:30
Wesopa Weesp
Weesp
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
De Speeldoos
Vught
20:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:30
P60
Amstelveen
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:30
Theaterkerk Bemmel
Bemmel
21:00
't Dorpshuys van Cothen
Cothen
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
1
21:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
21:00
Podium Hardenberg
Hardenberg
21:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
21:00
Metropool
Hengelo
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:30
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
22:00
The Jack
Eindhoven
22:00
Bluessocieteit L'esprit
Rotterdam
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
zo 07 mei
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
Huistheater De Steenakker
Haps
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Plato / Boekhandel Praamstra
Deventer
1
Plato Apeldoorn
Apeldoorn
1
13:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
14:00
De Amer
Amen
14:00
Cultureel Aerwinkel
Posterholt
15:00
De Hip
Deventer
15:00
De Perifeer
Deventer
15:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
15:30
Kloosterhotel La Sonnerie
Son
16:00
Bluescafé Kerkzicht
Roosendaal
16:00
dB's
Utrecht
16:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
16:15
Gigant
Apeldoorn
De Pul
Uden
1
16:30
Mezz
Breda
19:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
Maassilo
Rotterdam
5
19:30
Grenswerk
Venlo
19:45
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
15
20:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Dynamo
Eindhoven
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
2
Mezz
Breda
2
20:00
P3
Purmerend
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam

zaterdag 06 mei 2017

20:00
Tineke Schouten - T-splitsing Parktheater, Eindhoven
St. Solaire De Zwarte Ruiter, Den Haag
20:00
The Doors in Concert De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:00
Wim Soutaer Oktoberhallen, Wieze
Sef Het Bos, Antwerpen
20:00
Peer / The Jerry Hormone Ego Trip Gelderlandfabriek, Culemborg
20:00
Symphonic Junction #21 Paard, Den Haag
Foto DMA's
DMA's Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
2
20:00
'The Sad And Beautiful World Of Sparklehorse' + Glitterpaard M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
20:00
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Vrijdag vs. Sandifort Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Pieter Derks - Spot De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
20:00
De Andersons Museum en Beeldentuin Nic Jonk, Grootschermer
20:00
Ares Hall Of Fame, Tilburg
20:00
Riptide Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:00
Sara Kroos - Doorgefokt Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Foto Rick Astley
Rick Astley TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
3
1
20:00
Russkaja + Support in MEZZ Mezz, Breda
2
20:00
Bertus Borgers / Bertus Borgers & The Young Retro's Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:00
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
Tribute2BobMarley Metropool, Hengelo
20:00
Jeff Rosenstock (USA) / Doe (UK) Winston, Amsterdam
20:00
The Gladiators Centrum Staf Versluys, Bredene
20:00
Sezah dB's, Utrecht
20:15
Johan Derksen - Johan Derksen en de Pioniers van de Nederpop Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:15
GosT / Timecop1983 De Helling, Utrecht
20:15
De Ploeg - Pilp Fuction De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:15
Cameretten - Finalistentournee Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
1
20:15
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Shave, Rattle and Roll Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:15
Yamato TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Harry Sacksioni Theater Hofpoort, Coevorden
20:15
Pink Project Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
20:15
Rowwen Heze / Toneelgroep Maastricht - Pinkpop Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Tigre Blanco De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Frank Boeijen Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
Arie Koomen & Edo Brunner - Klussen Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:30
Karsu Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
The Boss Cacaofabriek, Helmond
20:30
André Manuel - De Onzen Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Tangarine - From Tucson With Songs De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
20:30
Mathilde Santing Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Steve Kuhn Trio LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
1
Foto Jake Isaac
Jake Isaac Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
20:30
Niet Schieten! - Kusje erop! Wesopa Weesp, Weesp
20:30
Thijs van Leer Paard, Den Haag
20:30
Rayen Panday - Niet Verder Vertellen Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:30
Madeleine Peyroux De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
Sjors van der Panne - Theaterconcert 2016-2017 De Speeldoos, Vught
20:30
Tom Walker TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:30
Take No Prisoners / The Estate / Total Seclusion P60, Amstelveen
20:30
Toontje Lager Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:30
Jazznight LOUIS! - What a wonderful world Theaterkerk Bemmel, Bemmel
21:00
Starkoo 't Dorpshuys van Cothen, Cothen
21:00
Saint Vitus Little Devil, Tilburg
1
21:00
Joanne Shaw Taylor Bibelot, Dordrecht
21:00
Michel Exel Podium Hardenberg, Hardenberg
21:00
The Mysterons Altstadt, Eindhoven
21:00
The Handsome Family Metropool, Hengelo
Tribute to Motown North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:30
Stekkerdoos Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
22:00
Laetitia Sadier Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:00
DJ Paul Elstak - Freestyle Madness Bibelot, Dordrecht
22:00
Shades Of Deep Purple The Jack, Eindhoven
22:00
The Zoomatics Bluessocieteit L'esprit, Rotterdam
22:00
Hallo Venray Merleyn, Nijmegen
23:00
Andy The Core / N-Vitral / Sjammienators Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
LatinXpress Grounds, Rotterdam

zondag 07 mei 2017

Erik van Muiswinkel - De Olieworstelaar De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Paulien Cornelisse - Om mij moverende redenen Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
JW Roy Huistheater De Steenakker, Haps
Venice Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Foto Lakshmi
Lakshmi Plato / Boekhandel Praamstra, Deventer
1
Foto Lakshmi
Lakshmi Plato Apeldoorn, Apeldoorn
1
13:00
Ernst Bobbie en de Rest - De Vakantieshow Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
14:00
Lance Canales & The Flood De Amer, Amen
14:00
Jong Talentklas Conservatorium Maastricht op Kasteel Aerwinkel Cultureel Aerwinkel, Posterholt
15:00
Erny Green De Hip, Deventer
15:00
Roel Meelkop De Perifeer, Deventer
15:00
Doug Sahm Tribute Q-Factory, Amsterdam
15:30
Lazy Sonnie Afternoon Kloosterhotel La Sonnerie, Son
16:00
Lawen Stark Band Bluescafé Kerkzicht, Roosendaal
16:00
Mammoth Mammoth dB's, Utrecht
16:00
Yamato Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
16:15
Folk Road Show Gigant, Apeldoorn
Foto Andy Frasco
Andy Frasco De Pul, Uden
1
16:30
La Corneille Mezz, Breda
19:00
Omen Little Devil, Tilburg
Foto Thee Oh Sees
Thee Oh Sees Maassilo, Rotterdam
5
19:30
Joanne Shaw Taylor Grenswerk, Venlo
19:45
Depeche Mode Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
15
20:00
Cartographer / Tides From Nebula Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Ali B - Je Suis Ali Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Patricia Kaas TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
20:00
Massada Metropool, Hengelo
20:00
Zion Y Lennox Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
SayWeCanFly + Jasper Mook Dynamo, Eindhoven
1
20:00
Little Hurricane Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
2
Foto Stef Kamil Carlens
Stef Kamil Carlens Mezz, Breda
2
20:00
Rootsiders P3, Purmerend
Blues Caravan – Blues Got Soul - Feat. Si Cranstoun, Big Daddy Wilson North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
Pagina -634