PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -627
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 19 mei
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Theater De Kolk
Assen
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Grenswerk
Venlo
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
De Meerpaal
Dronten
19:00
De Bosuil
Weert
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
013
Tilburg
2
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
1
20:00
Q-bus
Leiden
1
20:00
De Flux
Zaandam
20:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
Iduna
Drachten
1
20:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
De Bosuil
Weert
20:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
Paleis 12
Brussel
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
1
20:00
De Kargadoor
Utrecht
20:00
Atak
Enschede
1
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
20:00
De Zwerver
Oostende
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Mezz
Breda
1
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
20:15
Grote Kerk
Leeuwarden
20:15
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
1
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
Cultura
Ede
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
20:15
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:15
Het Wennekerpand
Schiedam
20:15
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:15
Theater De Verwachting
Ritthem
20:30
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
20:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:30
Evangelisch−Lutherse Kerk
Groningen
20:30
Mezz
Breda
1
20:30
Perron-3
Rosmalen
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:30
Simplon
Groningen
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:30
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
20:30
Gigant
Apeldoorn
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Cinetol
Amsterdam
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
1
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
20:30
Bibelot
Dordrecht
21:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
21:00
Cul de Sac
Tilburg
21:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
21:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
21:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
21:00
Skatepark Utrecht
Utrecht
21:00
Oefenbunker
Landgraaf
21:00
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
21:00
P3
Purmerend
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
21:00
Cultuurpodium VANSLAG
Borger
21:00
Metropool
Hengelo
Altstadt
Eindhoven
2
21:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
21:00
Vera
Groningen
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
Merleyn
Nijmegen
1
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
22:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
23:00
De Helling
Utrecht
23:45
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht

vrijdag 19 mei 2017

Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Sjaak Bral - De Moord op Blonde Dolly Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Miss Montreal - Sssssttt ach, laat ook maar Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Max van den Burg - Op een bedje van rucola Meervaart, Amsterdam
Daniel Lohues - Moi Theater De Kolk, Assen
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Najib Amhali - (N)ergens goed voor Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Roué Verveer - Op Het Laatste Moment Meervaart, Amsterdam
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei Orpheus, Apeldoorn
3JS - U2, The Joshua Tree Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
André Manuel - De Onzen De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Gut Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
The Doors Alive Grenswerk, Venlo
Mike Boddé - De Geurige Man Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
Dr. Lektroluv Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
Pieter Derks - Spot De Meerpaal, Dronten
19:00
No Crows De Bosuil, Weert
19:30
JP Cooper Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Dodecahedron 013, Tilburg
2
19:30
Day Wave Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
Foto Bruut!
Bruut! Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
Foto Honne
Honne TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
Foto Bløf
Bløf TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
1
20:00
Jonas Beers / Sunday at eight / The Hounds / Trash bluesrockband Q-bus, Leiden
1
20:00
Queen Forever De Flux, Zaandam
20:00
On the House: Alcuna Wilds / Sabbardeya / Instant Matter Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
Foto Hayseed Dixie
Hayseed Dixie Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
20:00
Warhola Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Renee van Bavel - Wat neem je mee Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Fake Billy & The False Prophets Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
Foto Doyle Bramhall II
Doyle Bramhall II Iduna, Drachten
1
20:00
Def Americans Duycker, Hoofddorp
20:00
Firtan Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
The Hillbilly Moonshiners play Mumford and Sons De Bosuil, Weert
20:00
Paint Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
Elvis in Concert Paleis 12, Brussel
20:00
Distillator Metropool, Hengelo
1
20:00
Hans Vandenburg De Kargadoor, Utrecht
20:00
No Turning Back Atak, Enschede
1
20:00
Ali B - Je Suis Ali Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Automatic Sam + The Cubical Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
20:00
Brutus / It It Anita / Yung De Zwerver, Oostende
20:00
LOS - VAST DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
20:00
Rayen Panday - Niet Verder Vertellen Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Foto Rondé
Rondé Mezz, Breda
1
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
The Liberators Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
20:00
King of the World P60, Amstelveen
20:15
Nederlands Kamerkoor / Peter Dijkstra / Remy van Kesteren Grote Kerk, Leeuwarden
20:15
Caetano Veloso Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
1
20:15
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:15
Rowwen Heze / Toneelgroep Maastricht - Pinkpop Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
Dany Lademacher's Wild Romance Cultura, Ede
20:15
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer Markant Uden, Uden
20:15
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty Flint, Amersfoort
20:15
De Ploeg - Pilp Fuction Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:15
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Vrijdag vs. Sandifort Het Wennekerpand, Schiedam
20:15
Tineke Schouten - T-splitsing Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:15
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Shave, Rattle and Roll Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
The Doors in Concert Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:15
Marjolijn van Kooten - Paniek Theater De Verwachting, Ritthem
20:30
Toontje Lager Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
20:30
Peter Pannekoek - Zacht van binnen Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:30
Bing & Ruth Evangelisch−Lutherse Kerk, Groningen
20:30
Pocket Knife Army / The Sweet Release of Death Mezz, Breda
1
20:30
Madelijne Kool / Nicolaas Duin - De Wake Up Kool Perron-3, Rosmalen
20:30
Ares EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
Flip Noorman - Make-up Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:30
Ronnie Flexx & Deuxperience Band Simplon, Groningen
20:30
Lambert Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:30
Sjors van der Panne - Theaterconcert 2016-2017 De Kattendans, Bergeijk
20:30
Red Snapper Gigant, Apeldoorn
20:30
David Cross / David Jackson Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Life Cinetol, Amsterdam
Foto Stahlzeit
Stahlzeit Cacaofabriek, Helmond
1
20:30
Torgeir Waldemar Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
20:30
The Stand-up Club Bibelot, Dordrecht
21:00
Jeangu Macrooy Luxor Live, Arnhem
21:00
Hausmagger Cul de Sac, Tilburg
21:00
The Cosmic Carnival Rotown, Rotterdam
21:00
Kris Berry TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
21:00
Fleetwood Mac Undercoversessie Roepaen, Ottersum
21:00
Tense Reaction Skatepark Utrecht, Utrecht
21:00
Aïcha Cherif / Oliver / Season On The Line Oefenbunker, Landgraaf
21:00
Conspiracy / Off The Cross / Shaking Haze Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
21:00
Nervana P3, Purmerend
21:00
Abba Gold Het Bolwerk, Sneek
21:00
Fugitives Cultuurpodium VANSLAG, Borger
21:00
Ryan McGarvey Metropool, Hengelo
Foto Hallo Venray
Hallo Venray Altstadt, Eindhoven
2
21:00
Fleddy Melculy Bibelot, Dordrecht
21:00
Plan Kruutntoone Vera, Groningen
Foto Bruut!
Bruut! Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
Foto Dan Hair & The Extensions / Otto of Thorns
Dan Hair & The Extensions / Otto of Thorns Merleyn, Nijmegen
1
Foto Orange Skyline
Orange Skyline Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
22:00
Bas Amro / Marc Simz / Marco Doornroosje, Nijmegen
22:30
Big Daddy Kane Paradiso, Amsterdam
23:00
De Kraaien De Helling, Utrecht
23:45
Jeroen Pater / Jurg van Ginkel / Ruud Smulders TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Pagina -627