PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -625
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 25 mei
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:30
Cinetol
Amsterdam
20:30
Grenswerk
Venlo
20:30
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
1
20:30
Grounds
Rotterdam
20:30
Vera
Groningen
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
3
20:30
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
21:00
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
21:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
21:00
People's Place
Amsterdam
21:15
De Bosuil
Weert
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
22:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
23:00
Atak
Enschede
vr 26 mei
van Beresteyn
Veendam
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Betty Asfalt Complex
Amsterdam
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Gigant
Apeldoorn
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Witte Kerkje (St. HauwertinConcert)
Hauwert
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
De Casino
Sint-Niklaas
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
De Roma
Antwerpen
Fluor
Amersfoort
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
De Barron
Arnhem
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
De Peppel
Zeist
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
18:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
19:00
Paard
Den Haag
19:00
Sound Dog
Breda
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
Corneel
Lelystad
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
Baroeg
Rotterdam
2
20:00
Cultuurhuis de Leest
Izegem
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
1
20:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
20:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
De Spot
Middelburg
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:00
Mezz
Breda
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Simplon
Groningen
20:00
The Jack
Eindhoven
20:00
De Pul
Uden
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
20:00
So What!
Gouda
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
20:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Amsterdam ArenA
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
Bibelot
Dordrecht
1
Hedon
Zwolle
4
6
20:15
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Dokzaal
Amsterdam
20:30
Workship op de Ceuvel
Amsterdam
Todo
Best
20:30
De Kargadoor
Utrecht
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:30
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
20:30
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:30
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
De Kattendans
Bergeijk

donderdag 25 mei 2017

Foto Thomas Azier
Thomas Azier Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
20:15
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:30
Jim Jones and the Righteous Mind Cinetol, Amsterdam
20:30
Shirma Rouse Grenswerk, Venlo
20:30
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
20:30
Rats On Rafts/De Kift Paard, Den Haag
20:30
DAAU EKKO, Utrecht
1
20:30
Hiphop Café x Hiphop Carrousel Grounds, Rotterdam
20:30
Preoccupations Vera, Groningen
Foto Riverside (PL)
Riverside (PL) Boerderij, Zoetermeer
3
20:30
Daan (b) Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
21:00
Nervana Cacaofabriek, Helmond
21:00
Yesh Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
21:00
Cody ChesnuTT People's Place, Amsterdam
21:15
Gary Hoey De Bosuil, Weert
22:00
Evan Dando Merleyn, Nijmegen
22:00
Benjamin Herman BIRD, Rotterdam
23:00
Tahko Atak, Enschede

vrijdag 26 mei 2017

Herman van Veen - Herman van Veen Tournee 17/18/19 van Beresteyn, Veendam
Eef van Breen - Chapman Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Marjolijn van Kooten - Paniek Betty Asfalt Complex, Amsterdam
Daniel Lohues - Moi Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Nervana Gigant, Apeldoorn
Micha Wertheim - Iemand Anders Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
Henry van Loon - Sleutelmoment Meervaart, Amsterdam
Snowapple Witte Kerkje (St. HauwertinConcert), Hauwert
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Wovenhand De Casino, Sint-Niklaas
Miss Montreal - Sssssttt ach, laat ook maar Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Bart Peeters - Alleen & zonder plan De Roma, Antwerpen
Hallo Venray Fluor, Amersfoort
Najib Amhali - (N)ergens goed voor TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Jason Waterfalls De Barron, Arnhem
Kommil Foo - Schoft Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
The Hackensaw Boys De Peppel, Zeist
Mike Boddé - De Geurige Man De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Gut Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
3JS - U2, The Joshua Tree De Maaspoort, Venlo
Martijn Koning - Koning van de Lach Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
Pieter Derks - Spot Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Foto Eindhoven Psych Lab Presents: Föllakzoid +4
Eindhoven Psych Lab Presents: Föllakzoid +4 Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
18:30
London Calling #1 Paradiso, Amsterdam
19:00
Heidevolk Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
19:00
Sniester Festival Paard, Den Haag
19:00
Pandora's Key Sound Dog, Breda
Foto Thomas Azier
Thomas Azier Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Frank Boeijen Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
Lich King Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Def Americans Corneel, Lelystad
20:00
Yamato Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Peter Pannekoek - Zacht van binnen Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Shirma Rouse De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:00
Tineke Schouten - T-splitsing Chassé Theater, Breda
Foto Batushka
Batushka Baroeg, Rotterdam
2
20:00
William Boeva - Reset Cultuurhuis de Leest, Izegem
20:00
Young Gun Silver Fox TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Yung Internet Het Bolwerk, Sneek
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard Schouwburg Venray, Venray
1
20:00
DOX Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:00
Nikki Lane Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Sjaak Bral - De Moord op Blonde Dolly De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Jeangu Macrooy Metropool, Hengelo
20:00
On the House Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Quiz'M De Spot, Middelburg
20:00
SACRIFICE - a mini festival Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Monolord Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Satanique Samba Trio M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
20:00
Haley Reinhart Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:00
Stormbringer / Whatever You Want (Deep Purple / Status Quo tributeband Mezz, Breda
20:00
De Dijk Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Sjors van der Panne - Theaterconcert 2016-2017 Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Hausmagger Simplon, Groningen
20:00
After All / Goe Vur In Den Otto The Jack, Eindhoven
20:00
Musest / Re-editors De Pul, Uden
20:00
Caravan P60, Amstelveen
20:00
No Turning Back + For I Am King + 2 T.B.A. So What!, Gouda
20:00
Albert Lee & The Electric Band Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
20:00
De Ploeg - Pilp Fuction DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:00
Jarami Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Toppers in Concert - Wild West, Thuis Best Amsterdam ArenA, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Vaadat Charigim Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Exclusieve lezing Susan Rogers Grounds, Rotterdam
20:00
Burgerpop presents: Blonde & Dreadful / Blue Marble / Lune Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
Foto Antillectual
Antillectual Bibelot, Dordrecht
1
Foto Riverside (PL)
Riverside (PL) Hedon, Zwolle
4
6
20:15
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:15
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig Flint, Amersfoort
20:15
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Shave, Rattle and Roll Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Damask Vocal quartet / Oerknal! Dokzaal, Amsterdam
20:30
Sven De Swerts Workship op de Ceuvel, Amsterdam
Ravendous Todo, Best
20:30
Chris Sabucco/Dutch Cassidy De Kargadoor, Utrecht
20:30
King of the World Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:30
TOKOLOKO: SMUDGED TOADS + WELLS + MOON DRUID + SKAPICHE?! Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
20:30
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Vrijdag vs. Sandifort Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:30
LOS - VAST Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:30
Ruben Hoeke Band / Wille & the Bandits Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Pagina -625