PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -617
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 02 jun
21:00
Mezz
Breda
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
3
21:30
Hedon
Zwolle
21:30
Simplon
Groningen
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
1
za 03 jun
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
1
De Vorstin
Hilversum
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Wilminktheater
Enschede
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
10:00
Flint
Amersfoort
18:00
Iduna
Drachten
19:15
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
19:30
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
1
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
19:45
Openluchttheater De Goffert
Nijmegen
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:00
013
Tilburg
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
2
20:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:00
De Zwerver
Oostende
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
1
20:00
De Nieuwe Anita
Amsterdam
20:00
De Meester
Almere
20:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
20:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
1
20:00
De Kargadoor
Utrecht
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
20:00
Volta
Amsterdam
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:15
C.C. Het Perron, Ieper
Ieper
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
20:15
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
1
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:00
V11
Rotterdam
21:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
21:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
21:00
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
21:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
21:00
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
21:30
De Flux
Zaandam
22:00
OT301
Amsterdam
22:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
23:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:45
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
zo 04 jun
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
1
10:00
Flint
Amersfoort
14:00
Ruigoord Kerk
Amsterdam
14:00
Vondelpark Openluchttheater
Amsterdam
14:30
D' Engelenburgh
Fijnaart
15:30
Kloosterhotel La Sonnerie
Son
16:00
dB's
Utrecht
1
16:00
Bluescafé Kerkzicht
Roosendaal
16:00
Iduna
Drachten
16:30
Vondelpark Openluchttheater
Amsterdam
16:30
Mezz
Breda
19:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
19:00
Stroomhuis
Eindhoven
19:00
Winston
Amsterdam
3
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
1
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
19:30
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
19:45
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
20:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
De Roode Bioscoop
Amsterdam
1
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
20:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam

vrijdag 02 juni 2017

21:00
Ivar in Mezz Breda Mezz, Breda
21:00
Close Talker Hedon, Zwolle
Foto Declan McKenna
Declan McKenna Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
3
21:30
Hardstyle Pianist Hedon, Zwolle
21:30
ESN Live Music Night Simplon, Groningen
22:00
Kinoo / Mountain States Merleyn, Nijmegen
Foto De Kraaien
De Kraaien Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
1

zaterdag 03 juni 2017

Pieter Derks - Spot Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
1
NPO Radio 2 Muziekcafe De Vorstin, Hilversum
My First Festival De Oosterpoort, Groningen
3JS - U2, The Joshua Tree Parktheater, Eindhoven
Micha Wertheim - Iemand Anders Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
De Ploeg - Pilp Fuction Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei Wilminktheater, Enschede
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Herman van Veen - Herman van Veen Tournee 17/18/19 Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
10:00
Monteverdi XL Festival Flint, Amersfoort
18:00
De Jûn fan Peije Iduna, Drachten
19:15
Pophelden.NL Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
19:30
Pink Floyd Project Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
1
19:30
Jack and the Weatherman Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Finale SjONG 2017 Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
19:45
Racoon Openluchttheater De Goffert, Nijmegen
20:00
Bright Curse / Yawning Man Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:00
THE CLASH OF THE COVER BANDS - REGIOFINALE ZUID NEDERLAND 013, Tilburg
20:00
The Beatles Revival De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:00
Skinny Puppy Paard, Den Haag
2
20:00
Rambags, Stadhouders, Lijbaart Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Employed to Serve dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Rowwen Heze / Toneelgroep Maastricht - Pinkpop DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:00
Dune Rats / Heaters / The Gooch Palms De Zwerver, Oostende
Foto Theo Maassen
Theo Maassen Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
1
20:00
Sea Pinks De Nieuwe Anita, Amsterdam
20:00
Lekker Origineel / The Shakedown 8 De Meester, Almere
20:00
35 jaar Paperclip Agency Merleyn, Nijmegen
20:00
Jaya The Cat Duycker, Hoofddorp
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
DVL = Guy Forsyth (USA) + The Hoax (UK) Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Golden Caves / Sky Architect / The Aurora Project Metropool, Hengelo
1
20:00
Danibal De Kargadoor, Utrecht
20:00
De Dijk - Groef Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Shave, Rattle and Roll Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Little Mix AFAS Live, Amsterdam
20:00
Morgan Freeman album release Volta, Amsterdam
20:00
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:15
William Boeva - Reset C.C. Het Perron, Ieper, Ieper
20:15
Toto La Momposina Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Gut Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Scott H. Biram De Helling, Utrecht
20:15
Yamato Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:15
Max van den Burg - Op een bedje van rucola Markant Uden, Uden
Foto Miss Montreal
Miss Montreal De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
20:30
The Brandos Metropool, Hengelo
20:30
Daniel Lohues - Moi Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Art 'n Clubbin: Grandview Avenue / Iris Penning / Jeroen Search Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
21:00
The Red Devils De Bosuil, Weert
1
Davina and the Vagabonds North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:00
Lydia Ainsworth V11, Rotterdam
21:00
Shantel & Bucovina Club Orkestar Bibelot, Dordrecht
21:00
Finale bandbattle Oorveeg Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
21:00
the Bullfight Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
21:00
Lookapony Altstadt, Eindhoven
21:00
We all love 80's, 90's 00's Cacaofabriek, Helmond
21:30
FUA De Flux, Zaandam
22:00
Sunglasses Kid / Timecop1983 OT301, Amsterdam
22:00
Mark Schilders Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
23:00
LatinXpress Grounds, Rotterdam
23:00
Icicle / Proxima / Rockwell Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:45
100% Isis / Dimitri Sugar Factory, Amsterdam

zondag 04 juni 2017

Marc-Marie Huijbregts Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Kommil Foo - Schoft De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
1
10:00
Monteverdi XL Festival Flint, Amersfoort
14:00
James Oesi Ruigoord Kerk, Amsterdam
14:00
Rilan & The Bombardiers Vondelpark Openluchttheater, Amsterdam
14:30
Bram Wijnands D' Engelenburgh, Fijnaart
15:30
Lazy Sonnie Afternoon Kloosterhotel La Sonnerie, Son
16:00
Boppin the Rock presents Shaun Young dB's, Utrecht
1
16:00
Captain Morgan Express Bluescafé Kerkzicht, Roosendaal
16:00
Dencity Iduna, Drachten
16:30
The Kik Vondelpark Openluchttheater, Amsterdam
16:30
Morrissey & Marshall Mezz, Breda
19:00
COCKNEY REJECTS (UK) + LANDMINE HEART EXCL. NL SHOW! Willemeen, Arnhem
19:00
Dirty Protest Stroomhuis, Eindhoven
19:00
Yawning Man (USA) / Bright Curse (UK) / Acid Hammer Winston, Amsterdam
3
Foto Walter Trout
Walter Trout Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
1
Foto Pierce Brothers
Pierce Brothers Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
19:30
Brent Cobb / Jasper Schalks Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
19:45
Jack $hiraq / Paul Sinha / Ronnie Flex & Lil' Kleine TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Imarhan Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Rowwen Heze / Toneelgroep Maastricht - Pinkpop DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:00
The Breath Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:00
Matt Andersen Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:00
Ramona Gigant, Apeldoorn
20:00
Ron Sexsmith Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:00
De Dijk Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Julie Byrne De Roode Bioscoop, Amsterdam
1
Matt Andersen North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
20:00
The Brandos + The Road Home Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
Kevin Morby Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Dub Trio Melkweg, Amsterdam
Pagina -617