PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -616
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 09 jun
20:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Mezz
Breda
20:00
Mezz
Breda
2
20:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:15
Martiniplaza
Groningen
20:15
De Kargadoor
Utrecht
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
De Nieuwe Kerk
Den Haag
1
20:15
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:30
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
20:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:30
De Spot
Middelburg
20:30
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
20:30
Atak
Enschede
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
21:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
21:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
21:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
21:00
P60
Amstelveen
21:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
21:00
Vera
Groningen
21:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:00
Vera
Groningen
21:30
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
21:30
Natuurtheater de Kersouwe
Heeswijk-Dinther
21:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
1
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
't Rozenknopje
Eindhoven
22:30
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
23:00
EKKO
Utrecht
za 10 jun
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater De Veste
Delft
15:15
Amstelkerk
Amsterdam
16:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
1
17:30
The Curve
Echt
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
9
1
18:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
19:15
Effenaar
Eindhoven
19:30
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
1
19:30
De Kapel (DomusDela)
Eindhoven
Philips Stadion
Eindhoven
1
1
20:00
Jonosh
Asten
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
Stadion de Vliert
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Gelredome
Arnhem
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Martiniplaza
Groningen
20:00
De Meester
Almere
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Openluchttheater Lochem
Lochem
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
20:00
Dynamo
Eindhoven
20:00
Oefenbunker
Landgraaf
20:00
De Pul
Uden
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
Muziekcafé Lohengrin
's-Hertogenbosch
1
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
PlusEtage
Baarle-Nassau
20:30
Vondelpark Openluchttheater
Amsterdam
20:30
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
20:30
Grenswerk
Venlo
21:00
Vondelpark Openluchttheater
Amsterdam
21:00
013
Tilburg
21:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
4
21:00
Mezz
Breda
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
21:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
21:15
De Vorstin
Hilversum
21:30
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
21:30
Volta
Amsterdam
Rotown
Rotterdam
2
21:45
Manifesto
Hoorn
22:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
22:00
Atak
Enschede
22:00
dB's
Utrecht
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
23:30
Duycker
Hoofddorp
23:30
Duycker
Hoofddorp
zo 11 jun
00:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Openluchttheater Lochem
Lochem
De Bosuil
Weert
1
14:00
Scheltema Complex
Leiden

vrijdag 09 juni 2017

20:00
Boom like that! Bibelot, Dordrecht
20:00
Lucy Woodward Paard, Den Haag
20:00
I Against I / Steele Justice / March Mezz, Breda
20:00
The Perfect Tool Mezz, Breda
2
20:00
JAZZ AT WILLEMEEN PRESENTS HET JETSE DE JONG KWARTET Willemeen, Arnhem
1
20:00
Paul Weller Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Gabriel Rios / Jeangu Macrooy / William McCarthy DeLaMar, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Sjors van der Panne - Theaterconcert 2016-2017 Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:15
Rowwen Heze / Toneelgroep Maastricht - Pinkpop Martiniplaza, Groningen
20:15
Theo Mackaay De Kargadoor, Utrecht
20:15
De Dijk Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Foto Stef Bos
Stef Bos De Nieuwe Kerk, Den Haag
1
20:15
Max van den Burg - Op een bedje van rucola Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:30
The Eskies De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:30
Matarr: release EP ‘777’ Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
20:30
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Shave, Rattle and Roll Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:30
Exist Immortal / Extremities / Textures De Spot, Middelburg
20:30
3J'S Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
20:30
Writist Atak, Enschede
20:30
Etta James Experience Luxor Live, Arnhem
21:00
DeWolff Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
21:00
Bang Bang Bazooka Altstadt, Eindhoven
21:00
Marta Ren & the Groovelvets Doornroosje, Nijmegen
21:00
DJ Orlando P60, Amstelveen
21:00
Velvet Underground Undercoversessie Roepaen, Ottersum
21:00
James Intveld De Bosuil, Weert
21:00
Wintersleep Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Thin Lizzy Tribute Little Devil, Tilburg
21:00
Wode Vera, Groningen
21:00
EIVØR Rotown, Rotterdam
Guitar Shorty & Morblus North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:00
Death Valley Girls Vera, Groningen
21:30
Mathilde Santing - songs van Joni Mitchell Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
21:30
Theo Maassen - Van Kwaad tot erger Natuurtheater de Kersouwe, Heeswijk-Dinther
21:30
David Douglas Luxor Live, Arnhem
22:00
Gruppo Di Pawlowski Merleyn, Nijmegen
1
Nite Jewel Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:00
De Platenparade 't Rozenknopje, Eindhoven
22:30
Rabo Jazzboz Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
23:00
Palmbomen II (DJ-set) / Reza Athar EKKO, Utrecht

zaterdag 10 juni 2017

Daniël Arends - De Afterparty De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Pieter Derks - Spot Parktheater, Eindhoven
Herman van Veen - Herman van Veen Tournee 17/18/19 Theater De Veste, Delft
15:15
Balkenkoor Slavuj Amstelkerk, Amsterdam
16:00
Blokhut Live: Hirax / Kill Ritual / Parris / Raven Baroeg, Rotterdam
1
17:30
Black Label / Collision / Deadalus / Defeated Decade / Endeavour The Curve, Echt
Foto Good Charlotte
Good Charlotte TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
9
1
18:30
Nikki Lane / Julien Baker / Rivers / Robert Ellis Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
19:15
The 101's (album release show) Effenaar, Eindhoven
19:30
ICE: Björk and Icelandic Folk Music Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
1
19:30
Causes De Kapel (DomusDela), Eindhoven
Foto Guus Meeuwis - Groots met een zachte G
Guus Meeuwis - Groots met een zachte G Philips Stadion, Eindhoven
1
1
20:00
Bon Scotch Jonosh, Asten
Foto Amanda Palmer
Amanda Palmer Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
Foto 100% NL Speelt Live
100% NL Speelt Live Stadion de Vliert, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
EO-Jongerendag Gelredome, Arnhem
20:00
De Dijk Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
De Ploeg - Pilp Fuction Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard Martiniplaza, Groningen
20:00
Fleddy Melculy De Meester, Almere
20:00
Yamato Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Bløf Openluchttheater Lochem, Lochem
20:00
Pure Pleasure Metropool, Hengelo
20:00
Excrementory Grindfuckers + Bluewaffle Sauerkraut Dynamo, Eindhoven
20:00
Nightqueen Oefenbunker, Landgraaf
20:00
MAMA - The Genesis Tribute De Pul, Uden
Foto Tino Martin - Het concert van mijn dromen XL
Tino Martin - Het concert van mijn dromen XL Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
Miscellaneous Muziekcafé Lohengrin, 's-Hertogenbosch
1
20:15
Rowwen Heze / Toneelgroep Maastricht - Pinkpop TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Tigre Blanco Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:15
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Mulligan-Baker Project PlusEtage, Baarle-Nassau
20:30
Kasper van der Laan - Metamorfosa Vondelpark Openluchttheater, Amsterdam
20:30
3J'S Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
20:30
Jonna Fraser Grenswerk, Venlo
21:00
Freek de Jonge Vondelpark Openluchttheater, Amsterdam
21:00
I Am Morbid 013, Tilburg
21:00
Zimmerman Altstadt, Eindhoven
4
21:00
The Eskies in MEZZ Mezz, Breda
21:00
The Perfect Tool Het Bolwerk, Sneek
21:00
Robin Borneman + Ian Fisher Luxor Live, Arnhem
21:00
Nots Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
21:00
Doodskop Little Devil, Tilburg
21:00
Xander & The Peace Pirates De Bosuil, Weert
21:15
De SplitsPolitie De Vorstin, Hilversum
21:30
RABO JazzBoZ: Boggamasta(Flat Earth Society + Davide Bovee) Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
21:30
Punto Cubano Volta, Amsterdam
Foto Will And The People
Will And The People Rotown, Rotterdam
2
21:45
King of the World Manifesto, Hoorn
22:00
LIVE: AC/DC Night Out! Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
22:00
Neophyte / Outsiders / The Darkraver Atak, Enschede
22:00
DUB A WARE invites Masego Soundsystem dB's, Utrecht
22:00
You Should Get To Know Us + Sewage farm Merleyn, Nijmegen
23:30
Kraak & Smaak Duycker, Hoofddorp
23:30
Brooklyn Funk Essentials Duycker, Hoofddorp

zondag 11 juni 2017

00:00
DJ Meastro Duycker, Hoofddorp
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Bløf Openluchttheater Lochem, Lochem
The Perfect Tool De Bosuil, Weert
1
14:00
ChocoTed / Vivienne Aerts Scheltema Complex, Leiden
Pagina -616