PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -612
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
di 04 jul
20:00
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
Patronaat
Haarlem
2
Goffertpark
Nijmegen
22
3
Woodstock69
Bloemendaal
1
20:00
De Roode Bioscoop
Amsterdam
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
wo 05 jul
19:30
De Kargadoor
Utrecht
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
De Splinter
Venlo
20:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:30
Stathe
Utrecht
do 06 jul
18:00
De Spot
Middelburg
19:15
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
013
Tilburg
2
1
Paleis Soestdijk
Baarn
1
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Vera
Groningen
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
20:30
Volta
Amsterdam
vr 07 jul
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
StudioGonz
Gouda
Paleis Soestdijk
Baarn
16:30
Ahoy
Rotterdam
18:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
18:30
Grounds
Rotterdam
20:00
De Kargadoor
Utrecht
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
Openluchttheater Hertme
Hertme
Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:00
Volta
Amsterdam
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
20:30
Landgoed Thedinghsweert
Kerk-Avezaath
20:30
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
20:30
Todo
Best
20:30
Bibelot
Dordrecht
20:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:30
Fluor
Amersfoort
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
21:00
Vera
Groningen
21:00
LOLA050
Groningen
1
21:00
V11
Rotterdam
21:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
2
23:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
23:30
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
za 08 jul
15:45
Paradiso
Amsterdam
16:00
Openluchttheater Rivierenhof
Deurne
16:30
Ahoy
Rotterdam
17:00
Muzykkafee DeVille
Hieslum
18:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
19:30
De Flux
Zaandam
Dynamo
Eindhoven
2
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
20:00
Openluchttheater Rivierenhof
Deurne
Paleis Soestdijk
Baarn
4
2
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
20:00
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:00
Natuurtheater de Kersouwe
Heeswijk-Dinther
20:00
Zuiderparktheater
Den Haag
20:00
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
Openluchttheater Hertme
Hertme
2
14
20:30
Blue Collar Hotel
Eindhoven
20:30
Vondelpark Openluchttheater
Amsterdam
20:30
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
20:30
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
zo 09 jul
Vrijthof
Maastricht
Ahoy
Rotterdam
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
14:00
Cultuurkwartier
Apeldoorn
15:00
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
15:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
Paleis Soestdijk
Baarn
16:00
Cambrinus Muziekpodium
Horst
16:00
Natuurtheater de Kersouwe
Heeswijk-Dinther
16:30
Vondelpark Openluchttheater
Amsterdam
17:00
Vondelpark Openluchttheater
Amsterdam
17:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Hedon
Zwolle
2
8
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
1
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
1
1
20:15
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
ma 10 jul
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos
Amstelveen
20:00
RAI Theater
Amsterdam
21:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
di 11 jul
19:45
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht

dinsdag 04 juli 2017

20:00
Brian Wilson Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
Grandaddy Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
Foto Animals as Leaders
Animals as Leaders Patronaat, Haarlem
2
Foto Robbie Williams
Robbie Williams Goffertpark, Nijmegen
22
3
Foto Jeremy Loops
Jeremy Loops Woodstock69, Bloemendaal
1
20:00
Phoebe Bridgers De Roode Bioscoop, Amsterdam
20:30
Ali Farka Toure Band / Terakaft Paradiso, Amsterdam

woensdag 05 juli 2017

19:30
Thailo De Kargadoor, Utrecht
19:30
American Young Melkweg, Amsterdam
Tyler The Creator Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
The Insect Surfers / The TomorrowMen De Splinter, Venlo
20:00
Coely BIRD, Rotterdam
Grandaddy Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:15
Brian Wilson TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:30
The Shivas Stathe, Utrecht

donderdag 06 juli 2017

18:00
Isabel Provoost De Spot, Middelburg
19:15
Johnny Moped Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Mike Portnoy's Shattered Fortress 013, Tilburg
2
1
Foto Bløf
Bløf Paleis Soestdijk, Baarn
1
20:00
The Shivas Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Basokin Vera, Groningen
20:00
Uneven Structure Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
André Rieu Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:00
Jeremy Loops De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Ludovico Einaudi Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
20:30
Volta's Local Playground Volta, Amsterdam

vrijdag 07 juli 2017

Hoogtevrees Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
Jason Waterfalls StudioGonz, Gouda
Foto Doe Maar
Doe Maar Paleis Soestdijk, Baarn
16:30
North Sea Jazz Ahoy, Rotterdam
18:00
ROCK 'N GRILL - The Maraboos PopEi, Eindhoven
18:30
Benefietavond “Je suis Rif” Grounds, Rotterdam
20:00
Continental Ceili Band De Kargadoor, Utrecht
20:00
SING IT! Live Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:00
Suicidal Angels Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Bløf Openluchttheater Hertme, Hertme
André Rieu Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:00
– BLACK ACID INVITES _ Volta, Amsterdam
Foto The Levellers
The Levellers Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
20:30
Sheesham & Lotus & ‘Son Landgoed Thedinghsweert, Kerk-Avezaath
20:30
The Common Linnets Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
20:30
Zwelbastard Todo, Best
20:30
Reverend Bart and The Shepherds of Blues Bibelot, Dordrecht
20:30
Disquiet / Grim Ordeal / X-Tinxion De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:30
A Tribute to Chris Cornell Fluor, Amersfoort
Friday Night Out: The Fresh Cuts met Steffen Morrison, Melissa Roos North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:00
Sean Koch Trio Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
21:00
Zeke Vera, Groningen
21:00
Braindrive / Super Star Gods LOLA050, Groningen
1
21:00
The Shivas V11, Rotterdam
21:00
Stöma & Doktor Schnitt play Beastie Boys Rotown, Rotterdam
2
23:00
BLOND:ISH Patronaat, Haarlem
23:30
Hashashin / Phobia / Ringo live Sugar Factory, Amsterdam

zaterdag 08 juli 2017

15:45
Clash of the Coverbands - Finale Paradiso, Amsterdam
16:00
Yann Tiersen Openluchttheater Rivierenhof, Deurne
16:30
North Sea Jazz Ahoy, Rotterdam
17:00
Dwayne Verheyden Muzykkafee DeVille, Hieslum
18:00
Wavefest Baroeg, Rotterdam
19:30
Jeannine La Rose De Flux, Zaandam
Foto Death Angel + Vicious Rumors + Razend + Disquiet
Death Angel + Vicious Rumors + Razend + Disquiet Dynamo, Eindhoven
2
20:00
The Queers Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
an other dimension P60, Amstelveen
20:00
Yann Tiersen Openluchttheater Rivierenhof, Deurne
Foto Van Morrison
Van Morrison Paleis Soestdijk, Baarn
4
2
Foto Jeangu Macrooy
Jeangu Macrooy Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
20:00
Her Majesty Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
André Rieu Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:00
Mirage / The Fortunate Sons Natuurtheater de Kersouwe, Heeswijk-Dinther
20:00
The Common Linnets Zuiderparktheater, Den Haag
20:00
Ludovico Einaudi AFAS Live, Amsterdam
Foto Metropool Open Air met Jett Rebel
Metropool Open Air met Jett Rebel Openluchttheater Hertme, Hertme
2
14
20:30
The Urban Voodoo Machine Blue Collar Hotel, Eindhoven
20:30
James Oesi Vondelpark Openluchttheater, Amsterdam
20:30
The Pilgrims Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
20:30
Archie and the Bunkers Cacaofabriek, Helmond
21:00
Infinity Little Devil, Tilburg

zondag 09 juli 2017

André Rieu Vrijthof, Maastricht
North Sea Jazz Ahoy, Rotterdam
Hoogtevrees Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
14:00
Blow Trio Cultuurkwartier, Apeldoorn
15:00
The Cactus Blossoms Cacaofabriek, Helmond
15:00
Singer-songwriter Grandler PopEi, Eindhoven
Foto Racoon
Racoon Paleis Soestdijk, Baarn
16:00
Violet's Tale Cambrinus Muziekpodium, Horst
16:00
Rene Schuurmans Natuurtheater de Kersouwe, Heeswijk-Dinther
16:30
Avi On Fire Vondelpark Openluchttheater, Amsterdam
17:00
Midas Vondelpark Openluchttheater, Amsterdam
17:00
Blow Trio Gigant, Apeldoorn
19:00
Matenrou Opera Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Sepultura
Sepultura Hedon, Zwolle
2
8
Foto Yann Tiersen
Yann Tiersen Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
1
Foto Ludovico Einaudi
Ludovico Einaudi AFAS Live, Amsterdam
1
1
20:15
Valerie June Doornroosje, Nijmegen
Foto Kevin Morby
Kevin Morby Paradiso, Amsterdam
3

maandag 10 juli 2017

Foto The Magpie Salute
The Magpie Salute Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Lucky Chops Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos, Amstelveen
20:00
The Revivo Project RAI Theater, Amsterdam
21:30
Kabaka Pyramid Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:00
Reverend Peyton's Big Damn Band Merleyn, Nijmegen

dinsdag 11 juli 2017

19:45
The Head And The Heart TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Pagina -612