PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -608
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
zo 02 jul
13:00
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
14:00
Cultureel Aerwinkel
Posterholt
14:30
Theater Naat Piek
Uden
Vondelpark Openluchttheater
Amsterdam
1
15:00
't Blok
Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel
15:30
Kloosterhotel La Sonnerie
Son
16:00
dB's
Utrecht
16:30
't Rozenknopje
Eindhoven
16:45
Vondelpark Openluchttheater
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
De Pul
Uden
3
ma 03 jul
20:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
2
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
1
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:30
Simplon
Groningen
di 04 jul
17:00
Irish Pub Home
Eibergen
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:00
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
Woodstock69
Bloemendaal
1
Patronaat
Haarlem
2
Goffertpark
Nijmegen
22
3
20:00
De Roode Bioscoop
Amsterdam
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
wo 05 jul
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
De Kargadoor
Utrecht
20:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:00
De Splinter
Venlo
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:30
Stathe
Utrecht
do 06 jul
18:00
De Spot
Middelburg
19:15
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Vera
Groningen
20:00
013
Tilburg
2
1
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
Paleis Soestdijk
Baarn
1
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:30
Volta
Amsterdam
vr 07 jul
StudioGonz
Gouda
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
Paleis Soestdijk
Baarn
16:30
Ahoy
Rotterdam
18:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
18:30
Grounds
Rotterdam
20:00
Volta
Amsterdam
20:00
De Kargadoor
Utrecht
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:00
Openluchttheater Hertme
Hertme
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
20:30
Todo
Best
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
20:30
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
20:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:30
Landgoed Thedinghsweert
Kerk-Avezaath
20:30
Fluor
Amersfoort
20:30
Bibelot
Dordrecht
21:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
21:00
V11
Rotterdam
21:00
Vera
Groningen
21:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
2
21:00
LOLA050
Groningen
1
23:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
23:30
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
za 08 jul
15:45
Paradiso
Amsterdam
16:00
Openluchttheater Rivierenhof
Deurne
16:30
Ahoy
Rotterdam
17:00
Muzykkafee DeVille
Hieslum
18:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
19:30
De Flux
Zaandam
Dynamo
Eindhoven
2
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
20:00
Openluchttheater Rivierenhof
Deurne
20:00
Zuiderparktheater
Den Haag
20:00
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
Openluchttheater Hertme
Hertme
2
14
20:00
Natuurtheater de Kersouwe
Heeswijk-Dinther
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
Vrijthof
Maastricht
Paleis Soestdijk
Baarn
4
2
20:30
Vondelpark Openluchttheater
Amsterdam
20:30
Blue Collar Hotel
Eindhoven
20:30
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
20:30
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
zo 09 jul
Vrijthof
Maastricht
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
Ahoy
Rotterdam
14:00
Cultuurkwartier
Apeldoorn
15:00
PopEi
Eindhoven

zondag 02 juli 2017

13:00
Isabelle van Keulen Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
14:00
Dans de zomer in met Blaaskwintet Zuiderwind & sopraan Cynthia Knoch Cultureel Aerwinkel, Posterholt
14:30
Dear Ernest / Vinyl Theater Naat Piek, Uden
Foto Lady Dandelion
Lady Dandelion Vondelpark Openluchttheater, Amsterdam
1
15:00
Mayra Orchestra 't Blok, Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel
15:30
Lazy Sonnie Afternoon Kloosterhotel La Sonnerie, Son
16:00
Beyond Creation dB's, Utrecht
16:30
Maybe June 't Rozenknopje, Eindhoven
16:45
Shirma Rouse - Shirma sings Aretha Vondelpark Openluchttheater, Amsterdam
20:00
The Dirty Nil Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Apa Gigant, Apeldoorn
Foto Anthrax
Anthrax De Pul, Uden
3

maandag 03 juli 2017

20:00
Martha Wainwright Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
Foto Brian Wilson
Brian Wilson Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
2
Foto Kurt Vile & The Violators
Kurt Vile & The Violators Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
1
20:00
Laundry Big Band De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:30
Peaking Lights Acid Test Simplon, Groningen

dinsdag 04 juli 2017

17:00
Shawn James & The Shapeshifters Irish Pub Home, Eibergen
19:30
Residente Melkweg, Amsterdam
Grandaddy Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:00
Brian Wilson Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
Foto Jeremy Loops
Jeremy Loops Woodstock69, Bloemendaal
1
Foto Animals as Leaders
Animals as Leaders Patronaat, Haarlem
2
Foto Robbie Williams
Robbie Williams Goffertpark, Nijmegen
22
3
20:00
Phoebe Bridgers De Roode Bioscoop, Amsterdam
20:30
Ali Farka Toure Band / Terakaft Paradiso, Amsterdam

woensdag 05 juli 2017

19:30
American Young Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Thailo De Kargadoor, Utrecht
20:00
Coely BIRD, Rotterdam
20:00
The Insect Surfers / The TomorrowMen De Splinter, Venlo
Tyler The Creator Paradiso, Amsterdam
Grandaddy Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:15
Brian Wilson TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:30
The Shivas Stathe, Utrecht

donderdag 06 juli 2017

18:00
Isabel Provoost De Spot, Middelburg
19:15
Johnny Moped Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Basokin Vera, Groningen
20:00
Mike Portnoy's Shattered Fortress 013, Tilburg
2
1
Ludovico Einaudi Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
20:00
Uneven Structure Little Devil, Tilburg
Foto Bløf
Bløf Paleis Soestdijk, Baarn
1
20:00
Jeremy Loops De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
The Shivas Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
André Rieu Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:30
Volta's Local Playground Volta, Amsterdam

vrijdag 07 juli 2017

Jason Waterfalls StudioGonz, Gouda
Hoogtevrees Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
Foto Doe Maar
Doe Maar Paleis Soestdijk, Baarn
16:30
North Sea Jazz Ahoy, Rotterdam
18:00
ROCK 'N GRILL - The Maraboos PopEi, Eindhoven
18:30
Benefietavond “Je suis Rif” Grounds, Rotterdam
20:00
– BLACK ACID INVITES _ Volta, Amsterdam
20:00
Continental Ceili Band De Kargadoor, Utrecht
20:00
SING IT! Live Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:00
Suicidal Angels Little Devil, Tilburg
André Rieu Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:00
Bløf Openluchttheater Hertme, Hertme
Foto The Levellers
The Levellers Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
20:30
Zwelbastard Todo, Best
Friday Night Out: The Fresh Cuts met Steffen Morrison, Melissa Roos North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
20:30
The Common Linnets Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
20:30
Disquiet / Grim Ordeal / X-Tinxion De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:30
Sheesham & Lotus & ‘Son Landgoed Thedinghsweert, Kerk-Avezaath
20:30
A Tribute to Chris Cornell Fluor, Amersfoort
20:30
Reverend Bart and The Shepherds of Blues Bibelot, Dordrecht
21:00
Sean Koch Trio Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
21:00
The Shivas V11, Rotterdam
21:00
Zeke Vera, Groningen
21:00
Stöma & Doktor Schnitt play Beastie Boys Rotown, Rotterdam
2
21:00
Braindrive / Super Star Gods LOLA050, Groningen
1
23:00
BLOND:ISH Patronaat, Haarlem
23:30
Hashashin / Phobia / Ringo live Sugar Factory, Amsterdam

zaterdag 08 juli 2017

15:45
Clash of the Coverbands - Finale Paradiso, Amsterdam
16:00
Yann Tiersen Openluchttheater Rivierenhof, Deurne
16:30
North Sea Jazz Ahoy, Rotterdam
17:00
Dwayne Verheyden Muzykkafee DeVille, Hieslum
18:00
Wavefest Baroeg, Rotterdam
19:30
Jeannine La Rose De Flux, Zaandam
Foto Death Angel + Vicious Rumors + Razend + Disquiet
Death Angel + Vicious Rumors + Razend + Disquiet Dynamo, Eindhoven
2
20:00
an other dimension P60, Amstelveen
20:00
The Queers Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Her Majesty Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
20:00
Yann Tiersen Openluchttheater Rivierenhof, Deurne
20:00
The Common Linnets Zuiderparktheater, Den Haag
20:00
Ludovico Einaudi AFAS Live, Amsterdam
Foto Metropool Open Air met Jett Rebel
Metropool Open Air met Jett Rebel Openluchttheater Hertme, Hertme
2
14
20:00
Mirage / The Fortunate Sons Natuurtheater de Kersouwe, Heeswijk-Dinther
Foto Jeangu Macrooy
Jeangu Macrooy Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
André Rieu Vrijthof, Maastricht
Foto Van Morrison
Van Morrison Paleis Soestdijk, Baarn
4
2
20:30
James Oesi Vondelpark Openluchttheater, Amsterdam
20:30
The Urban Voodoo Machine Blue Collar Hotel, Eindhoven
20:30
The Pilgrims Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
20:30
Archie and the Bunkers Cacaofabriek, Helmond
21:00
Infinity Little Devil, Tilburg

zondag 09 juli 2017

André Rieu Vrijthof, Maastricht
Hoogtevrees Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
North Sea Jazz Ahoy, Rotterdam
14:00
Blow Trio Cultuurkwartier, Apeldoorn
15:00
Singer-songwriter Grandler PopEi, Eindhoven
Pagina -608