PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -602
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 16 sep
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:15
Paard
Den Haag
20:15
Openluchttheather Brilmansdennen
Losser
20:15
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
20:15
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:30
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
20:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:30
Herberg de Pol
Diepenheim
20:30
't Ukien
Kampen
20:30
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:30
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
20:45
EKKO
Utrecht
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
21:00
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
22:00
The Jack
Eindhoven
22:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
22:00
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
23:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
Mezz
Breda
23:45
EKKO
Utrecht
zo 17 sep
The Shack
Oude Meer
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
11:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
13:00
Protestantse Kerk
Cothen
14:00
De Amer
Amen
14:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
14:30
Dordtyart
Dordrecht
14:30
Gelderlandfabriek
Culemborg
15:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
15:00
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
15:30
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
15:30
Baroeg
Rotterdam
16:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
16:00
De Regentenkamer
Den Haag
16:00
dB's
Utrecht
16:15
Gigant
Apeldoorn
16:15
Gigant
Apeldoorn
17:00
The Saint
Eindhoven
17:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
19:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
013
Tilburg
6
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
EKKO
Utrecht
5
20:30
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
21:00
Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos
Amstelveen
ma 18 sep
20:00
Vondelkerk
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Simplon
Groningen
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Paviljoen Loef
Haarlem
di 19 sep
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:45
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Schouwburg Odeon
Zwolle
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
Ahoy
Rotterdam
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
1
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
9
1
20:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
The Blue Room Sessions
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
21:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
wo 20 sep
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
Posttheater
Arnhem
Sense
Dokkum
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
Paard
Den Haag
4
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
Little Devil
Tilburg
2
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Cinetol
Amsterdam
20:30
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
21:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
do 21 sep
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Singer Theater
Laren
Melkweg
Amsterdam
3
2
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
1
1

zaterdag 16 september 2017

20:00
Carli's Jam / Elske DeWall Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:15
Symphonic Junction Pop Up Classics: Met Nicholas Collon, dirigent en J Paard, Den Haag
20:15
Edwin Evers Band Openluchttheather Brilmansdennen, Losser
20:15
Zonder verdoving Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
20:15
Guido Weijers - Oudejaarsconference Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:30
Ruben Hoeke Band: 25 jaar Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
20:30
Lee 'Scratch' Perry / Mad Professor Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:30
Chris Pureka Herberg de Pol, Diepenheim
20:30
Friends of the Family 't Ukien, Kampen
20:30
De Dijk Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
20:30
Lex Jasper Trio De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Princess Nokia BIRD, Rotterdam
20:30
Vallenfyre Cacaofabriek, Helmond
20:45
Blank Banshee EKKO, Utrecht
21:00
Dead By April Het Bolwerk, Sneek
21:00
Boef / Bokoesam / Nasr de Barber / Soufiane Eddyani Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
22:00
Ep Realease Burning Clocks + Crooked Minds The Jack, Eindhoven
22:00
Voodoo People Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
22:00
Sinas ft. Rob van der Wouw Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
23:00
Curated by Lenzman Paradiso, Amsterdam
23:00
Jonas Kopp / Reeko Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
Breda Barst Afterparty Mezz, Breda
23:45
Blank Banshee: Late Night Show EKKO, Utrecht

zondag 17 september 2017

Ruben Hoeke Band: 25 jaar The Shack, Oude Meer
Wim Helsen - Er wordt naar u geluisterd Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
11:00
Maya zingt de wereld rond (3+) Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
13:00
Elly van Munster / Jelma van Amersfoort Protestantse Kerk, Cothen
14:00
Chris Pureka De Amer, Amen
14:15
Orkest van de 18e eeuw Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
14:30
Rubric piano Trio - wereldpremière Glass Works voor 3 piano's (Philip Dordtyart, Dordrecht
14:30
Hans Dulfer / Jerome Hol Gelderlandfabriek, Culemborg
15:00
Linde Staals PopEi, Eindhoven
15:00
Pete V. & Co. Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
15:30
Yuri Honing Acoustic Quartet Cacaofabriek, Helmond
15:30
ECOCIDE / Entrench / Jupiterian / Krypts / Ripper Baroeg, Rotterdam
16:00
Sunday Afternoon Jazz ft. Johnny Rosenberg De Vorstin, Hilversum
16:00
Chabliz De Regentenkamer, Den Haag
16:00
BARST / Eugene Chadbourne dB's, Utrecht
16:15
Sander Nijbroek Gigant, Apeldoorn
16:15
A Liquid Landscape Gigant, Apeldoorn
17:00
Casa de la Muerte The Saint, Eindhoven
17:00
NOCHE FLAMENCA PopEi, Eindhoven
19:00
Urn (FIN) + Bütcher (B) Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Ayreon 013, Tilburg
6
Brian Culbertson North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
20:00
Vulfpeck Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Togo All Stars Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Lee 'Scratch' Perry & Mad Professor Paard, Den Haag
1
20:00
Alvarez Kings Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:00
Blank Banshee Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Daan (b) Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto Alvvays
Alvvays EKKO, Utrecht
5
20:30
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Gut Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
20:30
Incognito Boerderij, Zoetermeer
21:00
Sandra & Jeroen van Veen Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos, Amstelveen

maandag 18 september 2017

20:00
Susanne Sundfør Vondelkerk, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Hein Cooper Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
Foto Alvvays
Alvvays Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Lee 'Scratch' Perry Simplon, Groningen
20:00
Nite Jewel Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto W.I.T.C.H. (feat. Jacco Gardner)
W.I.T.C.H. (feat. Jacco Gardner) Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
1
20:30
Tim Knol Paviljoen Loef, Haarlem

dinsdag 19 september 2017

De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
19:30
Hippie Sabotage Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:45
Rhys Lewis TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Jeroen Smit / Lebbis - Bruto Nationaal Geluk Schouwburg Odeon, Zwolle
20:00
Johnnyswim Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
Foto Ennio Morricone
Ennio Morricone Ahoy, Rotterdam
20:00
Slow Magic Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
Foto The Black Angels
The Black Angels Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
1
Foto Bon Iver
Bon Iver TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
9
1
20:00
Elephant Stone / Once and Future Band / The Holydrug Couple Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
20:15
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Gut De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Chris Pureka The Blue Room Sessions, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Mensen Zeggen Dingen Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Zonder verdoving De Kattendans, Bergeijk
21:00
Witch Merleyn, Nijmegen
21:00
Novo Amor Bitterzoet, Amsterdam

woensdag 20 september 2017

Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
Dolf Jansen / Louise Korthals - Oudejaard 2017 Omdat we het waard zijn Posttheater, Arnhem
Guido Weijers - Oudejaarsconference Sense, Dokkum
Ton Kas - Kakmaker Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Foto The Maine
The Maine Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
Foto Turnover
Turnover Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
Foto Black Honey
Black Honey Paard, Den Haag
4
20:00
Weirds Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:00
Chris Pureka / Michael Chapman / Rohey TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Foto Sløtface / The Black Angels
Sløtface / The Black Angels Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Undergang dB's, Utrecht
Foto Anneke van Giersbergen
Anneke van Giersbergen Little Devil, Tilburg
2
20:15
Jeroen Smit / Lebbis - Bruto Nationaal Geluk Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Gut De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Amsterdamse Popprijs: Voorronde V Cinetol, Amsterdam
20:30
Zonder verdoving Agora Theater Druten, Druten
21:00
Blue Moon Marquee Burgerweeshuis, Deventer

donderdag 21 september 2017

Wim Helsen - Er wordt naar u geluisterd Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Ellen ten Damme Singer Theater, Laren
Foto The Amazons
The Amazons Melkweg, Amsterdam
3
2
Foto Gabriel Iglesias - FluffyMania
Gabriel Iglesias - FluffyMania Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
1
1
Pagina -602