PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -600
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 20 sep
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
Paard
Den Haag
4
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
20:30
Cinetol
Amsterdam
21:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
do 21 sep
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Melkweg
Amsterdam
3
2
Singer Theater
Laren
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
1
1
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
19:30
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
1
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
2
20:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
4
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
De Spot
Middelburg
20:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
20:00
RAI Theater
Amsterdam
20:00
Groene Engel
Oss
20:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
20:00
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
1
20:15
C.C. Breughelzaal
Bree
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
De Kargadoor
Utrecht
20:30
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
Mezz
Breda
1
20:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:30
Grounds
Rotterdam
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
De Vorstin
Hilversum
21:00
Cul de Sac
Tilburg
21:00
't Wit Paard
Heist-op-den-Berg
21:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
21:30
Vera
Groningen
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
vr 22 sep
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Werftheater
Utrecht
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Parktheater
Eindhoven
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
7
2
19:30
P60
Amstelveen
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
4
013
Tilburg
19:45
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Theater de Mythe
Goes
20:00
013
Tilburg
De Spot
Middelburg
1
1
20:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
20:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
20:00
J.C. Goeroe
Schoonebeek
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Mezz
Breda
V11
Rotterdam
1
20:00
Stathe
Utrecht
Martiniplaza
Groningen
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Groene Engel
Oss
3
20:00
Simplon
Groningen
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:00
Openluchttheater Cabrio
Soest
20:00
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
20:00
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
1
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
20:00
Dordtyart
Dordrecht
20:00
Het Parktheater
Alphen aan den Rijn
Vera
Groningen
2
20:00
De Meester
Almere
20:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
20:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:15
Fluxus
Zaandam
20:15
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theater in de Steeg
Den Haag
1
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Cultura
Ede
20:30
De Kargadoor
Utrecht

woensdag 20 september 2017

20:00
Weirds Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
Foto Black Honey
Black Honey Paard, Den Haag
4
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:00
Undergang dB's, Utrecht
20:15
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Gut De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Jeroen Smit / Lebbis - Bruto Nationaal Geluk Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Zonder verdoving Agora Theater Druten, Druten
20:30
Amsterdamse Popprijs: Voorronde V Cinetol, Amsterdam
21:00
Blue Moon Marquee Burgerweeshuis, Deventer

donderdag 21 september 2017

Wim Helsen - Er wordt naar u geluisterd Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Foto The Amazons
The Amazons Melkweg, Amsterdam
3
2
Ellen ten Damme Singer Theater, Laren
Foto Gabriel Iglesias - FluffyMania
Gabriel Iglesias - FluffyMania Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
1
1
19:00
Hakim Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Alazka Patronaat, Haarlem
1
19:30
Evergrey Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
1
Foto Sass Jordan
Sass Jordan Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
2
20:00
Morglbl Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
1
20:00
Clap Your Hands Say Yeah! / Portugal. The Man Paradiso, Amsterdam
4
20:00
Release Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Shriekback Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
20:00
Roots Manuva Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Marcus King Band Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
Foto Yungblud
Yungblud Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Spoiwo + We Stood Like Kings Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Open Mic De Spot, Middelburg
20:00
The Doors Alive Duycker, Hoofddorp
20:00
Miranda Sings RAI Theater, Amsterdam
20:00
Camilla Blue Groene Engel, Oss
20:00
Popkoor Haarlemmermeer Duycker, Hoofddorp
20:00
Guido Weijers - Oudejaarsconference Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
1
20:15
Chris Pureka C.C. Breughelzaal, Bree
20:15
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Gut De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Tom Montfrooy De Kargadoor, Utrecht
20:30
Edwin Evers Band Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
Foto Bare Jams
Bare Jams Mezz, Breda
1
20:30
Comedy Cowboys De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:30
Hiphop Café Grounds, Rotterdam
20:30
Black Honey Metropool, Hengelo
20:30
Zonder verdoving Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
A Song Journey De Vorstin, Hilversum
21:00
Everyday Robots Cul de Sac, Tilburg
21:00
Main Man 't Wit Paard, Heist-op-den-Berg
21:00
De Dijk Bibelot, Dordrecht
21:30
Rats On Rafts/De Kift Vera, Groningen
22:00
The Franklin Electric Merleyn, Nijmegen

vrijdag 22 september 2017

Dolf Jansen / Louise Korthals - Oudejaard 2017 Omdat we het waard zijn Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing Werftheater, Utrecht
Ellen ten Damme Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
Ton Kas - Kakmaker Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
Frogfest Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Wim Helsen - Er wordt naar u geluisterd Parktheater, Eindhoven
19:30
Seether Melkweg, Amsterdam
7
2
19:30
Heavy Metal Maniacs Festival P60, Amstelveen
19:30
Maximo Park Melkweg, Amsterdam
4
Bars and Melody 013, Tilburg
19:45
Bohren und der Club of Gore TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
All We Are Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Run The Trap x Grades: Phazz Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Lil Peep Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Guido Weijers - Oudejaarsconference Theater de Mythe, Goes
20:00
Guus Meeuwis / Monkey Sandwich 013, Tilburg
Foto Sass Jordan
Sass Jordan De Spot, Middelburg
1
1
20:00
Sezah Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
20:00
Morglbl Duycker, Hoofddorp
20:00
Gatecreeper J.C. Goeroe, Schoonebeek
20:00
Evergrey Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
Foto John Legend
John Legend Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
2
20:00
The Dirty Denims Mezz, Breda
Foto Chastity Belt
Chastity Belt V11, Rotterdam
1
20:00
Jibber Jabber & The Jams Stathe, Utrecht
Foto Gabriel Iglesias
Gabriel Iglesias Martiniplaza, Groningen
20:00
Giant Tiger Hooch Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Avatarium + THE SLAYERKING HURRICANES AND HALOS TOUR 2017 Groene Engel, Oss
3
20:00
Espana Circo Este Simplon, Groningen
Foto Everything Everything / Jen Cloher / Loney Dear
Everything Everything / Jen Cloher / Loney Dear Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Sebastian Sturm Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:00
Pink Floyd Project Openluchttheater Cabrio, Soest
20:00
Ricky Koole Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
20:00
Flavium Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
20:00
The Dutch Queen Tribute Metropool, Hengelo
1
Foto Vandenberg's Moonkings
Vandenberg's Moonkings Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:00
Stand-Up Club Bibelot, Dordrecht
20:00
Charlemagne Palestine - Strumming Music Dordtyart, Dordrecht
20:00
Novatia / The Gift Het Parktheater, Alphen aan den Rijn
Foto The Amazons
The Amazons Vera, Groningen
2
20:00
Arsenic Motion De Meester, Almere
20:00
WAVE INVASION PopEi, Eindhoven
20:00
Be Charm'D / Bikkel / MC Don de Baron / MM / Nikky Adriana / Noëall / Doornroosje, Nijmegen
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Night of the Koms Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:00
Bare Jams Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:15
Daphne's Flight: Collister, While, Matthews, Harrold & Watson Fluxus, Zaandam
20:15
Cameretten (voorselectie) Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Foto Tim Knol
Tim Knol Theater in de Steeg, Den Haag
1
20:15
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Gut De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Jan Rot / Jan van der Meij / Marjolein Meijers Cultura, Ede
20:30
Robin Kester / Woolf De Kargadoor, Utrecht
Pagina -600