PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -599
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 21 sep
20:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:30
Grounds
Rotterdam
20:30
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
20:30
De Kargadoor
Utrecht
Mezz
Breda
1
De Vorstin
Hilversum
21:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
21:00
Cul de Sac
Tilburg
21:00
't Wit Paard
Heist-op-den-Berg
21:30
Vera
Groningen
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
vr 22 sep
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Werftheater
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
4
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
7
2
19:30
P60
Amstelveen
013
Tilburg
19:45
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
De Spot
Middelburg
1
1
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:00
Dordtyart
Dordrecht
20:00
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
20:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
20:00
Theater de Mythe
Goes
20:00
Mezz
Breda
20:00
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
Vera
Groningen
2
20:00
Simplon
Groningen
20:00
Groene Engel
Oss
3
20:00
J.C. Goeroe
Schoonebeek
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Stathe
Utrecht
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
20:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
Martiniplaza
Groningen
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
V11
Rotterdam
1
20:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Openluchttheater Cabrio
Soest
20:00
013
Tilburg
20:00
De Meester
Almere
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
1
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
20:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:00
Het Parktheater
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Theater in de Steeg
Den Haag
1
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Fluxus
Zaandam
20:15
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:15
Cultura
Ede
20:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:30
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:30
Theaterpand Weesp
Weesp
20:30
De Kargadoor
Utrecht
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
1
20:30
Willem Twee toonzaal
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Het Evertshuis
Bodegraven
20:30
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
20:30
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:30
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
Gigant
Apeldoorn
20:30
Oefenbunker
Landgraaf
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
21:00
Fluor
Amersfoort
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
dB's
Utrecht
21:00
So What!
Gouda
21:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
21:00
De Nieuwe Anita
Amsterdam
1
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
1
21:45
EKKO
Utrecht
22:30
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
23:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
za 23 sep
Theater Piet Mondriaan
Abcoude
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Het Dorpshuis
Nigtevecht
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
van Beresteyn
Veendam
Werftheater
Utrecht
Hedon
Zwolle

donderdag 21 september 2017

20:30
Comedy Cowboys De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:30
Hiphop Café Grounds, Rotterdam
20:30
Edwin Evers Band Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
20:30
Tom Montfrooy De Kargadoor, Utrecht
Foto Bare Jams
Bare Jams Mezz, Breda
1
A Song Journey De Vorstin, Hilversum
21:00
De Dijk Bibelot, Dordrecht
21:00
Everyday Robots Cul de Sac, Tilburg
21:00
Main Man 't Wit Paard, Heist-op-den-Berg
21:30
Rats On Rafts/De Kift Vera, Groningen
22:00
The Franklin Electric Merleyn, Nijmegen

vrijdag 22 september 2017

Frogfest Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
Ellen ten Damme Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing Werftheater, Utrecht
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Ton Kas - Kakmaker Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
Wim Helsen - Er wordt naar u geluisterd Parktheater, Eindhoven
Dolf Jansen / Louise Korthals - Oudejaard 2017 Omdat we het waard zijn Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
19:30
Maximo Park Melkweg, Amsterdam
4
19:30
Seether Melkweg, Amsterdam
7
2
19:30
Heavy Metal Maniacs Festival P60, Amstelveen
Bars and Melody 013, Tilburg
19:45
Bohren und der Club of Gore TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Stand-Up Club Bibelot, Dordrecht
Foto Sass Jordan
Sass Jordan De Spot, Middelburg
1
1
Foto Vandenberg's Moonkings
Vandenberg's Moonkings Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:00
Charlemagne Palestine - Strumming Music Dordtyart, Dordrecht
20:00
Flavium Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
20:00
Sezah Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
20:00
Guido Weijers - Oudejaarsconference Theater de Mythe, Goes
20:00
The Dirty Denims Mezz, Breda
20:00
Ricky Koole Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
20:00
Run The Trap x Grades: Phazz Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Giant Tiger Hooch Patronaat, Haarlem
Foto The Amazons
The Amazons Vera, Groningen
2
20:00
Espana Circo Este Simplon, Groningen
20:00
Avatarium + THE SLAYERKING HURRICANES AND HALOS TOUR 2017 Groene Engel, Oss
3
20:00
Gatecreeper J.C. Goeroe, Schoonebeek
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Jibber Jabber & The Jams Stathe, Utrecht
20:00
All We Are Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
WAVE INVASION PopEi, Eindhoven
20:00
Be Charm'D / Bikkel / MC Don de Baron / MM / Nikky Adriana / Noëall / Doornroosje, Nijmegen
Foto Gabriel Iglesias
Gabriel Iglesias Martiniplaza, Groningen
20:00
Night of the Koms Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Foto Chastity Belt
Chastity Belt V11, Rotterdam
1
20:00
Morglbl Duycker, Hoofddorp
20:00
Lil Peep Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Pink Floyd Project Openluchttheater Cabrio, Soest
20:00
Guus Meeuwis / Monkey Sandwich 013, Tilburg
20:00
Arsenic Motion De Meester, Almere
Foto Everything Everything / Jen Cloher / Loney Dear
Everything Everything / Jen Cloher / Loney Dear Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
20:00
The Dutch Queen Tribute Metropool, Hengelo
1
Foto John Legend
John Legend Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Evergrey Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
20:00
Sebastian Sturm Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:00
Novatia / The Gift Het Parktheater, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Bare Jams Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Tim Knol
Tim Knol Theater in de Steeg, Den Haag
1
20:15
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Gut De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Daphne's Flight: Collister, While, Matthews, Harrold & Watson Fluxus, Zaandam
20:15
Cameretten (voorselectie) Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:15
Jan Rot / Jan van der Meij / Marjolein Meijers Cultura, Ede
20:30
American Head Charge De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:30
T-99 + SUPPORT Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
20:30
The Beautiful Girls Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
1
20:30
Black Anvil Little Devil, Tilburg
20:30
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum Theaterpand Weesp, Weesp
20:30
Robin Kester / Woolf De Kargadoor, Utrecht
20:30
Chris Pureka Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:30
Aestrid / Black Oak / Midas De Vorstin, Hilversum
1
20:30
philharmonie zuidnederland Willem Twee toonzaal, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Enge Buren - Vreemde vogels Het Evertshuis, Bodegraven
20:30
De Edwin Evers Band Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
20:30
Flamin' Groovies Q-Factory, Amsterdam
20:30
Leonard Cohen Tribute Band Cacaofabriek, Helmond
Fresku / Mocromaniac Gigant, Apeldoorn
20:30
Lords of Black Oefenbunker, Landgraaf
21:00
Drunken Dolly Het Bolwerk, Sneek
21:00
Kempi Fluor, Amersfoort
21:00
Daan (b) Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Punkrockheavymetalkaraokeband dB's, Utrecht
21:00
Hallo Venray So What!, Gouda
21:00
United Voices of Rock Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
21:00
EMA De Nieuwe Anita, Amsterdam
1
21:00
Young Gun Silver Fox Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Sef Bibelot, Dordrecht
Foto The Doors Alive
The Doors Alive Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
1
21:45
Islam Chipsy & EEK EKKO, Utrecht
22:30
Suzy & The Rangers Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
23:00
Mouch Mouch Melkweg, Amsterdam

zaterdag 23 september 2017

Ton Kas - Kakmaker Theater Piet Mondriaan, Abcoude
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour Het Dorpshuis, Nigtevecht
Ellen ten Damme Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Dolf Jansen / Louise Korthals - Oudejaard 2017 Omdat we het waard zijn Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Ruben Hoeke Band: 25 jaar van Beresteyn, Veendam
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing Werftheater, Utrecht
Rock Alive Hedon, Zwolle
Pagina -599