PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -596
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 28 sep
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
22:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
23:00
Mezz
Breda
23:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
vr 29 sep
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Werftheater
Utrecht
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Het Trefpunt
Warmond
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Lucky
Rijssen
Stevenskerk
Nijmegen
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
19:00
Hedon
Zwolle
19:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
1
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Paard
Den Haag
19:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
19:30
Baroeg
Rotterdam
013
Tilburg
9
5
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
C.C. Cayen
Enkhuizen
20:00
Theaterkerk Bemmel
Bemmel
20:00
C.C. Myllesweerd
Mill
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
Rijksmuseum
Amsterdam
3
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Mezz
Breda
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
20:00
Dordtyart
Dordrecht
20:00
Bijlmer Parktheater
Amsterdam
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Groene Engel
Oss
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
Stathe
Utrecht
20:00
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
Bibelot
Dordrecht
1
Toogenblik
Haren (Borgloon)
20:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:15
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:15
Mezz
Breda
1
20:15
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:30
De Kargadoor
Utrecht
20:30
De Kunstgreep
Oostzaan
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Willem Twee toonzaal
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:30
Grenswerk
Venlo
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
Dynamo
Eindhoven
20:30
Gigant
Apeldoorn
20:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:30
Blue Collar Hotel
Eindhoven
20:30
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
1
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
21:00
Oefenbunker
Landgraaf
21:00
V11
Rotterdam
21:00
Podium Mozaiek
Amsterdam
1
21:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
Vera
Groningen
2
21:00
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
21:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
21:00
Vrankrijk
Amsterdam
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:45
The Jack
Eindhoven
21:45
The Jack
Eindhoven
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
22:30
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
23:00
Hedon
Zwolle
23:30
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
za 30 sep
Gouverneurstheater
Heusden
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Taverne
Bergen
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
Bijlmer Parktheater
Amsterdam
Het Evertshuis
Bodegraven
Bon theater
Medemblik
Posttheater
Arnhem
1
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
M.C. De Kleppenjagers
Gemert
Werftheater
Utrecht
De Pul
Uden
16:00
Iduna
Drachten
16:00
Dordtyart
Dordrecht
17:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam

donderdag 28 september 2017

22:00
Battleme Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
22:00
JR & Friends & Fabz Pi BIRD, Rotterdam
23:00
Klub Bulk Mezz, Breda
23:00
JaMiJa XL Duycker, Hoofddorp

vrijdag 29 september 2017

Wim Helsen - Er wordt naar u geluisterd Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk Werftheater, Utrecht
Dolf Jansen / Louise Korthals - Oudejaard 2017 Omdat we het waard zijn Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing Het Trefpunt, Warmond
Ellen ten Damme Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Ton Kas - Kakmaker Theater De Omval, Diemen
The Dublin Legends Lucky, Rijssen
Siv Jakobsen Stevenskerk, Nijmegen
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
19:00
The Boxer Rebellion Hedon, Zwolle
19:00
Popronde Eindhoven Altstadt, Eindhoven
1
Foto Cirque Rock 'n' Roll
Cirque Rock 'n' Roll Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
19:00
Max Meser / Sven Hammond / Lucas Hamming / Gerson Main / Tim Knol Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Get Some-Hardcore! Paard, Den Haag
19:30
The Toy Dolls Patronaat, Haarlem
19:30
Create To Inspire / Fathoms / Kingdom of Giants Baroeg, Rotterdam
Foto Papa Roach
Papa Roach 013, Tilburg
9
5
19:30
Wouter Hamel Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Certain Death / Searching for Relief Paard, Den Haag
Iguana Death Cult C.C. Cayen, Enkhuizen
20:00
Ricky Koole Theaterkerk Bemmel, Bemmel
20:00
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum C.C. Myllesweerd, Mill
20:00
De Lama's - Afstoffen & warm spelen Chassé Theater, Breda
Foto Dotan
Dotan Rijksmuseum, Amsterdam
3
20:00
Andy McKee Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
SHHT + Maudin Mezz, Breda
20:00
40UP Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Newton Faulkner Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Chris Rock Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
20:00
Toon Hagen & Philine Coops Dordtyart, Dordrecht
20:00
Jetty Mathurin - De Overdracht Bijlmer Parktheater, Amsterdam
Robin Trower & Band Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
King Shiloh Soundsystem P60, Amstelveen
20:00
Jonna Fraser De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Michael Nau Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Rowwen Heze Groene Engel, Oss
20:00
Alarion dB's, Utrecht
20:00
The Mutations Stathe, Utrecht
20:00
The Nits Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Foto Hallo Venray
Hallo Venray Bibelot, Dordrecht
1
Curse of Lono Toogenblik, Haren (Borgloon)
20:00
Midas + Simon Keats Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Red Snapper Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
20:00
Boss Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:15
Russkaja Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:15
AC in DC / Powerslave / Slash N’ Roses Mezz, Breda
1
20:15
Guido Weijers - Oudejaarsconference Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:30
Van Piekeren & Fransen De Kargadoor, Utrecht
20:30
Zonder verdoving De Kunstgreep, Oostzaan
20:30
Mathilde Santing - Both Sides Now Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
De Bossche Jazzsessie Willem Twee toonzaal, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Piepschuim Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:30
De Dijk Grenswerk, Venlo
20:30
Pete Lincoln Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
Tankcsapda Dynamo, Eindhoven
20:30
De Kift / Rats on Rafts Gigant, Apeldoorn
20:30
Sound of Silence - The Story of Simon & Garfunkel De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:30
Camp High Gain / Obese Blue Collar Hotel, Eindhoven
20:30
Symfo Classics Cacaofabriek, Helmond
1
20:30
Boris Boerderij, Zoetermeer
21:00
The Dynamics Oefenbunker, Landgraaf
21:00
Bartek V11, Rotterdam
21:00
Club Mozaiek Live: The Ish en De Nachtdienst Podium Mozaiek, Amsterdam
1
21:00
Giant Tiger Hooch Luxor Live, Arnhem
Foto Waxahatchee
Waxahatchee Vera, Groningen
2
21:00
Tokoloko: Mxrcxl + Gorgeous Gorilla Effect + Meer Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
21:00
Heavy Karaoke Night Little Devil, Tilburg
21:00
Project Cover Duycker, Hoofddorp
21:00
Mares of Diomedes / Start / Capsular Vrankrijk, Amsterdam
21:00
Sef Hedon, Zwolle
21:45
Hibakusha / Treehook The Jack, Eindhoven
21:45
Popronde Eindhoven The Jack, Eindhoven
22:00
Pietju Bell / Woenzelaar Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:00
Killshot / Warface Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
22:30
The Freelance Band Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
23:00
F. NøIzE Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
Danny Byrd Patronaat, Haarlem
23:00
Breakbaar: Black Sun Empire Hedon, Zwolle
23:30
Click Podium Victorie, Alkmaar

zaterdag 30 september 2017

Piepschuim Gouverneurstheater, Heusden
Wim Helsen - Er wordt naar u geluisterd Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Jason Waterfalls Taverne, Bergen
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Trijntje Oosterhuis Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Dolf Jansen / Louise Korthals - Oudejaard 2017 Omdat we het waard zijn Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Jetty Mathurin - De Overdracht Bijlmer Parktheater, Amsterdam
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig Het Evertshuis, Bodegraven
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing Bon theater, Medemblik
Ton Kas - Kakmaker Posttheater, Arnhem
1
Ellen ten Damme De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Fleddy Melculy M.C. De Kleppenjagers, Gemert
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk Werftheater, Utrecht
Robin Trower & Band De Pul, Uden
16:00
Brews & Bluesfestival met oa Ralph de Jongh en T-99 Iduna, Drachten
16:00
Diamanda La Berge Dramm / James Oesi Dordtyart, Dordrecht
17:00
7 Layers Festival Paradiso, Amsterdam
Pagina -596