PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -594
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
zo 01 okt
20:00
De Amer
Amen
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:00
So What!
Gouda
20:15
Willem Twee toonzaal
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
013
Tilburg
21:00
V11
Rotterdam
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
3
ma 02 okt
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
The Waterhole
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
4
19:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
14
3
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
5
20:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
5
21:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
di 03 okt
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
2
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
3
1
20:15
De Muze
Noordwijk
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
21:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
21:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
wo 04 okt
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Singer Theater
Laren
19:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
3
19:30
Paardcafe
Den Haag
19:45
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:00
Stadsschouwburg
Brugge
20:00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
C.C. Zwaneberg
Heist-op-den-Berg
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
20:00
De Bosuil
Weert
1
20:00
013
Tilburg
4
Paard
Den Haag
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
1
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
2
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
20:15
Veluvine
Nunspeet
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
1
20:15
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
20:30
Den Heilige Cornelius
Roermond
20:30
Cinetol
Amsterdam
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:45
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
21:00
ACU
Utrecht
21:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
21:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
Vera
Groningen
22:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
do 05 okt
Vera
Groningen
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
C.C. De Werf
Aalst
Chassé Theater
Breda
De Doelen
Rotterdam
Theater Piet Mondriaan
Abcoude
Het Klooster
Woerden
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Paard
Den Haag
19:45
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
C.C. Zwaneberg
Heist-op-den-Berg
20:00
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
1
013
Tilburg
4
1
20:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
20:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
De Spot
Middelburg
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
20:00
Mezz
Breda
20:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
20:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:00
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Ahoy
Rotterdam
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Willem Twee toonzaal
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
dB's
Utrecht

zondag 01 oktober 2017

20:00
Tangarine De Amer, Amen
20:00
Waxahatchee Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:00
Popronde Gouda | Mantra + Tom Tukker + Bungalow So What!, Gouda
20:15
Daria van den Bercken Willem Twee toonzaal, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Andy McKee 013, Tilburg
21:00
Trailer Trash Tracys V11, Rotterdam
Foto The Boxer Rebellion
The Boxer Rebellion Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
3

maandag 02 oktober 2017

King of the World North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
Curse of Lono The Waterhole, Amsterdam
Foto Mayday Parade
Mayday Parade Melkweg, Amsterdam
4
19:00
Impiety (SIN) + Wormwood (SWE) + Asagraum (NOR/NL) + Bode Preto (BRA) Little Devil, Tilburg
Trailer Trash Tracys Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Sigur Rós AFAS Live, Amsterdam
14
3
20:00
Youngblood Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Joseph J. Jones Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Machine Gun Kelly Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Air Traffic Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
5
20:00
Justin Nozuka + Fabrizio Cammarata Rotown, Rotterdam
20:00
Laundry BigBand De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:30
The Veils Paradiso, Amsterdam
5
21:00
Helge Slikker + Tom Neven Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven

dinsdag 03 oktober 2017

The Dublin Legends Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Foto Twelve Foot Ninja
Twelve Foot Ninja Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Yori Swart Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Hanni El Khatib Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Sigur Rós De Oosterpoort, Groningen
3
1
20:15
Zonder verdoving De Muze, Noordwijk
20:30
Ruthie Foster De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
20:30
James TW Paradiso, Amsterdam
21:00
MC Lyte Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
21:00
Meridian Brothers Merleyn, Nijmegen

woensdag 04 oktober 2017

The Dublin Legends Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
Guido Weijers - Oudejaarsconference Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Dolf Jansen / Louise Korthals - Oudejaard 2017 Omdat we het waard zijn Singer Theater, Laren
19:00
Odesza Paradiso, Amsterdam
19:30
Brant Bjork / Sean Wheeler Melkweg, Amsterdam
3
19:30
Elco Jongkind Trio Paardcafe, Den Haag
19:45
Ruthie Foster TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Hippo Campus Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:00
'Forever Amy' Stadsschouwburg, Brugge
20:00
Javier Guzman - Ga-bie-jer Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
Clouseau C.C. Zwaneberg, Heist-op-den-Berg
20:00
The Nits Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:00
O'G3NE - Three Times A Lady DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:00
PUURLIEDJES PopEi, Eindhoven
20:00
Henrik Freischlader De Bosuil, Weert
1
20:00
Lorde 013, Tilburg
4
J. Bernardt Paard, Den Haag
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Getekend Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Foto ToRa
ToRa Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
1
Foto Twelve Foot Ninja
Twelve Foot Ninja Doornroosje, Nijmegen
2
Foto Ewert and the Two Dragons
Ewert and the Two Dragons Rotown, Rotterdam
1
20:15
The Blues Brothers Veluvine, Nunspeet
Foto Iris Hond
Iris Hond Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
1
20:15
Zonder verdoving Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
20:30
Carvin Jones Den Heilige Cornelius, Roermond
20:30
Ulrika Spacek Cinetol, Amsterdam
20:30
Ari Lennox / Earthgang / J.I.D. Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:30
Sari Schorr & The Engine Room Metropool, Hengelo
20:30
Moonchild BIRD, Rotterdam
20:45
The Pact / Tom Braxton Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
21:00
Echolot / Impuritan ACU, Utrecht
21:00
Anemone Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
21:00
Meridian Brothers Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:00
Good Morning Vera, Groningen
22:00
Quantum Trio (BIRDsessions) BIRD, Rotterdam

donderdag 05 oktober 2017

Popronde Groningen Vera, Groningen
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
'Forever Amy' C.C. De Werf, Aalst
Wim Helsen - Er wordt naar u geluisterd Chassé Theater, Breda
The Dublin Legends De Doelen, Rotterdam
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk Theater Piet Mondriaan, Abcoude
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour Het Klooster, Woerden
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië Theater Hof 88, Almelo
19:30
Newton Faulkner Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
TenTemPiés Paard, Den Haag
19:45
Guus Meeuwis / Monkey Sandwich TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Clouseau C.C. Zwaneberg, Heist-op-den-Berg
20:00
J. Cole Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
1
Foto Machine Gun Kelly
Machine Gun Kelly 013, Tilburg
4
1
20:00
Emiel de Jong / Ruud Smulders / Silvester Zwaneveld - Houston We Have Gigant, Apeldoorn
20:00
KRS-One Q-Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Kim Janssen De Spot, Middelburg
20:00
Jan Rijbroek Band Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
De Lama's - Afstoffen & warm spelen Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
John Legend Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
20:00
Wouter Hamel Mezz, Breda
20:00
Zak Abel Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
Foto Sven Hammond
Sven Hammond Rotown, Rotterdam
1
20:00
Rotterdams Philharmonisch Orkest: Jaap van Zweden Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:00
O'G3NE - Three Times A Lady DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:00
Ricky Koole Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Foto Kool And The Gang / The Jacksons
Kool And The Gang / The Jacksons Ahoy, Rotterdam
1
20:00
Odesza Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Machine Makes Man / The Liquid Machine Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Duo Botasso Willem Twee toonzaal, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
The Goddamn Gallows dB's, Utrecht
Pagina -594