PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -591
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 11 okt
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Melkweg
Amsterdam
7
19:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
19:45
Dynamo
Eindhoven
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
20:00
AINSI
Maastricht
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Vera
Groningen
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
3
013
Tilburg
1
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Het Zonnehuis
Amsterdam
20:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
6
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:00
De Brakke Grond
Amsterdam
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
Rotown
Rotterdam
2
20:15
De Weijer
Boxmeer
20:15
C.C. Breughelzaal
Bree
1
20:15
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:15
Partycentrum Nijenhuis
winterswijk
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:30
Simplon
Groningen
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
1
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
21:00
ACU
Utrecht
21:00
't Rozenknopje
Eindhoven
22:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
do 12 okt
C.C. Belgica
Dendermonde
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Wilminktheater
Enschede
De Dialoog
Ermelo
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
De Kubus
Lelystad
Theater De Veste
Delft
1
19:00
P60
Amstelveen
19:30
P3
Purmerend
19:45
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
De Kreun
Kortrijk
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
20:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Podium 't Beest
Goes
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Stathe
Utrecht
013
Tilburg
1
20:00
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
20:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
C-Mine
Genk
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:00
Oefenbunker
Landgraaf
20:00
Vera
Groningen
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:15
Munttheater
Weert
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:15
EKKO
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
1
20:15
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:15
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:15
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:15
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:30
Apollofirst Theater
Amsterdam
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer

woensdag 11 oktober 2017

Niels Geusebroek - Wildfire Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Foto Declan McKenna
Declan McKenna Melkweg, Amsterdam
7
19:30
Jacob Sartorius TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
19:45
Stray From the Path Dynamo, Eindhoven
20:00
Tamino Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Grime / 16 dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Chris Rea Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
20:00
Ricky Koole AINSI, Maastricht
20:00
Ryan Leslie Melkweg, Amsterdam
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:00
Yowie dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Kid Creole & The Coconuts Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Lux Delight Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:00
Douwe Bob & Dutch String Collective Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Sven Hammond Vera, Groningen
20:00
3 on The Tree Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
Foto Alter Bridge
Alter Bridge De Oosterpoort, Groningen
3
Foto Kataklysm
Kataklysm 013, Tilburg
1
20:00
Tanita Tikaram Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Jeffrey Halford / Mark Olson Het Zonnehuis, Amsterdam
20:00
Youngblood Brass Band Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:00
The SoapGirls Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Dan Owen Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:00
Galactic Empire Patronaat, Haarlem
6
Ali B - Koorts Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:00
The Blues Brothers Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:00
Gabriel Rios De Brakke Grond, Amsterdam
20:00
J. Bernardt Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
20:00
Joey Le Soldat Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Foto Kim Janssen + Christof van der Ven
Kim Janssen + Christof van der Ven Rotown, Rotterdam
2
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas De Weijer, Boxmeer
20:15
Slaid Cleaves C.C. Breughelzaal, Bree
1
20:15
Nick & Simon Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:15
Culture/ft. Kenyatta Hill Partycentrum Nijenhuis, winterswijk
20:15
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Getekend Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
De Nederlandse Bachvereniging Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Zonder verdoving Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:30
Comedy Night Simplon, Groningen
Foto The Slackers
The Slackers Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
1
20:30
Johnny Bernhard Band Metropool, Hengelo
21:00
White Manna ACU, Utrecht
21:00
Julian Primeaux & His Royal Rowdy Company 't Rozenknopje, Eindhoven
22:00
The Laho Group (BIRDsessions) BIRD, Rotterdam
22:00
Good Harvest Merleyn, Nijmegen
22:00
Hannah Williams & The Affirmations Paradiso, Amsterdam

donderdag 12 oktober 2017

Corrie Van Binsbergen / Dimitri Verhulst C.C. Belgica, Dendermonde
Kees van Amstel - De man die ik niet wilde worden Theater Hof 88, Almelo
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië Wilminktheater, Enschede
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour De Dialoog, Ermelo
Jetty Mathurin - De Overdracht Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Ali B - Koorts Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
Wim Helsen - Er wordt naar u geluisterd Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Leonie Meijer - Hier. Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Dolf Jansen / Louise Korthals - Oudejaard 2017 Omdat we het waard zijn Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
The Dublin Legends De Kubus, Lelystad
Ton Kas - Kakmaker Theater De Veste, Delft
1
19:00
Gutting EU met: Carnophage / Condemned / Cytotoxin / Ingested P60, Amstelveen
19:30
Guus Meeuwis / Monkey Sandwich P3, Purmerend
19:45
Good Harvest TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Jacob Banks Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
The Nits Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Youngblood Brass Band De Kreun, Kortrijk
20:00
S.T. Cordell + Acid Mothers Temple + Minami Deutsch Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
20:00
Jonna Fraser TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Slaid Cleaves TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
20:00
Eddie & The Hot Rods Q-Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Madelijne Kool Podium 't Beest, Goes
20:00
De Afterparty Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Culture / Kenyata Hill Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
20:00
Maydien Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Popronde Utrecht Stathe, Utrecht
Foto Laurence Jones
Laurence Jones 013, Tilburg
1
20:00
Angus & Julia Stone Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
20:00
Rob de Nijs: Jubileumconcert 75 jaar Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:00
Donnie (NL) De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Lux Delight Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Leftfield Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Clouseau C-Mine, Genk
20:00
Jack and the Weatherman Metropool, Hengelo
20:00
Timber Timbre Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Nouvelle Vague
Nouvelle Vague Paard, Den Haag
1
20:00
Sabbath Judas Sabbath Oefenbunker, Landgraaf
20:00
Kim Janssen Vera, Groningen
20:15
Herman van Veen Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:15
Guido Weijers - Oudejaarsconference Munttheater, Weert
20:15
Zonder verdoving Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:15
Popronde Utrecht EKKO, Utrecht
Foto Douwe Bob & Dutch String Collective
Douwe Bob & Dutch String Collective Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
1
20:15
J. Bernardt Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:15
The Blues Brothers Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:15
Nick & Simon Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:15
Jan Rot Seks & Drugs & Rot & Roll Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Foto Dan Owen
Dan Owen Rotown, Rotterdam
1
20:30
Sabrina Starke Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:30
Nadja Filtzer Apollofirst Theater, Amsterdam
20:30
Ian Siegal Band Boerderij, Zoetermeer
Pagina -591