PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -590
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
zo 08 okt
20:00
Grenswerk
Venlo
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
20:15
Filmhuis Zevenaar
Zevenaar
1
20:30
Gigant
Apeldoorn
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
21:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
Mezz
Breda
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
De Flux
Zaandam
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
ma 09 okt
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Het Zonnehuis
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
21:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
1
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
21:00
Vera
Groningen
di 10 okt
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Baroeg
Rotterdam
1
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
1
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
1
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:30
Het Zonnehuis
Amsterdam
23:00
Vera
Groningen
wo 11 okt
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Melkweg
Amsterdam
7
19:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
19:45
Dynamo
Eindhoven
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:00
Vera
Groningen
20:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
20:00
De Brakke Grond
Amsterdam
20:00
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Het Zonnehuis
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
Rotown
Rotterdam
2
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
6
013
Tilburg
1
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:00
AINSI
Maastricht
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
3
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:15
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:15
Partycentrum Nijenhuis
winterswijk
20:15
De Weijer
Boxmeer
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
C.C. Breughelzaal
Bree
1
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:30
Simplon
Groningen
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
1
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
21:00
't Rozenknopje
Eindhoven
21:00
ACU
Utrecht
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
22:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
do 12 okt
C.C. Belgica
Dendermonde
Theater De Veste
Delft
1
Wilminktheater
Enschede
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
De Kubus
Lelystad
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
De Dialoog
Ermelo
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen

zondag 08 oktober 2017

20:00
Autumn Leaves: Anton Goudsmit Grenswerk, Venlo
20:00
Coldplace Metropool, Hengelo
20:15
Carla Herlfterkamp Filmhuis Zevenaar, Zevenaar
1
20:30
Andy Frasco Gigant, Apeldoorn
Foto Wouter Hamel
Wouter Hamel Rotown, Rotterdam
1
21:00
Popronde Dordrecht Bibelot, Dordrecht
Midas Mezz, Breda
21:00
Tall Tall Trees Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Fabian Franciscus / Pepijn Schoneveld / Raoul Heertje - Keihard Lachen De Flux, Zaandam
22:00
Dan Owen Merleyn, Nijmegen

maandag 09 oktober 2017

Marillion Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Chris Simmons Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
My Baby Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Tanita Tikaram Het Zonnehuis, Amsterdam
20:00
Halve Finale Amsterdamse Popprijs Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Lamb Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:15
Climate Comedy Night Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Céline Janssen / Claudia de Breij / Ellen ten Damme / Ernst Daniel Smi TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
21:00
Slaid Cleaves Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
1
21:00
Cold Specks Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
21:00
Timmy’s Organism Vera, Groningen

dinsdag 10 oktober 2017

The Dublin Legends De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Zonder verdoving C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
19:00
CMA Songwriter Series Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Carnophage / Condemned / Cytotoxin / Ingested
Carnophage / Condemned / Cytotoxin / Ingested Baroeg, Rotterdam
1
19:30
Drain Gang Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Marillion
Marillion TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
1
20:00
Youngblood Brass Band Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:00
Roy en Hedy Grünewald Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
Jeroen Smit / Lebbis - Bruto Nationaal Geluk Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
Gang Of Youths Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:15
Slaid Cleaves Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
1
20:15
Nadezda Filippova Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:30
Micah P. Hinson Het Zonnehuis, Amsterdam
23:00
Control Freaks Vera, Groningen

woensdag 11 oktober 2017

Daniël Arends - De Afterparty Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Niels Geusebroek - Wildfire Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Guido Weijers - Oudejaarsconference Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
The Dublin Legends Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Dolf Jansen / Louise Korthals - Oudejaard 2017 Omdat we het waard zijn De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Foto Declan McKenna
Declan McKenna Melkweg, Amsterdam
7
19:30
Jacob Sartorius TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
19:45
Stray From the Path Dynamo, Eindhoven
Ali B - Koorts Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:00
Sven Hammond Vera, Groningen
20:00
Youngblood Brass Band Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:00
Joey Le Soldat Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
The SoapGirls Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Gabriel Rios De Brakke Grond, Amsterdam
20:00
Chris Rea Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
20:00
Ryan Leslie Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
3 on The Tree Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:00
Douwe Bob & Dutch String Collective Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Jeffrey Halford / Mark Olson Het Zonnehuis, Amsterdam
20:00
The Blues Brothers Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:00
Yowie dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Kid Creole & The Coconuts Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Grime / 16 dB's, Utrecht
Foto Kim Janssen + Christof van der Ven
Kim Janssen + Christof van der Ven Rotown, Rotterdam
2
20:00
Lux Delight Luxor Live, Arnhem
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:00
Galactic Empire Patronaat, Haarlem
6
Foto Kataklysm
Kataklysm 013, Tilburg
1
20:00
Dan Owen Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:00
Ricky Koole AINSI, Maastricht
20:00
J. Bernardt Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
20:00
Tanita Tikaram Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Tamino Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Foto Alter Bridge
Alter Bridge De Oosterpoort, Groningen
3
20:15
Zonder verdoving Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:15
Nick & Simon Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:15
Culture/ft. Kenyatta Hill Partycentrum Nijenhuis, winterswijk
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas De Weijer, Boxmeer
20:15
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Getekend Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
Slaid Cleaves C.C. Breughelzaal, Bree
1
20:15
De Nederlandse Bachvereniging Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:30
Comedy Night Simplon, Groningen
Foto The Slackers
The Slackers Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
1
20:30
Johnny Bernhard Band Metropool, Hengelo
21:00
Julian Primeaux & His Royal Rowdy Company 't Rozenknopje, Eindhoven
21:00
White Manna ACU, Utrecht
22:00
Hannah Williams & The Affirmations Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:00
Good Harvest Merleyn, Nijmegen
22:00
The Laho Group (BIRDsessions) BIRD, Rotterdam

donderdag 12 oktober 2017

Corrie Van Binsbergen / Dimitri Verhulst C.C. Belgica, Dendermonde
Ton Kas - Kakmaker Theater De Veste, Delft
1
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië Wilminktheater, Enschede
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Jetty Mathurin - De Overdracht Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Kees van Amstel - De man die ik niet wilde worden Theater Hof 88, Almelo
Leonie Meijer - Hier. Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
The Dublin Legends De Kubus, Lelystad
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
Wim Helsen - Er wordt naar u geluisterd Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour De Dialoog, Ermelo
Dolf Jansen / Louise Korthals - Oudejaard 2017 Omdat we het waard zijn Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Ali B - Koorts Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
Pagina -590