PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -588
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 14 okt
19:30
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:45
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
De Amer
Amen
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
20:00
De Spot
Middelburg
Ahoy
Rotterdam
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Faktum 51
Groningen
Dieka
Markelo
20:00
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
De Azijnfabriek
Roermond
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
1
20:00
013
Tilburg
20:00
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
20:00
Grenswerk
Venlo
20:00
Het Depot
Leuven
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater de Kappen
Haaksbergen
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
2
20:00
De Bosuil
Weert
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
20:00
Podium Hardenberg
Hardenberg
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
2
De Linde
Groesbeek
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
20:00
O.J.C. Nirwana
Lierop
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Concertgebouw
Brugge
Beursgebouw Eindhoven BV.
Eindhoven
20:00
De Helling
Utrecht
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Jazzkerk Aartswoud
Aartswoud
20:00
The Jack
Eindhoven
De Pul
Uden
20:00
Podium 't Beest
Goes
1
1
20:00
Atak
Enschede
20:00
Oefenbunker
Landgraaf
20:00
Theater 't Kapelletje
Rotterdam
20:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
20:00
Cultuurpodium VANSLAG
Borger
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
20:15
van Beresteyn
Veendam
20:15
De Warande
Turnhout
20:15
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
2
1
20:15
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:15
Cultura
Ede
20:30
Iduna
Drachten
20:30
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:30
Groene Engel
Oss
20:30
't Ukien
Kampen
20:30
Todo
Best
Effenaar
Eindhoven
2
20:30
013
Tilburg
20:30
Mezz
Breda
20:30
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
20:30
Paco Plumtrek
Almelo
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Mezz
Breda
20:30
Vera
Groningen
21:00
LOLA050
Groningen
21:00
V11
Rotterdam
21:00
P3
Purmerend
21:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
21:00
Café Wilhelmina
Eindhoven
21:00
De Brink
Obdam
21:00
Xinix
Nieuwendijk
21:00
EKKO
Utrecht
Willemeen
Arnhem
3
21:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
21:30
Buitenlust
Landhorst
22:00
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
22:00
't Rozenknopje
Eindhoven
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
1
22:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
22:00
De Marktkantine
Amsterdam
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:30
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
23:30
Vera
Groningen
zo 15 okt
Beursgebouw Eindhoven BV.
Eindhoven
P3
Purmerend
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
13:00
Paard
Den Haag
13:00
Protestantse Kerk
Cothen
14:00
Hedon
Zwolle
14:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
14:30
Mezz
Breda
15:00
Grenswerk
Venlo
Theater De Verwachting
Ritthem
1
15:30
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
16:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
16:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
16:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
16:15
Gigant
Apeldoorn

zaterdag 14 oktober 2017

19:30
Amsterdam Funk Orchestra Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
Mary Black Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Amadou & Mariam Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:45
The Dirty Daddies TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Slaid Cleaves De Amer, Amen
1
20:00
Beth Ditto Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Jo Goes Hunting De Spot, Middelburg
Foto Andre Hazes Jr.
Andre Hazes Jr. Ahoy, Rotterdam
20:00
J. Bernardt Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Bartek Faktum 51, Groningen
Sevn Alias Dieka, Markelo
20:00
Dana Fuchs Poppodium Volt, Sittard
20:00
Guido Weijers - Oudejaarsconference Schouwburg Venray, Venray
DAAN (B) De Azijnfabriek, Roermond
Foto Forever Amy
Forever Amy Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
1
20:00
Golden Earring 013, Tilburg
20:00
Roxeanne Hazes Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
20:00
Nu of Nooit voorronde Grenswerk, Venlo
20:00
Youngblood Brass Band Het Depot, Leuven
20:00
Spiral Stairs Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Ricky Koole Theater de Kappen, Haaksbergen
Foto Train
Train AFAS Live, Amsterdam
2
20:00
The McCartney Years De Bosuil, Weert
20:00
Dope D.O.D. Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:00
Brainpower / DJ TLM / Re:Freshed Orchestra Duycker, Hoofddorp
20:00
Hundred Seventy Split Podium Hardenberg, Hardenberg
Foto Ásgeir
Ásgeir De Oosterpoort, Groningen
2
Maan De Linde, Groesbeek
Foto Jett Rebel
Jett Rebel Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
20:00
Bad to the Bone O.J.C. Nirwana, Lierop
20:00
Johan Derksen en de Pioniers van de Nederpop Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Clouseau Concertgebouw, Brugge
Foto Broederliefde
Broederliefde Beursgebouw Eindhoven BV., Eindhoven
20:00
ReggaeBomb 15 jaar - Tribute to Culture ft. Kenyatta Hill De Helling, Utrecht
Foto Andrea Bocelli
Andrea Bocelli Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Barshasketh (NZ) + Dysangelium (D) + Devouring Star (FIN) Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
De Lama's - Afstoffen & warm spelen Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Artvark Saxophone Quartet Jazzkerk Aartswoud, Aartswoud
20:00
The Pukes The Jack, Eindhoven
Eamonn McCormack De Pul, Uden
20:00
Absolutely Floyd Podium 't Beest, Goes
1
1
20:00
Not Otherwise Specified / The Shiva Hypothesis Atak, Enschede
20:00
Ares Oefenbunker, Landgraaf
20:00
Marjolein Meijers Theater 't Kapelletje, Rotterdam
20:00
Junkyard Dogs Het Bolwerk, Sneek
20:00
Ruben Hoeke Band Cultuurpodium VANSLAG, Borger
20:15
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
20:15
Enge Buren - Vreemde vogels van Beresteyn, Veendam
20:15
Laurence Jones De Warande, Turnhout
20:15
Alestorm / Troldhaugen Doornroosje, Nijmegen
2
1
20:15
The Blues Brothers Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:15
Esther Groenenberg Cultura, Ede
20:30
Piledriver Iduna, Drachten
20:30
The Elementary Penguins Q-Factory, Amsterdam
20:30
Salsa avond met Siembra Groene Engel, Oss
20:30
Blackbriar + Beyond God 't Ukien, Kampen
20:30
Razorblade Messiah / Thoughtless / Lenniscate Todo, Best
Foto Sven Hammond
Sven Hammond Effenaar, Eindhoven
2
20:30
Nouvelle Vague 013, Tilburg
20:30
Kenny B + Ruben Annink Mezz, Breda
20:30
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
20:30
Awkward I Paco Plumtrek, Almelo
20:30
The Carpet Crawlers Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Linde Schöne Mezz, Breda
20:30
Kaleidobolt / Radio Moscow Vera, Groningen
21:00
De Stokers LOLA050, Groningen
21:00
Mooon + The Stangs V11, Rotterdam
21:00
Vetrar Draugurinn P3, Purmerend
21:00
Niko Altstadt, Eindhoven
21:00
The Pinheads Café Wilhelmina, Eindhoven
21:00
The Telephones De Brink, Obdam
21:00
PALMSY Xinix, Nieuwendijk
21:00
Paul Sinha EKKO, Utrecht
Foto Nymnyr Presents: Igorrr (fr)
Nymnyr Presents: Igorrr (fr) Willemeen, Arnhem
3
21:30
Dany Lademacher's Wild Romance De Vorstin, Hilversum
21:30
Joseph Huber Buitenlust, Landhorst
22:00
Evil Empire Orchestra Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
22:00
Jetbone 't Rozenknopje, Eindhoven
Foto LIVE: Def Americans
LIVE: Def Americans Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
1
22:00
Pluk de Nacht: Luuk van Dijk / Michel De Hey Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
22:00
Omar Souleyman De Marktkantine, Amsterdam
23:00
DJ Nobu / Tadeo Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:30
Tante Joke Karaoke Band Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
23:30
Ciel / Willie Darktrousers & De Splinters Vera, Groningen

zondag 15 oktober 2017

Foto Maan
Maan Beursgebouw Eindhoven BV., Eindhoven
Forever Amy P3, Purmerend
Leonie Meijer - Hier. Agora Theater Druten, Druten
13:00
Herfstfest Paard, Den Haag
13:00
Dostojevski Kwartet Protestantse Kerk, Cothen
14:00
De IJssel Stroomt Over Hedon, Zwolle
14:15
philharmonie zuidnederland: het fundament van de klassieken Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
14:30
Metal up your Mezz - Metalmatinee Mezz, Breda
15:00
Autumn Leaves: Rogier Telderman Grenswerk, Venlo
Foto Kieran Goss
Kieran Goss Theater De Verwachting, Ritthem
1
15:30
Koningin Elisabethwedstrijd 2016: Lukás Vondrácek Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
16:00
Slaid Cleaves Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
16:00
Dutch Blues & Roots Tour De Vorstin, Hilversum
16:00
MilesRocks! TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
16:15
Cloud Cukkoo Gigant, Apeldoorn
Pagina -588