PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -587
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
zo 15 okt
16:30
Café Wilhelmina
Eindhoven
16:30
Jazz@IL
Amstelveen
17:00
Grenswerk
Venlo
17:00
The Saint
Eindhoven
17:30
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
18:00
Café ‘t Spektakel
Asten
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
19:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
1
20:00
Gelredome
Arnhem
18
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:00
Cultuurcentrum Beringen
Beringen
20:00
The Jack
Eindhoven
20:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Fenix Music Factory
Rotterdam
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
4
2
20:00
Annabel
Rotterdam
De Hip
Deventer
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
Metropool
Hengelo
1
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
't Rozenknopje
Eindhoven
20:15
Figi Theater
Zeist
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
013
Tilburg
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
4
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
21:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
21:00
Swaf
Hoorn
21:00
Roodkapje
Rotterdam
ma 16 okt
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Meervaart
Amsterdam
15:00
013
Tilburg
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
Westerkerk
Amsterdam
3
20:00
Boom Chicago
Amsterdam
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
20:00
Grenswerk
Venlo
20:00
Café Wilhelmina
Eindhoven
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
21:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
21:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
di 17 okt
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
14:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
4
1
Metropool
Hengelo
2
Melkweg
Amsterdam
3
1
20:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:00
Het Depot
Leuven
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
De Roode Bioscoop
Amsterdam
De Helling
Utrecht
1
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
Willem Twee toonzaal
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
van Beresteyn
Veendam
20:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
21:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
23:30
Seven
Den Haag
wo 18 okt
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
Kantine Walhalla
Rotterdam
C.C. De Werft
Geel
Theater De Omval
Diemen
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
12:00
Willem Twee toonzaal
's-Hertogenbosch
18:30
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Paard
Den Haag
013
Tilburg
4
1
20:00
Trix
Antwerpen
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Trix
Antwerpen
20:00
30CC/Schouwburg
Leuven

zondag 15 oktober 2017

16:30
3 on The Tree Café Wilhelmina, Eindhoven
16:30
Shalosh Jazz Band (Israel) Jazz@IL, Amstelveen
17:00
An Afternoon With Crosby, Stills, Nash & Young Grenswerk, Venlo
17:00
Hillbilly Hayride The Saint, Eindhoven
17:30
Haas + Raptiel Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
18:00
Stars at Night Café ‘t Spektakel, Asten
19:00
Astrid S Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:00
LIVE: Metal on De Wal Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
19:15
Eric “Roscoe” Ambel / Warner E Hodges / Webb Wilder TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
19:30
Nouvelle Vague Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Yumi Zouma Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Stoned Jesus Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
1
20:00
Rolling Stones Gelredome, Arnhem
18
20:00
Theo Nijland Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:00
Clouseau Cultuurcentrum Beringen, Beringen
20:00
Raven The Jack, Eindhoven
20:00
Uneven Structure Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
André Manuel / Geert Hautekiet - XIX De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Artvark Saxophone Quartet Fenix Music Factory, Rotterdam
20:00
CYB / Elisa Batti / Flozias & Robit Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
Foto Angus & Julia Stone
Angus & Julia Stone AFAS Live, Amsterdam
4
2
20:00
Amadou & Mariam Annabel, Rotterdam
Donnerwetter De Hip, Deventer
20:00
Leng Tch'e Little Devil, Tilburg
Foto Laurence Jones
Laurence Jones Metropool, Hengelo
1
20:00
Tom Hickox TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
20:00
RAqS Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Encuentros 't Rozenknopje, Eindhoven
20:15
The Blues Brothers Figi Theater, Zeist
20:30
Chad VanGaalen EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
Lil Kleine 013, Tilburg
Foto Wardruna
Wardruna TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
4
20:30
Meier-Budjana Group ft. Jimmy Haslip Boerderij, Zoetermeer
Foto Kim Janssen
Kim Janssen Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
1
20:30
Kutiman Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Chantal Acda Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Alcides: het album 20 jaar later Grounds, Rotterdam
21:00
Gabriel Rios Rotown, Rotterdam
21:00
Kitty Kitty Tuna Swaf, Hoorn
21:00
White Wine (D) Roodkapje, Rotterdam

maandag 16 oktober 2017

Jeroen Smit / Lebbis - Bruto Nationaal Geluk Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Jetty Mathurin - De Overdracht Meervaart, Amsterdam
15:00
Hippe Gasten 013, Tilburg
19:30
Jessie J Paradiso, Amsterdam
19:30
YG Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Night of The Guitar Q-Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Future AFAS Live, Amsterdam
Foto Low
Low Westerkerk, Amsterdam
3
20:00
James Veitch Boom Chicago, Amsterdam
20:00
Lil Kleine Paard, Den Haag
20:00
O'G3NE - Three Times A Lady Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:00
De Lama's - Afstoffen & warm spelen AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
20:00
Autumn Leaves: Jazz at the Klep Grenswerk, Venlo
20:00
Siergiej Wowkotrub Gypsy Swing Quartet Café Wilhelmina, Eindhoven
20:15
Budapest Festival Orchestra Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
The Lasses, KV Express Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:30
Amadou & Mariam De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
Spidergawd EKKO, Utrecht
21:00
Love The System Paradiso, Amsterdam
21:00
Chad VanGaalen Rotown, Rotterdam

dinsdag 17 oktober 2017

Jetty Mathurin - De Overdracht Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Amsterdam Klezmer Band - Septacost Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
14:00
Nadja Filtzer Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Foto Dweezil Zappa
Dweezil Zappa TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
4
1
Foto Y&T
Y&T Metropool, Hengelo
2
Foto Neck Deep
Neck Deep Melkweg, Amsterdam
3
1
20:00
J. Bernardt Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:00
Epica Het Depot, Leuven
Foto Orden Ogan / Rhapsody of Fire
Orden Ogan / Rhapsody of Fire Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
20:00
Halve Finale Amsterdamse Popprijs Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Josh Pyke De Roode Bioscoop, Amsterdam
Foto Eric Gales
Eric Gales De Helling, Utrecht
1
20:15
Nick & Simon Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
Wibi Soerjadi Willem Twee toonzaal, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Zonder verdoving van Beresteyn, Veendam
20:30
Voivod Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
21:00
Gabriel Rios Merleyn, Nijmegen
23:30
Dopebwoy Seven, Den Haag

woensdag 18 oktober 2017

Dolf Jansen / Louise Korthals - Oudejaars 2017 Omdat we het waard zijn Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Trijntje Oosterhuis Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Getekend Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Ali B - Koorts Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Ton Kas - Kakmaker Chassé Theater, Breda
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk Kantine Walhalla, Rotterdam
'Forever Amy' C.C. De Werft, Geel
Jetty Mathurin - De Overdracht Theater De Omval, Diemen
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
12:00
Lunchconcert: Martien Maas / Vincent Klep Willem Twee toonzaal, 's-Hertogenbosch
18:30
ADE Live Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
19:00
Matthew Dear Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
St. Solaire Paard, Den Haag
Foto Dweezil Zappa Plays Whatever The FA%K He Wants!
Dweezil Zappa Plays Whatever The FA%K He Wants! 013, Tilburg
4
1
20:00
Ares Trix, Antwerpen
20:00
Weezer Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
And So I Watch You From Afar Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Jameszoo / Metropole Orkest Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Ásgeir Trix, Antwerpen
20:00
The Blues Brothers 30CC/Schouwburg, Leuven
Pagina -587