PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -578
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 28 okt
21:00
Cafe de Mop
Nieuwendijk
21:00
V11
Rotterdam
21:30
De Flux
Zaandam
21:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
22:00
Swaf
Hoorn
22:00
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
22:00
Café Royal
Mill
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:30
Vera
Groningen
23:45
Paradiso
Amsterdam
zo 29 okt
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
Theater De Verwachting
Ritthem
Kukeleku
Horst
10:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
12:00
Kasteel Heeswijk
Heeswijk-Dinther
12:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
12:30
Grounds
Rotterdam
13:30
EKKO
Utrecht
14:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
14:00
Hedon
Zwolle
14:15
D' Engelenburgh
Fijnaart
15:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
15:00
De Bosuil
Weert
15:00
't Blok
Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel
15:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
15:00
Willem Twee toonzaal
's-Hertogenbosch
15:00
Stadsbrouwhuis
Leiden
15:30
Baroeg
Rotterdam
16:00
dB's
Utrecht
16:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
16:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
17:30
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
17:45
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
18:00
(Bar Restaurant) Sijf
Rotterdam
1
19:00
Lux
Nijmegen
1
19:30
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
4
1
19:30
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
20:00
De Flux
Zaandam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
The Saint
Eindhoven
20:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
1
20:00
De Amer
Amen
013
Tilburg
1
1
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:00
Plein 79
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
20:30
WORM
Rotterdam
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
ma 30 okt
De Kreun
Kortrijk
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Parktheater
Eindhoven
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
2
013
Tilburg
4
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Vondelkerk
Amsterdam
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
Bozar - Paleis voor Schone Kunsten
Brussel
1
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
Het Zonnehuis
Amsterdam
1
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
21:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
21:30
Vera
Groningen
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
di 31 okt
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Munttheater
Weert
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
4
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Paard
Den Haag
1
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
9
2
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
1
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Bozar - Paleis voor Schone Kunsten
Brussel
1
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Trix
Antwerpen
1
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
4
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
20:15
Willem Twee toonzaal
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen

zaterdag 28 oktober 2017

21:00
AR!E Cafe de Mop, Nieuwendijk
21:00
Husky + Jordan Klassen V11, Rotterdam
21:30
The Rosenberg Trio De Flux, Zaandam
21:30
The Kik De Vorstin, Hilversum
22:00
Filthy McNasty Swaf, Hoorn
22:00
Havana Club: Sin Pausa Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
22:00
Sweet Bourbon Café Royal, Mill
23:00
Noisia / Red Lebanon Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:30
Santa Fé Vera, Groningen
23:45
London Calling #2 Paradiso, Amsterdam

zondag 29 oktober 2017

Dutch Blues & Roots Tour Q-Factory, Amsterdam
Freek de Jonge - Ben ik een Zeeuw? Theater De Verwachting, Ritthem
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië Kukeleku, Horst
10:00
Anne Soldaat / Yorick van Norden - Yoga in concert De Vorstin, Hilversum
12:00
Klezmajeur Kasteel Heeswijk, Heeswijk-Dinther
12:00
Cora Burggraaf Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
12:30
An Easy Sunday Grounds, Rotterdam
13:30
The Rushians + Profuna Ocean EKKO, Utrecht
14:00
Brasa Dei Festival TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
14:00
Rock The Family met Hippe Gasten Hedon, Zwolle
14:15
Trio de la Joie D' Engelenburgh, Fijnaart
15:00
Accordeonensemble Opus 2 Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
15:00
Acca Dacca De Bosuil, Weert
15:00
Blank Manuskript 't Blok, Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel
15:00
The Church of Cash Het Bolwerk, Sneek
15:00
Accordeon Ensemble Willem Twee toonzaal, 's-Hertogenbosch
15:00
Trash bluesrockband Stadsbrouwhuis, Leiden
15:30
Dutch Doom Days Baroeg, Rotterdam
16:00
Slapback Johnny / Levi Dexter dB's, Utrecht
16:00
Dieter van der Westen / Naomi Wachira Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
16:00
Leif de Leeuw Band Roepaen, Ottersum
17:30
Björn van der Doelen & de Huursoldaten Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
17:45
Vic Willems + Tolls Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
18:00
Isabel Bermejo / Michalis Michailidis (Bar Restaurant) Sijf, Rotterdam
1
19:00
Lee Konitz Quartet Lux, Nijmegen
1
19:30
Blanco White Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
Foto Heather Nova
Heather Nova Paradiso, Amsterdam
4
1
19:30
Turia / Ultha / Yellow Eyes Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
20:00
Nafearya / Outline in color / Scream Blue Murder De Flux, Zaandam
20:00
Into The Ark Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
The Dirty Denims The Saint, Eindhoven
20:00
The Royal Engineers Gigant, Apeldoorn
1
20:00
Jaimi Faulkner De Amer, Amen
Foto The Beat / The Selecter
The Beat / The Selecter 013, Tilburg
1
1
20:00
Next Step: Siouxsie and the Banshees European Tribute Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Chip taylor / John Platina Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:00
Vallis Alps Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Quiet Hollers Paard, Den Haag
1
20:00
J Dilla Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Orkesta Mendoza Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:00
Giant Tiger Hooch Plein 79, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
DAAN (B) De Helling, Utrecht
20:30
Fai Baba + Princess Thailand _ Simon Joyner + David Nance WORM, Rotterdam
20:30
Pieter Verelst - Mijn broer en ik Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Father Murphy / Jarboe TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

maandag 30 oktober 2017

Kitty, Daisy & Lewis De Kreun, Kortrijk
Jeroen Smit / Lebbis - Bruto Nationaal Geluk Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Getekend Parktheater, Eindhoven
19:30
Johnny Flynn & The Sussex Wit Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Sylvan Esso Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Octave Lissner Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Quiet Hollers Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
Foto The Melvins
The Melvins Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
2
Foto Rag'n'Bone Man
Rag'n'Bone Man 013, Tilburg
4
Foto Boyce Avenue
Boyce Avenue Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Fai Baba Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Julie Byrne Vondelkerk, Amsterdam
Chuck Prophet Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Foto The National
The National Bozar - Paleis voor Schone Kunsten, Brussel
1
20:00
Amy Shark Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Blanco White
Blanco White TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
Foto Lambchop
Lambchop Het Zonnehuis, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Collie Buddz De Oosterpoort, Groningen
21:00
Trio The Big World & Bertus Borgers Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
21:30
The Goddamn Gallows Vera, Groningen
22:00
Hundred Waters Paradiso, Amsterdam

dinsdag 31 oktober 2017

Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Getekend Parktheater, Eindhoven
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles Munttheater, Weert
Ali B - Koorts KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
Foto Tash Sultana
Tash Sultana TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
4
19:00
Leroy Sanchez Melkweg, Amsterdam
Tommy Genesis Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Chuck Prophet
Chuck Prophet Paard, Den Haag
1
Foto Delain
Delain TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
9
2
Foto Nick Mulvey
Nick Mulvey De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
Foto Banks
Banks Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
1
20:00
Herman van Veen Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Foto The National
The National Bozar - Paleis voor Schone Kunsten, Brussel
1
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan! Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
20:00
Jordan Rakei Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Joey Bada$$ Trix, Antwerpen
1
Foto Zara Larsson
Zara Larsson AFAS Live, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Otherkin Rotown, Rotterdam
4
Foto Gov't Mule
Gov't Mule Paradiso, Amsterdam
3
Foto Pale Waves
Pale Waves Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Nick & Simon Wilminktheater, Enschede
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Gut Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
20:15
Fransz Liszt Pianoconcours winnaars Willem Twee toonzaal, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Wende Snijders - Mens Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Pagina -578