PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -56
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 14 mrt
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
La Madeleine
Brussel
Koepeltheater
Leeuwarden
Martiniplaza
Groningen
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Parkgebouw
Rijssen
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Metropool
Hengelo
Café Wilhelmina
Eindhoven
De Helling
Utrecht
Theater De Tuin
Leusden
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
Zuiderpershuis
Antwerpen
mOtown
Brussel
Simplon
Groningen
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
Manifesto
Hoorn
Nijend 24
Anderen
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
Muziekodroom
Hasselt
Zappa
Antwerpen
Het Depot
Leuven
De Spil
Roeselare
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
The Box
Amsterdam
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Paradiso
Amsterdam
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Spant!
Bussum
Theater Piet Mondriaan
Abcoude
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
Dok6
Panningen
Veluvine
Nunspeet
De Eendracht
Gemert
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Munttheater
Weert
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Cultura
Ede
Willem Twee toonzaal
's-Hertogenbosch
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
Theater Posa
Lelystad
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
Meervaart
Amsterdam
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Gigant
Apeldoorn
Metropool Enschede
Enschede
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander
Oisterwijk
Klein Theater
Dinxperlo
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Spirit of 66
Verviers
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Metropool
Hengelo
C.C. Den Herd
Bladel
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
Metropool Enschede
Enschede
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
Zalencentrum Den Kaat
Zuidwolde
Patronaat
Haarlem
Bibelot
Dordrecht
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
Luctor et Emergo
Rilland
PopEi
Eindhoven
Fort33
Leusden
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
Duycker
Hoofddorp
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
Vera
Groningen
Grand Cafe Carambole
Winschoten
Cultureel Centrum 't Perron
Heeze
De Vorstin
Hilversum
Merleyn
Nijmegen
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
De Marktkantine
Amsterdam
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
AFAS Live
Amsterdam

zaterdag 14 maart 2020

Rundfunk - Todesangstschrei Agnietenhof, Tiel
Stef Bos - Tijd Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Francesco De Gregori La Madeleine, Brussel
Back to the Country - Part 9 Koepeltheater, Leeuwarden
Legendary Albums Live - The Rolling Stones' Sticky Fingers Martiniplaza, Groningen
Queen The Music Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
The Bluebirds Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
VOF De Kunst - Het bloed kruipt Parkgebouw, Rijssen
Lavinia Meijer Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
The Kik Metropool, Hengelo
Darlyn Café Wilhelmina, Eindhoven
Broken Brass De Helling, Utrecht
Cameretten - Finalistentournee Theater De Tuin, Leusden
Heidevolk Q-Factory, Amsterdam
Het Gezelschap Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
Ed Gamble Zuiderpershuis, Antwerpen
Tempers mOtown, Brussel
McScallywag Simplon, Groningen
Marcel Hensema - Alles in de hens Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
The Joost Klein 5D Experience TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
John Coghlan's Quo Manifesto, Hoorn
Nina June - Minimal tour Nijend 24, Anderen
Isha Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Rebellion Tour: Born From Pain / Harms Way / Knocked Loose / Madball / Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
Waylon TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Danny Blue And The Old Socks Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Eefje de Visser Muziekodroom, Hasselt
I Prevail Zappa, Antwerpen
Kompromat Het Depot, Leuven
I Muvrini De Spil, Roeselare
Bij Robèrt... van Beckhoven Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
QMUSIC THE PARTY ‘FOUT’ The Box, Amsterdam
Ali B De Maaspoort, Venlo
Foto Happy Mondays
Happy Mondays Paradiso, Amsterdam
Piepschuim - Grote Woorden - korte metten De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
Frank Boeijen - Theatertournee 2020 Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Jandino Asporaat - Nieuwe klucht met Judeska Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Meiden van LOS - Lusten en Lasten Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
Nienke Plas - Van de hak op de tak Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Steven Brunswijk - Van Slaaf tot Meester S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
Barrie Stevens - The Show Must Go On Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
The Rod Steward Story (UK) Some Guys Have All The Luck Zaantheater, Zaandam
De Fransse Eijkel - Subtropique Spant!, Bussum
Daan Boom - De Eerste Theater Piet Mondriaan, Abcoude
Tis hier geen hotel - Ellen Dikker, Dianne Liesker en Hanneke Drenth Het Musiater, Zevenaar
Van Dik Hout Dok6, Panningen
Beatles & Beyond - The LSB Experience Veluvine, Nunspeet
Dutch Eagles De Eendracht, Gemert
Ellen ten Damme - Casablanca De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Hadewych Doet De Dames Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Johan Derksen presenteert: The Sound of The Blues & Americana Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Pink Floyd - The Wall 40 Years Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Supertrap - Breakfast in America Munttheater, Weert
The Soul Preacher Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Tineke Schouten - Highlights Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Percossa - Unplugged Cultura, Ede
Ciconia Consort Willem Twee toonzaal, 's-Hertogenbosch
Moondaze Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
Maria de Fátima - Portugese Fado Theater Posa, Lelystad
Forever Amy Q-Factory, Amsterdam
Patty Brard - Patty Brard “Verhalen uit de Oude Doos” KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
Fresku Meervaart, Amsterdam
Bløf De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Eric Vloeimans' Gatecrash Gigant, Apeldoorn
Foto Saga
Saga Metropool Enschede, Enschede
Janneke de Bijl - Zonder zin kan het ook Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk Cultuurcluster de Tiliander, Oisterwijk
Enge Buren - BASTA! Klein Theater, Dinxperlo
Marc de Hond - Voortschrijdend inzicht Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Sven Ratzke - Where are we now Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Russ Ballard Spirit of 66, Verviers
Haenen brengt Vreugde - Een andere kijk op dezelfde werkelijkheid Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Foto Young Gun Silver Fox
Young Gun Silver Fox Metropool, Hengelo
Niet Schieten! - 25 jaar Lust en Leed C.C. Den Herd, Bladel
Stefano Keizers - Sorry Baby Parktheater, Eindhoven
Viggo Waas - De meestervoorspeller Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
Jan Rot - O Ja! Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
Alfredo Tejado & Patricinio Hijo Bimhuis, Amsterdam
MaYaN Metropool Enschede, Enschede
BLEACH - A TRIBUTE TO NIRVANA Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
De Wethouders Zalencentrum Den Kaat, Zuidwolde
All Shall Be Well Patronaat, Haarlem
Golden Caves Bibelot, Dordrecht
Noordkaap Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
Delta Generation Luctor et Emergo, Rilland
Planet of Sound PopEi, Eindhoven
Grote Prijs van Leusden Finale Fort33, Leusden
CCC Inc. ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
Def Americans - 12,5 jaar Jubileum Cacaofabriek, Helmond
Daredevils Duycker, Hoofddorp
40 UP Doornroosje, Nijmegen
The Black Wizards Vera, Groningen
Massive Asaault Grand Cafe Carambole, Winschoten
Miracle / Queen Tribute Cultureel Centrum 't Perron, Heeze
Max Meser Group De Vorstin, Hilversum
Dr. Ring-Ding Merleyn, Nijmegen
LIVE: Rage a/t Machine + Queens o/t Stone Age (2 tributes) Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
Stephan Bodzin De Marktkantine, Amsterdam
Steely Fan Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
Zsa Zsa Su! AFAS Live, Amsterdam
Pagina -56