PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -567
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 10 nov
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Munttheater
Weert
20:15
Cultura
Ede
20:15
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
20:15
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:30
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
20:30
Evangelisch−Lutherse Kerk
Groningen
20:30
Gigant
Apeldoorn
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:30
Mezz
Breda
20:30
Baroeg
Rotterdam
20:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:30
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
20:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
WORM
Rotterdam
1
20:30
Simplon
Groningen
Vera
Groningen
4
20:30
De Roode Bioscoop
Amsterdam
20:30
De Peppel
Zeist
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Walhalla
Deventer
20:30
Groene Engel
Oss
20:45
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
21:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
21:00
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
21:00
The Saint
Eindhoven
21:00
Metropool
Hengelo
21:00
Corneel
Lelystad
21:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
21:00
Manifesto
Hoorn
21:00
Café Wilhelmina
Eindhoven
21:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
21:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
21:00
LOLA050
Groningen
21:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
21:00
Podium 't Beest
Goes
De Bosuil
Weert
2
Merleyn
Nijmegen
1
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
The Jack
Eindhoven
22:30
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
23:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
za 11 nov
Theater De Kolk
Assen
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Schiller Theater Place Royal
Utrecht
Podium Hoge Woerd
De Meern
Theater de Kappen
Haaksbergen
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Spant!
Bussum
Pier 15
Breda
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
De Muze
Noordwijk
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Klein Theater
Dinxperlo
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Brielpoort
Deinze
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
De Kunstgreep
Oostzaan
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
1
Thiemeloods
Nijmegen
C.C. Onder de Linden
Middenbeemster
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Wesopa Weesp
Weesp
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
Annabel
Rotterdam
Theater Sneek
Sneek
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Minard Schouwburg
Gent
C.C. Stroud
Putten
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Mezz
Breda
1
Theaterpand Weesp
Weesp
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
12:00
Stathe
Utrecht
14:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
16:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
16:30
Lunchkamer d'n Engel
Den Haag
16:30
Metropool
Hengelo
17:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
1
19:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
19:00
Iduna
Drachten
19:30
P60
Amstelveen
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:30
Baroeg
Rotterdam
19:30
Paard
Den Haag
19:30
Pop- en Cultuurhuis PX
Volendam

vrijdag 10 november 2017

20:15
The Fureys Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
20:15
Dorantes Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Guido Weijers - Oudejaarsconference De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:15
Blaudzun Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
The Blues Brothers Munttheater, Weert
20:15
Charlotte Haesen Cultura, Ede
20:15
Rood Adeo Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
20:15
Bry Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:30
The Church of Cash + Los Rancheros Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
20:30
TakeRoot presents: Jesca Hoop Evangelisch−Lutherse Kerk, Groningen
20:30
Kenny B Gigant, Apeldoorn
20:30
Andy Fairweather Low (Verplaatst) Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Dj Sundance / Robert Glasper BIRD, Rotterdam
20:30
MEZZ'N ALLE Mezz, Breda
20:30
Gerson Rafael Baroeg, Rotterdam
20:30
Green Lizard De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:30
Sjaak Bral Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
20:30
ANBU / Jermaine Niffer / Kempi Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:30
Songhoy Blues De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
S.T. Cordell Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:30
Miss Montreal Luxor Live, Arnhem
Foto Monomyth
Monomyth WORM, Rotterdam
1
20:30
Comedy Night Live: Adam Fields Simplon, Groningen
Foto Warhaus
Warhaus Vera, Groningen
4
20:30
Awkward I De Roode Bioscoop, Amsterdam
20:30
Black-Bone / Rectum Raiders De Peppel, Zeist
20:30
Ambrose Akinmusire Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Neocaesar Walhalla, Deventer
20:30
Meena Cryle & The Chris Fillmore Band Groene Engel, Oss
20:45
Kim Wilde Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Popa Chubby De Vorstin, Hilversum
21:00
The Kik Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
21:00
Popronde Alkmaar Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
21:00
The Bad Backbones The Saint, Eindhoven
21:00
Roxeanne Hazes Metropool, Hengelo
21:00
Fresku / Mocromaniac Corneel, Lelystad
21:00
The Black Lips Rotown, Rotterdam
21:00
Engel & Just Manifesto, Hoorn
21:00
David Wax Museum / Matthew Logan Vasquez Café Wilhelmina, Eindhoven
21:00
The Dubbeez Altstadt, Eindhoven
21:00
Jeangu Macrooy Bibelot, Dordrecht
21:00
De Nachtwinkel en Melvin Bonnet LOLA050, Groningen
21:00
A TRIBUTE TO Oum Kolthoum, “DE STER VAN DE ORIENT” Grounds, Rotterdam
21:00
Leif de Leeuw Band Podium 't Beest, Goes
Foto Manfred Mann's Earth Band
Manfred Mann's Earth Band De Bosuil, Weert
2
Foto Orgel Vreten
Orgel Vreten Merleyn, Nijmegen
1
22:00
The Americans Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:00
Suma (Zweden) en Schweinsteiger The Jack, Eindhoven
22:30
Stackhouse Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
23:00
5 Years Tangram: Natureboy Flako live Melkweg, Amsterdam

zaterdag 11 november 2017

Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Getekend Theater De Kolk, Assen
Ali B - Koorts Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Dolf Jansen / Louise Korthals - Oudejaars 2017 Omdat we het waard zijn Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Kees van Amstel - De man die ik niet wilde worden Schiller Theater Place Royal, Utrecht
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles Podium Hoge Woerd, De Meern
Niels Geusebroek - Wildfire Theater de Kappen, Haaksbergen
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Guido Weijers - Oudejaarsconference Spant!, Bussum
Hausmagger Pier 15, Breda
Youp van 't Hek - Oudejaarsconference 2017: Een vloek en een zucht Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
The Bootleg Sixties De Muze, Noordwijk
Kirsten van Teijn - Zalf Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Dany Lademacher's Wild Romance - Out of Heaven Klein Theater, Dinxperlo
Jan Beuving - Raaklijn TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Albert Hammond Sr. Brielpoort, Deinze
Herman van Veen Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk De Kunstgreep, Oostzaan
Pieter Derks - Spot Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
Ton Kas - Kakmaker De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
1
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum Thiemeloods, Nijmegen
De Fransse Eijkel - De Fransse Eijkel Speelt, De Fransse Eijkel Speelt C.C. Onder de Linden, Middenbeemster
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig Diligentia, Den Haag
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Gut Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing Wesopa Weesp, Weesp
Amsterdam.pl Hip Hop Festival Q-Factory, Amsterdam
Lil Kleine Annabel, Rotterdam
Harrie Jekkers / Klein Orkest - Later is allang begonnen en vroeger ko Theater Sneek, Sneek
Fuad Hassen - Held Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Stephanie Struijk Minard Schouwburg, Gent
Stefano Keizers - Erg heel C.C. Stroud, Putten
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan! Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Foto Call It Off
Call It Off Mezz, Breda
1
Leon van der Zanden - Kameleon Theaterpand Weesp, Weesp
Foto André Kuipers - SpaceXperience LIVE
André Kuipers - SpaceXperience LIVE Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
12:00
Le Mini Who? Stathe, Utrecht
14:00
Nora Fischer / Ragazze Kwartet Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
16:00
Rockit De Oosterpoort, Groningen
16:30
Sweet Mary Jane Lunchkamer d'n Engel, Den Haag
16:30
Legends of Rock Tribute Festival Metropool, Hengelo
17:00
Trio of Liberty (USA) Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
1
19:00
Shapeshift Ensemble Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
19:00
Doro Iduna, Drachten
19:30
Amstelveen City Blues P60, Amstelveen
19:30
Bruno Major Paradiso, Amsterdam
19:30
Rotterdam Deathfest 2017 Baroeg, Rotterdam
19:30
The Elementary Penguins Paard, Den Haag
19:30
Johan Derksen Pop- en Cultuurhuis PX, Volendam
Pagina -567