PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -566
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 11 nov
20:15
Cultura
Ede
20:30
Vera
Groningen
20:30
Rietveld Theater
Delft
20:30
Landgoed Thedinghsweert
Kerk-Avezaath
1
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
Atak
Enschede
2
20:30
Drommedaris
Enkhuizen
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
3
1
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
21:00
Podium 't Beest
Goes
21:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
21:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
2
21:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
21:00
De Kromme Haring
Utrecht
De Vorstin
Hilversum
22:00
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
22:00
't Rozenknopje
Eindhoven
22:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
23:00
De School
Amsterdam
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
23:00
Vera
Groningen
23:45
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
zo 12 nov
Café ’t Vermaeck
Rijen
De Roma
Antwerpen
Figi Theater
Zeist
1
1
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
C.C. Stroming
Berlare
11:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
11:00
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
14:00
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
14:30
Filmhuis Zevenaar
Zevenaar
14:30
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
15:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
15:00
De Jozef
Volendam
15:00
Dassenakker Live
Houten
Mezz
Breda
1
1
15:30
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
16:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
De Bosuil
Weert
1
16:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
16:15
Gigant
Apeldoorn
17:00
Café Wilhelmina
Eindhoven
17:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
17:15
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
17:30
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
18:00
Den Heilige Cornelius
Roermond
18:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:00
Paard
Den Haag
19:00
Club Mystique
Amsterdam
19:00
P60
Amstelveen
19:00
Iduna
Drachten
19:00
Grenswerk
Venlo
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:00
Paard
Den Haag
19:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
19:30
PopEi
Eindhoven
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:30
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
1
19:45
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
Sjruur
Maaseik
Simplon
Groningen
1
20:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
33
2
20:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
013
Tilburg
2
1
20:00
Akoesticum
Ede
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Huistheater De Steenakker
Haps
20:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:00
Figi Theater
Zeist
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
EKKO
Utrecht
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
20:00
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
13
65
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Muziekgebouw aan 't IJ
Amsterdam
20:30
De Peppel
Zeist
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:30
Vera
Groningen
21:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
ma 13 nov
DeMess
Naarden
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
19:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Rotown
Rotterdam

zaterdag 11 november 2017

20:15
Cesar Zuiderwijk Cultura, Ede
20:30
Black Lips + Cult Babies Vera, Groningen
20:30
FRANK BLUEKA "Tom Waits meets Neil Young" Rietveld Theater, Delft
20:30
Arlan Feiles Landgoed Thedinghsweert, Kerk-Avezaath
1
20:30
Sjaak Bral Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
Cory Henry & The Funk Apostles / Metropole Orkest Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Foto Manfred Mann's Earth Band
Manfred Mann's Earth Band Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
Foto Vandenberg's Moonkings
Vandenberg's Moonkings Atak, Enschede
2
20:30
James Oesi / Andrea Vasi Drommedaris, Enkhuizen
Foto Jamiroquai
Jamiroquai Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
3
1
20:30
Karima el Fillali - A Tribute to Oum Kalthoum Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Arrigo Barnabé Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Weg Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
21:00
40 UP Podium 't Beest, Goes
21:00
Jupiter & Okwess Grounds, Rotterdam
21:00
Protomartyr Rotown, Rotterdam
2
21:00
Popronde Deventer: Okke Punt / The Dawn Brothers Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
21:00
A Brighter Light De Kromme Haring, Utrecht
The Royal Engineers De Vorstin, Hilversum
22:00
Dulfer Jazz Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
22:00
The Dust Bowl Drifters 't Rozenknopje, Eindhoven
22:00
Eelke Kleijn Het Bolwerk, Sneek
22:00
Kid Congo And The Pink Monkey Birds Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:00
Yung Nnelg Merleyn, Nijmegen
23:00
Mr. Tophat / Robyn De School, Amsterdam
23:00
Love Over Entropy / Monkey Safari / Tom Trago & Elias Mazian Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
Oliver Schories Melkweg, Amsterdam
23:00
Fungo Bat Vera, Groningen
23:45
Boddika Sugar Factory, Amsterdam

zondag 12 november 2017

Ruben Hoeke Band Café ’t Vermaeck, Rijen
The Bootleg Sixties De Roma, Antwerpen
Foto Steve Harley & Cockney Rebel
Steve Harley & Cockney Rebel Figi Theater, Zeist
1
1
Herman van Veen Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Albert Hammond Sr. C.C. Stroming, Berlare
11:00
Nadja Filtzer De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
11:00
Dirk Scheele - Huis-, tuin- en keukenavonturen Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
14:00
Sandra & Jeroen van Veen - Tubular Bells Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
14:30
Paul Mulder Filmhuis Zevenaar, Zevenaar
14:30
Het Juniorenorkest Zuiderstrandtheater, Den Haag
15:00
Romi Cage PopEi, Eindhoven
15:00
The Fureys De Jozef, Volendam
15:00
Guus Westdorp Dassenakker Live, Houten
Foto The Paladins
The Paladins Mezz, Breda
1
1
15:30
International Tchaikovsky Competition 2015: Andrei Ionita Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
16:00
Grayson Capps & Corky Hughes Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto Popa Chubby
Popa Chubby De Bosuil, Weert
1
16:00
Naturally 7 - Both Sides Now Tour Meervaart, Amsterdam
16:15
Chainska Brassika Gigant, Apeldoorn
17:00
Don Diego Café Wilhelmina, Eindhoven
17:00
De Kast / Twarres Het Bolwerk, Sneek
17:15
Born From Pain 20 Jaar Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
17:30
Francis Moon + G Voz Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
18:00
Susan Santos Den Heilige Cornelius, Roermond
18:30
Off Amsterdam Presenteert Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:00
Kult Paard, Den Haag
19:00
Holland for Puerto Rico - Benefiet concert Club Mystique, Amsterdam
19:00
Morrigan P60, Amstelveen
19:00
Crippled Black Phoenix Iduna, Drachten
19:00
The Cactus Blossoms Grenswerk, Venlo
19:00
Nai Palm Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:00
Vicious Rumors Paard, Den Haag
19:00
Disabuse Little Devil, Tilburg
19:30
NOCHE FLAMENCA PopEi, Eindhoven
19:30
Little Dragon Paradiso, Amsterdam
19:30
heavyball Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
19:30
Beatsteaks Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
1
19:45
Leonard Cohen Tribute Band Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
Artvark Saxophone Quartet Sjruur, Maaseik
Foto Battle Beast
Battle Beast Simplon, Groningen
1
20:00
DORO - Strong & Proud Tour 2017 Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
Foto Queens Of The Stone Age
Queens Of The Stone Age Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
33
2
20:00
Light of the Morning Star / Lisa Cuthbert / Paul Werling Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
Foto CCC Inc
CCC Inc Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
Foto W.A.S.P.
W.A.S.P. 013, Tilburg
2
1
20:00
Accordeonensemble Opus 2 Akoesticum, Ede
20:00
Paceshifters Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Quiet Hollers Paradiso, Amsterdam
Joia Huistheater De Steenakker, Haps
20:00
Songhoy Blues Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:00
Harbour Jazzband Figi Theater, Zeist
20:00
Clouseau Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Le Guess Who? EKKO, Utrecht
20:00
Father John Misty Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Shakira Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
20:00
Rise Against AFAS Live, Amsterdam
13
65
20:00
Maceo Parker Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:15
Paulien Cornelisse - Om mij moverende redenen De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Kim Wilde Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Taksim Trio Muziekgebouw aan 't IJ, Amsterdam
20:30
Steve Harley & Cockney Rebel: Figi Show De Peppel, Zeist
20:30
De Materie Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:30
Aziza Brahim Vera, Groningen
21:30
Dorian Wood Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:00
Big Thief Merleyn, Nijmegen

maandag 13 november 2017

Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing DeMess, Naarden
Foto The Horrors
The Horrors Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
Foto Peter Perrett
Peter Perrett Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
19:30
Death Alley / Kadavar / Mantar Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:00
Francobollo Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Big Thief Rotown, Rotterdam
Pagina -566