PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -564
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 17 nov
De Peppel
Zeist
Theater Sneek
Sneek
C.C. Merksem
Merksem
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Den Atelier
Marbehan, Luxembourg
18:00
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
Melkweg
Amsterdam
11
Annabel
Rotterdam
4
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
19:30
Dynamo
Eindhoven
19:30
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
19:30
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
19:45
Pieterskerk
Utrecht
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
20:00
De Pul
Uden
20:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
Mezz
Breda
2
20:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
20:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
Baroeg
Rotterdam
1
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
Theater De Klinker
Winschoten
20:00
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Podium 't Beest
Goes
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Fluor
Amersfoort
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
1
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
1
1
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
Innocent
Hengelo
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
3
Metropool
Hengelo
1
De Vasim
Nijmegen
3
Reflektor
Liège
20:00
C.C. Strombeek
Grimbergen
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
013
Tilburg
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:00
Oktoberhallen
Wieze
20:00
Simplon
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
1
Mezz
Breda
1
013
Tilburg
1
1
Willemeen
Arnhem
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
De Flux
Zaandam
20:00
De Meester
Almere
20:00
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Nijend 24
Anderen
20:15
Ledeltheater
Oostburg
20:15
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
Kapel Bovendonk
Hoeven
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
20:15
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:15
De Weijer
Boxmeer
20:30
LOLA050
Groningen
20:30
Oefenbunker
Landgraaf
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
dB's
Utrecht
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:30
Willem Twee toonzaal
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:30
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:30
De Spot
Middelburg
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Grenswerk
Venlo
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:45
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
Altstadt
Eindhoven
1
3
21:00
De Zwerver
Oostende
Hedon
Zwolle
1
Metropool
Hengelo
2
21:00
't Ukien
Kampen
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
1
21:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
21:00
Atak
Enschede
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
21:00
V11
Rotterdam
21:30
So What!
Gouda
21:30
Willemeen
Arnhem
21:30
P3
Purmerend
22:00
't Rozenknopje
Eindhoven
23:00
Atak
Enschede
23:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen

vrijdag 17 november 2017

Ruben Hoeke Band De Peppel, Zeist
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Theater Sneek, Sneek
Stephanie Struijk C.C. Merksem, Merksem
Jetty Mathurin - De Overdracht Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Billy Ocean Den Atelier, Marbehan, Luxembourg
18:00
Nadja Filtzer Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
Foto Mastodon
Mastodon Melkweg, Amsterdam
11
Foto Warhaus
Warhaus Annabel, Rotterdam
4
19:00
Mammút Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
19:30
Quicksand Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
19:30
Gorgoroth Dynamo, Eindhoven
19:30
Kim Wilde Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
19:30
Martijn Fischer Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
19:45
Olga Vocal Ensemble Pieterskerk, Utrecht
Foto PVRIS
PVRIS TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
20:00
Hallo Venray De Pul, Uden
20:00
STREEKVIJVER PopEi, Eindhoven
Foto Mooon
Mooon Mezz, Breda
2
20:00
Streaming Rock Festival Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Dope D.O.D. Het Bolwerk, Sneek
20:00
Rectum Raiders Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
20:00
Lil Kleine De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Robin Trower & Band Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Blackfoot Gypsies Q-Factory, Amsterdam
Foto Ferocious Dog
Ferocious Dog Baroeg, Rotterdam
1
20:00
Max Meser De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:00
O'G3NE - Three Times A Lady Theater De Klinker, Winschoten
20:00
Monomyth Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
20:00
Guido Weijers - Oudejaarsconference Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
Reino Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Fred Eaglesmith Podium 't Beest, Goes
20:00
Fleet Foxes Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Kenny B Fluor, Amersfoort
Foto Guus Meeuwis / Monkey Sandwich
Guus Meeuwis / Monkey Sandwich Patronaat, Haarlem
1
Foto Klangstof
Klangstof Paard, Den Haag
1
20:00
Rootsriders - Marley Meets Bibelot, Dordrecht
Foto The Mysterons
The Mysterons Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
1
Foto Gerard Lenorman
Gerard Lenorman KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
1
1
20:00
Esther de Jong / Kinoo / Pendants / The Heck Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:00
Ricky Koole Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:00
Fresku / Mocromaniac TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
As We Go / Ink Bomb Innocent, Hengelo
20:00
Bumblefoot Paard, Den Haag
3
Foto The Fortunate Sons
The Fortunate Sons Metropool, Hengelo
1
Foto De Staat
De Staat De Vasim, Nijmegen
3
Témé Tan Reflektor, Liège
20:00
AmenRa C.C. Strombeek, Grimbergen
20:00
Julian Velard Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Ronnie Flex & Deuxperience Band 013, Tilburg
20:00
Rico & Sticks Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:00
Vrienden Voor Het Leven Oktoberhallen, Wieze
20:00
Evil Empire Orchestra Simplon, Groningen
Foto Status Quo
Status Quo Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
1
Foto Tommy Castro & The Painkillers / Eamonn McCormack
Tommy Castro & The Painkillers / Eamonn McCormack Mezz, Breda
1
Foto Vandenberg's Moonkings
Vandenberg's Moonkings 013, Tilburg
1
1
Blackbriar Willemeen, Arnhem
20:00
And So I Watch You From Afar Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
Eskimo Callboy De Flux, Zaandam
20:00
Michael Varekamp - Miles Rocks! De Meester, Almere
20:00
Bear's Den Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
20:00
Moses Boyd Exodus / Thundercat Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Jodymoon - All is Waiting Nijend 24, Anderen
20:15
The Fureys Ledeltheater, Oostburg
20:15
Shantel & Bucovina Club Orkestar Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:15
Fine Arts Quartet & Severin von Eckardstein Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Marietta Petkova Kapel Bovendonk, Hoeven
20:15
Blaudzun Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
Dromen van Syrië - JazzArt Orchestra olv Martin Fondse & Shaza Hayek Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
20:15
The Blues Brothers De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:15
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen De Weijer, Boxmeer
20:30
The Sign Of Leo release party: Fields of Passing Time LOLA050, Groningen
20:30
Kong / Stakbabber / Yokocola Oefenbunker, Landgraaf
20:30
Justin Kauflin Trio Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Daddy Long Legs dB's, Utrecht
20:30
Symfo Classics Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:30
Miguel Zenón Quartet Willem Twee toonzaal, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Walid Ben Salim TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:30
Moss Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:30
Bløf De Spot, Middelburg
20:30
Lesoir Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
The Kik Grenswerk, Venlo
20:30
CaboCubaJazz Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:45
Average White Band Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
Foto Jo Goes Hunting
Jo Goes Hunting Altstadt, Eindhoven
1
3
21:00
Songhoy Blues De Zwerver, Oostende
Foto Feuerengel
Feuerengel Hedon, Zwolle
1
Foto Call It Off
Call It Off Metropool, Hengelo
2
21:00
Pater Moeskroen 't Ukien, Kampen
21:00
Magnacult Little Devil, Tilburg
1
21:00
Sundays & Cybele Q-Factory, Amsterdam
21:00
Popronde 2017 | Blue Marble & JAGD Atak, Enschede
21:00
Ziggy Played Guitar - David Bowie Tribute De Bosuil, Weert
21:00
Kllo V11, Rotterdam
21:30
Swinging Gouda - Benefietfeest Gouda Raakt So What!, Gouda
21:30
Gangabella / Suburbs Willemeen, Arnhem
21:30
De Dijk P3, Purmerend
22:00
SweetKiss Momma 't Rozenknopje, Eindhoven
23:00
Kortsluiting Atak, Enschede
23:00
Psychedelic Anniversary - 15 years of psychedelic trance parties Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
23:00
I Hate Models / SHXCXCHCXSH Doornroosje, Nijmegen
Pagina -564