PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -560
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 18 nov
20:15
Cultura
Ede
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
20:15
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:15
Figi Theater
Zeist
20:15
Fluxus
Zaandam
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Groene Engel
Oss
20:30
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
20:30
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
1
20:30
PlusEtage
Baarle-Nassau
20:30
C.C. De Kei
Reusel
20:30
Simplon
Groningen
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
21:00
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
21:00
KOFA
Vlaardingen
21:00
Simplon
Groningen
21:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
7
21:00
't Wit Paard
Heist-op-den-Berg
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
21:00
De Bonte Wever
Assen
21:00
De Piek
Vlissingen
21:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
1
21:00
V11
Rotterdam
21:30
De Bosuil
Weert
21:30
P3
Purmerend
21:30
Groote Weiver
Wormerveer
22:00
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
22:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
23:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
23:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
23:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
Vera
Groningen
23:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
zo 19 nov
De Weverij
Zierikzee
Muziekodroom
Hasselt
14:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
14:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
1
14:45
Effenaar
Eindhoven
15:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
15:00
Todo
Best
15:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
15:00
Gashouder
Dedemsvaart
15:00
De Flux
Zaandam
15:00
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
15:00
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
15:00
Kerkje garnwerd
Garnwerd
16:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
16:00
De Bosuil
Weert
16:15
Gigant
Apeldoorn
16:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
16:30
P60
Amstelveen
1
17:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
18:00
Den Heilige Cornelius
Roermond
19:00
Trix
Antwerpen
19:30
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Oerkroeg Schiller
Aalten
20:00
Mezz
Breda
1
Mezz
Breda
1
20:00
Figi Theater
Zeist
20:00
Trix
Antwerpen
20:00
Café The Pocket
Katwijk
20:00
LOLA050
Groningen
20:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
20:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
20:00
Proeflokaal 't Kantoor
Groningen
De Roma
Antwerpen
1
20:00
De Kreun
Kortrijk
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
De Vasim
Nijmegen
3
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
De Amer
Amen
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
1
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:30
De Zwerver
Oostende
20:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
1
20:30
Amstelkerk
Amsterdam
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Het Trefpunt
Warmond
20:30
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
21:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
ma 20 nov
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Casino
Sint-Niklaas

zaterdag 18 november 2017

20:15
Boi Akih Cultura, Ede
Foto Klangstof
Klangstof Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
20:15
Rico & Sticks Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:15
Anne Neuteboom Figi Theater, Zeist
20:15
Home Service (featuring John Kirkpatrick) Fluxus, Zaandam
Foto Vandenberg's Moonkings
Vandenberg's Moonkings Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Popronde 2017 Groene Engel, Oss
20:30
The Blues Brothers De Kattendans, Bergeijk
20:30
David Broza & Mira Awad De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
Desert Mountain Tribe Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:30
Hollandse avond Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Yung Nnelg EKKO, Utrecht
Foto Donnie (NL)
Donnie (NL) Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
20:30
Fred Eaglesmith Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
1
20:30
NeOropa PlusEtage, Baarle-Nassau
20:30
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum C.C. De Kei, Reusel
20:30
ANBU / Jermaine Niffer / Kempi Simplon, Groningen
20:30
Kees van Amstel - De man die ik niet wilde worden Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Oliver Dawson Saxon Cacaofabriek, Helmond
20:30
Mark Guiliana Bimhuis, Amsterdam
Foto The Paladins
The Paladins Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
21:00
The Sum Of Poppodium Volt, Sittard
21:00
Massa / Razorblade Messiah KOFA, Vlaardingen
21:00
Call It Off Simplon, Groningen
21:00
Stillwave Altstadt, Eindhoven
Foto Sam Fender
Sam Fender Rotown, Rotterdam
1
7
21:00
Dirk Blanchart 't Wit Paard, Heist-op-den-Berg
21:00
George Fitzgerald Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
21:00
Edwin Evers Band De Bonte Wever, Assen
21:00
The Dubbeez De Piek, Vlissingen
21:00
Sue the Night Bibelot, Dordrecht
1
21:00
Mammút V11, Rotterdam
21:30
Rumours, 40 years (A Fleetwood Mac Experience) De Bosuil, Weert
21:30
Kenny B P3, Purmerend
21:30
Sweet Mary Jane Groote Weiver, Wormerveer
22:00
Artvark Saxophone Quartet Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
22:00
LIVE: Florian Lohoff Band (DE) Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
23:00
Tante Joke Karaoke Band Patronaat, Haarlem
23:00
Rabih Baroud Melkweg, Amsterdam
23:00
Shotgun Shacks Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
23:00
Distance / Egoless / Joker Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
Petersburg Orderer Vera, Groningen
23:30
Dave Clarke / Wouter S TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

zondag 19 november 2017

Piepschuim De Weverij, Zierikzee
Millionaire Muziekodroom, Hasselt
14:00
Frou Bakker: Pop Classics Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
14:15
De vier jaargetijden met Angela Schijf (6 jaar) Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
Foto The Fureys
The Fureys Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
1
14:45
Black Swords + The Fire + Mr. Stosic Effenaar, Eindhoven
15:00
Hans Dulfer / The Forest Jazz Band Gigant, Apeldoorn
15:00
RAN Todo, Best
15:00
Aline Hilderink PopEi, Eindhoven
15:00
Nadja Filtzer Gashouder, Dedemsvaart
15:00
Chantal Acda De Flux, Zaandam
15:00
JazzedUP Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
15:00
Concertopnames Trifid Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
15:00
Fred Eaglesmith / Tif Ginn Kerkje garnwerd, Garnwerd
16:00
Game Over (IT) + Euphoria (USA) Little Devil, Tilburg
16:00
Danny Bryant De Bosuil, Weert
16:15
Dan Hair & The Extensions Gigant, Apeldoorn
16:30
Maaike Martens Theater PePijn, Den Haag
16:30
Gorgoroth P60, Amstelveen
1
17:00
The Kilkenny's vs. Scrum Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
18:00
Lynyrd Skynyrd Tribute Den Heilige Cornelius, Roermond
19:00
PVRIS Trix, Antwerpen
19:30
Het Zesde Metaal Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
19:30
Shantel & Bucovina Club Orkestar Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Huun-Huur-Tu
Huun-Huur-Tu Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
Foto Billy Ocean
Billy Ocean De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
20:00
Ferocious Dog Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Nathan Ball Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:00
Indiestad: Tusks, Agar Agar, San Dollar Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
1
20:00
Orgel Vreten Oerkroeg Schiller, Aalten
20:00
Sue the Night Mezz, Breda
1
Foto Desert Mountain Tribe
Desert Mountain Tribe Mezz, Breda
1
20:00
La Traviata Figi Theater, Zeist
20:00
Paradise Trix, Antwerpen
20:00
Men on the Moon Café The Pocket, Katwijk
20:00
Kelly Sloan, Canadese folk/soul singer songwriter LOLA050, Groningen
20:00
Lords of Altamont Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
20:00
The Terrorsaurs & Lil' Sal & The Wildtones Rotown, Rotterdam
20:00
Sweet Mary Jane Proeflokaal 't Kantoor, Groningen
Foto Thundercat
Thundercat De Roma, Antwerpen
1
20:00
And So I Watch You From Afar De Kreun, Kortrijk
20:00
VIMIC Patronaat, Haarlem
1
Foto De Staat
De Staat De Vasim, Nijmegen
3
Foto J. Bernardt
J. Bernardt Paard, Den Haag
1
20:00
White Cowbell Oklahoma dB's, Utrecht
Max Meser De Amer, Amen
Foto Wende Snijders - Mens
Wende Snijders - Mens Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
1
20:15
Grandbrothers TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:30
together PANGEA + Lookapony De Zwerver, Oostende
20:30
Miles Mosley BIRD, Rotterdam
1
20:30
Bugge Wesseltoft Amstelkerk, Amsterdam
20:30
Average White Band Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Sjaak Bral Het Trefpunt, Warmond
20:30
Mighty Oaks Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
21:00
Guus Meeuwis / Monkey Sandwich Bibelot, Dordrecht

maandag 20 november 2017

Corrie Van Binsbergen / Dimitri Verhulst De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Millionaire De Casino, Sint-Niklaas
Pagina -560