PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -546
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 15 dec
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Fluor
Amersfoort
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
9
4
20:00
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Nicolaaskerk
Valkenswaard
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
013
Tilburg
1
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
Gigant
Apeldoorn
De Bosuil
Weert
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Metropool
Hengelo
1
1
20:00
Music Centre The Box
Katwijk
20:00
Simplon
Groningen
20:00
Het Depot
Leuven
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
1
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
20:15
Theater Sneek
Sneek
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
1
20:15
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:15
Plantagekerk
Harderwijk
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
20:15
Hedon
Zwolle
20:15
De Nieuwe Regentes
Den Haag
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:30
De Kargadoor
Utrecht
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
1
20:30
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:30
't Ukien
Kampen
20:30
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Podium 't Beest
Goes
20:45
013
Tilburg
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
21:00
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
21:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
21:00
Oefenbunker
Landgraaf
21:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
1
5
21:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
21:00
Vera
Groningen
21:30
Willemeen
Arnhem
23:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
za 16 dec
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
1
Bar
Rotterdam
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Theater Sneek
Sneek
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Diligentia
Den Haag
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
Posttheater
Arnhem
De Witte Bal
Assen
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
Time Out
Gemert
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
Theater De Klinker
Winschoten
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Perron-3
Rosmalen
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
14:30
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
15:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
17:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
18:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
18:30
Pop- en Cultuurhuis PX
Volendam
19:15
De Bosuil
Weert
19:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
19:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer

vrijdag 15 december 2017

20:00
Pink Floyd Project De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:00
Alain Clark TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Mister and Mississippi Fluor, Amersfoort
Foto Five Finger Death Punch / In Flames
Five Finger Death Punch / In Flames AFAS Live, Amsterdam
9
4
20:00
The Secret Diary of Nora Plain Flint, Amersfoort
20:00
De Dijk Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Cocaine Piss dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Wulf Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Wibi Soerjadi Nicolaaskerk , Valkenswaard
20:00
Elles Bailey Iduna, Drachten
Foto Bettie Serveert
Bettie Serveert 013, Tilburg
1
20:00
Teske Patronaat, Haarlem
Foto The Charm The Fury
The Charm The Fury Gigant, Apeldoorn
Foto K's Choice
K's Choice De Bosuil, Weert
1
20:00
The Mechanics Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
The Nits TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Foto Lacuna Coil
Lacuna Coil Metropool, Hengelo
1
1
20:00
De Waanzin Music Centre The Box, Katwijk
20:00
Folk Road Show Simplon, Groningen
20:00
Tjens Matic Het Depot, Leuven
Jo Harman Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:00
Tank 86 + Your Highness (B) + Bismut Little Devil, Tilburg
1
Foto Eefje De Visser
Eefje De Visser Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
20:15
Stef Bos - Kern Theater Sneek, Sneek
20:15
Asko|Schönberg Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
1
20:15
Enge Buren - Vreemde vogels Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:15
Trijntje Oosterhuis - A Christmas Evening with Trijntje Plantagekerk, Harderwijk
20:15
Call It Off De Helling, Utrecht
20:15
New Cool Collective Hedon, Zwolle
20:15
Sven Ratzke De Nieuwe Regentes, Den Haag
20:15
Anúna Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Sjaak Bral Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:15
Dolf Jansen / Louise Korthals - Oudejaars 2017 Omdat we het waard zijn Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:15
De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:30
De B-kant De Kargadoor, Utrecht
Foto Def Americans
Def Americans Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
1
20:30
Ntjam Rosie Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:30
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk Meervaart, Amsterdam
Foto Son Little
Son Little Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
Foto Bazzookas
Bazzookas Paard, Den Haag
1
20:30
Scrum 't Ukien, Kampen
20:30
40 jaar Talking Heads: 77 Q-Factory, Amsterdam
20:30
Giant Tiger Hooch De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:30
Brainwash Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Tobias Delius Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Intergalactic Lovers Podium 't Beest, Goes
20:45
Roy Donders 013, Tilburg
21:00
Happy Camper Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Kris Berry Bibelot, Dordrecht
Foto Tim Vantol
Tim Vantol Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
21:00
Arno Adams Poppodium Volt, Sittard
21:00
Broederliefde De Vorstin, Hilversum
21:00
Iron Mask Oefenbunker, Landgraaf
21:00
Sue the Night Altstadt, Eindhoven
1
5
21:00
HUISMERK PopEi, Eindhoven
21:00
3FM Serious Request benefiet-avond Vera, Groningen
21:30
Smoking Alaska Willemeen, Arnhem
23:00
Midas / PALMSY Merleyn, Nijmegen

zaterdag 16 december 2017

Foto Oleta Adams
Oleta Adams Orpheus, Apeldoorn
1
Tom Trago Bar, Rotterdam
Rowwen Heze - Driemaal Alaaf! Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum Theater Sneek, Sneek
Youp van 't Hek - Oudejaarsconference 2017: Een vloek en een zucht Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Getekend Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan! ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
TaxiWars Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Dolf Jansen / Louise Korthals - Oudejaars 2017 Omdat we het waard zijn Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Sjaak Bral Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Guido Weijers - Oudejaarsconference Chassé Theater, Breda
Kees van Amstel - De man die ik niet wilde worden Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
De Fransse Eijkel - De Fransse Eijkel Speelt, De Fransse Eijkel Speelt Diligentia, Den Haag
Call It Off Het Bolwerk, Sneek
Ntjam Rosie LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles Zaantheater, Zaandam
Johan Goossens - Vlam Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
Danny Vera Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Arie Koomen / Edo Brunner - Klussen Agnietenhof, Tiel
Kirsten van Teijn - Zalf Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Cameretten - Finalistentournee 2017 Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour ATLAS Theater, Emmen
De Kift Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
Leon van der Zanden - Kameleon Posttheater, Arnhem
Leif de Leeuw Band De Witte Bal, Assen
Leonie Meijer - Kerstshow Joy to the World Het Musiater, Zevenaar
Broederliefde Time Out, Gemert
Piepschuim Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
Pieter Derks - Spot Theater De Klinker, Winschoten
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer Perron-3, Rosmalen
Jeroen Zijlstra - Liedjes voor tegen de kerst Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
14:30
Freeze Festival Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
15:00
Eindhoven Metal Meeting Effenaar, Eindhoven
17:00
Kim Hoorweg & Nolan Trio Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
18:00
Lady Pank Melkweg, Amsterdam
18:30
O'G3NE Pop- en Cultuurhuis PX, Volendam
19:15
The Hillbilly Moonshiners De Bosuil, Weert
19:30
Sevn Alias Patronaat, Haarlem
19:30
Sjaak Bral Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Pagina -546