PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -544
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 15 dec
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
De Kargadoor
Utrecht
20:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:30
Podium 't Beest
Goes
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
1
20:45
013
Tilburg
21:00
Vera
Groningen
21:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
21:00
Oefenbunker
Landgraaf
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
21:00
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
21:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
21:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
1
5
21:30
Willemeen
Arnhem
23:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
za 16 dec
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
Posttheater
Arnhem
Perron-3
Rosmalen
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
Bar
Rotterdam
Time Out
Gemert
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater Sneek
Sneek
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Diligentia
Den Haag
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
Theater De Klinker
Winschoten
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
1
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
De Witte Bal
Assen
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
14:30
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
15:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
17:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
18:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
18:30
Pop- en Cultuurhuis PX
Volendam
19:15
De Bosuil
Weert
19:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
19:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Stage Music Cafe
Eindhoven
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
Paard
Den Haag
4
20:00
Simplon
Groningen
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
Zaal Thijssen
Vlierden
1
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Brigant
Arnhem
Grenswerk
Venlo
2
20:00
De Helling
Utrecht
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Blue Collar Hotel
Eindhoven
20:00
Mezz
Breda
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
013
Tilburg
20:00
Theater Sneek
Sneek
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
De Roma
Antwerpen
1
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
De Peppel
Zeist
Fluor
Amersfoort
1
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
20:00
Reflektor
Liège
20:15
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
De Pul
Uden
1
20:15
Fluxus
Zaandam
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch

vrijdag 15 december 2017

Foto Son Little
Son Little Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
20:30
40 jaar Talking Heads: 77 Q-Factory, Amsterdam
20:30
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
De B-kant De Kargadoor, Utrecht
20:30
Giant Tiger Hooch De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:30
Intergalactic Lovers Podium 't Beest, Goes
Foto Def Americans
Def Americans Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
1
20:45
Roy Donders 013, Tilburg
21:00
3FM Serious Request benefiet-avond Vera, Groningen
21:00
Broederliefde De Vorstin, Hilversum
21:00
Iron Mask Oefenbunker, Landgraaf
Foto Tim Vantol
Tim Vantol Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
21:00
Happy Camper Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Kris Berry Bibelot, Dordrecht
21:00
Arno Adams Poppodium Volt, Sittard
21:00
HUISMERK PopEi, Eindhoven
21:00
Sue the Night Altstadt, Eindhoven
1
5
21:30
Smoking Alaska Willemeen, Arnhem
23:00
Midas / PALMSY Merleyn, Nijmegen

zaterdag 16 december 2017

Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Getekend Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Piepschuim Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
Leonie Meijer - Kerstshow Joy to the World Het Musiater, Zevenaar
Leon van der Zanden - Kameleon Posttheater, Arnhem
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer Perron-3, Rosmalen
Ntjam Rosie LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
Tom Trago Bar, Rotterdam
Broederliefde Time Out, Gemert
Dolf Jansen / Louise Korthals - Oudejaars 2017 Omdat we het waard zijn Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Call It Off Het Bolwerk, Sneek
De Kift Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Guido Weijers - Oudejaarsconference Chassé Theater, Breda
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum Theater Sneek, Sneek
Sjaak Bral Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
De Fransse Eijkel - De Fransse Eijkel Speelt, De Fransse Eijkel Speelt Diligentia, Den Haag
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Rowwen Heze - Driemaal Alaaf! Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour ATLAS Theater, Emmen
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles Zaantheater, Zaandam
TaxiWars Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Pieter Derks - Spot Theater De Klinker, Winschoten
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan! ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
Kees van Amstel - De man die ik niet wilde worden Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Foto Oleta Adams
Oleta Adams Orpheus, Apeldoorn
1
Youp van 't Hek - Oudejaarsconference 2017: Een vloek en een zucht Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Arie Koomen / Edo Brunner - Klussen Agnietenhof, Tiel
Johan Goossens - Vlam Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
Kirsten van Teijn - Zalf Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Leif de Leeuw Band De Witte Bal, Assen
Cameretten - Finalistentournee 2017 Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Danny Vera Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Jeroen Zijlstra - Liedjes voor tegen de kerst Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
14:30
Freeze Festival Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
15:00
Eindhoven Metal Meeting Effenaar, Eindhoven
17:00
Kim Hoorweg & Nolan Trio Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
18:00
Lady Pank Melkweg, Amsterdam
18:30
O'G3NE Pop- en Cultuurhuis PX, Volendam
19:15
The Hillbilly Moonshiners De Bosuil, Weert
19:30
Sevn Alias Patronaat, Haarlem
19:30
Sjaak Bral Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Jo Harman Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Gilad Hekselman's ZuperOctave Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:00
Qurated by Pip Blom: Fuz / KIEFF / Korfbal / Personal Trainer Q-Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Teske TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Gonsofus Stage Music Cafe, Eindhoven
20:00
Mister and Mississippi Patronaat, Haarlem
1
Foto K's Choice
K's Choice Paard, Den Haag
4
20:00
Sabrina Starke Simplon, Groningen
20:00
De Dijk Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Ricky Koole Theater De Veste, Delft
Foto Bökkers
Bökkers Zaal Thijssen, Vlierden
1
20:00
Nick & Simon Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Massive Assault Brigant, Arnhem
Foto Afterpartees Slotconcert
Afterpartees Slotconcert Grenswerk, Venlo
2
20:00
The Dawn Brothers / The Grand East De Helling, Utrecht
20:00
Spinvis DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
20:00
Finn Andrews TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Danny Cordromp Blue Collar Hotel, Eindhoven
20:00
Orange Skyline Mezz, Breda
20:00
Vuurwerk! Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Diggy Dex 013, Tilburg
20:00
The Nits Theater Sneek, Sneek
Foto Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike
Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
Foto The Waterboys
The Waterboys De Roma, Antwerpen
1
Foto Bløf
Bløf TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
Kenny B De Peppel, Zeist
Sue the Night Fluor, Amersfoort
1
20:00
Tangarine Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:00
Bo Saris ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
20:00
Tjens Matic Reflektor, Liège
20:15
Danceparty Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
20:15
Stef Bos - Kern Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Bad to the Bone De Pul, Uden
1
20:15
CCC Inc Fluxus, Zaandam
20:15
philharmonie zuidnederland: kerst met de Jussens Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Niels Geusebroek - Wildfire Spant!, Bussum
20:30
Reservoir Dogs Band Paard, Den Haag
20:30
Pink Floyd Project Metropool, Hengelo
20:30
Elles Bailey Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
Pagina -544