PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -542
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 20 dec
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
2
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
20:30
Vera
Groningen
20:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:30
Stathe
Utrecht
20:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
do 21 dec
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
Theater Idea
Soest
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
19:00
Metropool
Hengelo
19:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
19:30
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
3
19:45
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
1
20:00
De Spot
Middelburg
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
Vooruit
Gent
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Vera
Groningen
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
20:00
Trix
Antwerpen
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
Patronaat
Haarlem
2
3
013
Tilburg
1
20:00
The Saint
Eindhoven
20:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
1
20:00
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
20:00
Pacific Parc
Amsterdam
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
Ampere
Antwerpen
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
Cultura
Ede
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:15
C-Mine
Genk
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
20:15
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:30
De Paap
Den Haag
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
Fluor
Amersfoort
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
Merleyn
Nijmegen
2
22:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
2
EKKO
Utrecht
1
vr 22 dec
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Het Diekhuus
Middelharnis
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
Figi Theater
Zeist
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Wesopa Weesp
Weesp
Ketelhuis
Eindhoven
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
Theater De Kolk
Assen
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Podium Mozaiek
Amsterdam
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten

woensdag 20 december 2017

20:15
Javier Guzman Diligentia, Den Haag
2
20:15
Dolf Jansen / Louise Korthals - Oudejaars 2017 Omdat we het waard zijn Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Zonder verdoving Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Knight of the Guitar - Anton Goudsmit / Jan Akkerman / Leendert Haaksm Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
20:30
Spinvis Vera, Groningen
20:30
Corrie Van Binsbergen / Dimitri Verhulst TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:30
Sister Sledge De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:30
Stathe Sessie: The Visual Stathe, Utrecht
20:30
New Cool Collective TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:30
Frédérique Spigt - The Road Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Sjaak Bral Parktheater, Eindhoven
22:00
ORB Paradiso, Amsterdam

donderdag 21 december 2017

Pieter Derks - Spot Jan van Besouw, Goirle
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan! Theater Idea, Soest
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
Ali B - Koorts Het Musiater, Zevenaar
Oleta Adams Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
Leonie Meijer - Hier. Theater Hof 88, Almelo
Ton Kas - Kakmaker Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Spinvis Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig Parktheater, Eindhoven
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Jan Beuving - Raaklijn Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Kees van Amstel - De man die ik niet wilde worden Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Johan Goossens - Vlam Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Freek de Jonge - Oudejaarsconference 2017: Koffers DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Jeroen Zijlstra - Liedjes voor tegen de kerst Orpheus, Apeldoorn
De Partizanen - Kerst in Partizanië De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
19:00
X-mas Core Metropool, Hengelo
19:00
XMAS BASH PopEi, Eindhoven
Foto One Ok Rock
One Ok Rock Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
19:30
Alain Clark Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto Call It Off
Call It Off Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
19:30
Frank Valenza / Slack Attack / The Fiscus Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
3
19:45
7 Layers Sessions Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:00
Celine Cairo Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
1
20:00
The Howlin' De Spot, Middelburg
20:00
Beste korte films van 2017: Shortcutz Audience Awards Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:00
Guido Weijers - Oudejaarsconference TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Brutus / Cocaine Piss / Kapitan Korsakov Vooruit, Gent
Foto Max Meser
Max Meser Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
ORB Vera, Groningen
20:00
Sevn Alias De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Mister and Mississippi Rotown, Rotterdam
20:00
Dio Returns Trix, Antwerpen
20:00
Michael Prins Paard, Den Haag
Foto The Doors Alive
The Doors Alive Patronaat, Haarlem
2
3
Foto Bazzookas
Bazzookas 013, Tilburg
1
20:00
Def Americans Johnny Cash Christmas Special The Saint, Eindhoven
20:00
New Cool Collective Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
20:00
Koning te rijk Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
1
20:00
Bouke ATLAS Theater, Emmen
20:00
Rowwen Heze - Driemaal Alaaf! Markant Uden, Uden
20:00
The Sleigh Shakers Pacific Parc, Amsterdam
20:00
Jan Akkerman / Anton Goudsmit / Leendert Haaksma / Leif de Leeuw / Rub TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
The Van Jets Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig Ampere, Antwerpen
20:15
Arthur Japin & Silbersee & Jorg Brinkman Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Fuad Hassen - Held Cultura, Ede
20:15
Zonder verdoving Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Sjaak Bral Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:15
Tjens Matic C-Mine, Genk
20:15
De Kift De Helling, Utrecht
20:15
Diggy Dex & Band / Terilekst Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:30
Hollands Glorie Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:30
De Waanzin De Paap, Den Haag
20:30
Jaap Blonk: System in the Madness Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Dolf Jansen / Louise Korthals - Oudejaars 2017 Omdat we het waard zijn Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
Pater Moeskroen Fluor, Amersfoort
20:30
Rachmaniov in de polder Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Ivo Bernard / Stompin' Grounds / The Ten Bells Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
Foto Luwten
Luwten Merleyn, Nijmegen
2
22:00
Soulwax TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
2
Foto Altın Gün
Altın Gün EKKO, Utrecht
1

vrijdag 22 december 2017

Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Johan Goossens - Vlam Het Diekhuus, Middelharnis
Ali B - Koorts Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
De Fransse Eijkel - De Fransse Eijkel Speelt, De Fransse Eijkel Speelt De Kattendans, Bergeijk
De Partizanen - Kerst in Partizanië De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Marco Lopes - Moedt De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Freek de Jonge - Oudejaarsconference 2017: Koffers DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty Figi Theater, Zeist
Jeroen Zijlstra - Liedjes voor tegen de kerst Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Claudia de Breij - Nu Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als Wesopa Weesp, Weesp
Tom Trago Ketelhuis, Eindhoven
Corrie Van Binsbergen / Dimitri Verhulst LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
Kees van Amstel - De man die ik niet wilde worden Theater De Kolk, Assen
Youp van 't Hek - Oudejaarsconference 2017: Een vloek en een zucht Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Jochen Otten - Troosten Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Pieter Derks - Spot Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Fuad Hassen - Held Podium Mozaiek, Amsterdam
Cameretten - Finalistentournee 2017 Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour De Maaspoort, Venlo
André Manuel - De Onzen Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Pagina -542