PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -538
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
zo 07 jan
15:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
15:00
PoGo (Podium Gorcum)
Gorinchem
15:30
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
15:30
Kloosterhotel La Sonnerie
Son
15:30
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
16:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
16:15
Gigant
Apeldoorn
17:30
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
19:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
20:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
1
7
20:00
Hothouse Redbad
Leeuwarden
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
ma 08 jan
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
21:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
di 09 jan
Theater De Veste
Delft
19:45
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
wo 10 jan
Theater de Bouwmeester
Haaksbergen
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
Theater de Mythe
Goes
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
De Warande
Turnhout
Theater De Veste
Delft
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Koningshof
Maassluis
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
11:00
Theater de Stoomfabriek
Dalfsen
12:30
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
15:00
Theater de Stoomfabriek
Dalfsen
19:30
013
Tilburg
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
20:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:15
Dok6
Panningen
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:30
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
do 11 jan
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Zaal Nova,
Nazareth
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
Pop- en Cultuurhuis PX
Volendam
Theater Carrousel
Ommen
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
De Muze
Noordwijk
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Mezz
Breda
1
20:00
013
Tilburg
1
20:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:00
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
2
20:15
Cultura
Ede
20:15
De Regentenkamer
Den Haag
20:30
Volta
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
20:30
Oude Kerkje
Kortenhoef
20:30
LOLA050
Groningen
20:30
De Spot
Middelburg
20:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:30
De Kleine Willem
Enschede
2
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
21:00
Willem Twee toonzaal
's-Hertogenbosch
21:00
Café The Pocket
Katwijk
21:30
Simplon
Groningen
vr 12 jan
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
1
Zaantheater
Zaandam
1
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
Spant!
Bussum

zondag 07 januari 2018

15:00
Etan Huijs PopEi, Eindhoven
15:00
Sweet Mary Jane PoGo (Podium Gorcum), Gorinchem
15:30
LGHTNNG Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
15:30
Tip Jar Kloosterhotel La Sonnerie, Son
15:30
Jodymoon - All is Waiting Schouwburg Almere, Almere
16:00
A Tribute to Lemmy Kilmister Little Devil, Tilburg
16:15
Daithi Rua Gigant, Apeldoorn
17:30
The Sound of Silence - Joost Botman & Niels van der Gulik Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
19:00
Bars and Melody Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
The Clash of the Coverbands 2017/2018 Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto Jim Jefferies
Jim Jefferies Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
20:00
Neige Morte dB's, Utrecht
20:00
O'G3NE - Three Times A Lady Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
20:00
Karma To Burn Altstadt, Eindhoven
1
7
20:00
Artvark Saxophone Quartet Hothouse Redbad, Leeuwarden
20:30
Strobos, Sloot & Beijer Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen

maandag 08 januari 2018

Marco Lopes - Moedt Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Amsterdam Sinfonietta / Jef Neve & Typhoon De Oosterpoort, Groningen
21:00
Worry Dolls + Fabian Holland Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven

dinsdag 09 januari 2018

Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Theater De Veste, Delft
19:45
Simon & Garfunkel Revival Band TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Foto Amsterdam Sinfonietta / Jef Neve & Typhoon
Amsterdam Sinfonietta / Jef Neve & Typhoon Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
20:00
Rowwen Heze - Driemaal Alaaf! Schouwburg Venray, Venray

woensdag 10 januari 2018

Johan Goossens - Vlam Theater de Bouwmeester, Haaksbergen
André Manuel - De Onzen Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Stefano Keizers - Erg heel Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Theater de Mythe, Goes
Jochen Otten - Troosten Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Schoon De Warande, Turnhout
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Theater De Veste, Delft
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Claudia de Breij - Nu Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Cameretten - Finalistentournee 2017 Koningshof, Maassluis
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
11:00
Dirk Scheele - Z’n leukste liedjes Theater de Stoomfabriek, Dalfsen
12:30
Catarina Gomes Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
15:00
Dirk Scheele - Z’n leukste liedjes Theater de Stoomfabriek, Dalfsen
19:30
Batushka 013, Tilburg
20:00
Anderson – Bennink – Glerum – van Kemenade De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
O'G3NE - Three Times A Lady Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Rowwen Heze - Driemaal Alaaf! Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
Intergalactic Lovers Bibelot, Dordrecht
20:00
PUURliedjes PopEi, Eindhoven
20:00
Awkward I Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
Philippe Geubels - Bedankt voor Alles Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:15
Vuile Huichelaar - De 5e van Vuile Huichelaar Dok6, Panningen
20:15
Amsterdam Sinfonietta / Jef Neve & Typhoon TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:30
Piepschuim Junushoff Theater, Wageningen

donderdag 11 januari 2018

Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Schoon Zaal Nova,, Nazareth
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan! Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Theatergroep Oeloek - Droeftoeters De Molenberg, Delfzijl
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië Pop- en Cultuurhuis PX, Volendam
Jochen Otten - Troosten Theater Carrousel, Ommen
Philippe Geubels - Bedankt voor Alles Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Claudia de Breij - Nu Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Johan Goossens - Vlam Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks Theater Hof 88, Almelo
Ton Kas - Kakmaker De Muze, Noordwijk
Cameretten - Finalistentournee 2017 Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Kees van Amstel - De man die ik niet wilde worden Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
19:30
Souad Massi Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Lust For Youth Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Candy Dulfer
Candy Dulfer Mezz, Breda
1
20:00
Watain 013, Tilburg
1
20:00
Hiphop Café Grounds, Rotterdam
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:00
Intergalactic Lovers Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:00
New Cool Collective Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Rowwen Heze - Driemaal Alaaf! Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Foto Stef Bos
Stef Bos Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Binkbeats Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:00
Rene Froger - Favourites in Concert Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
2
20:15
Joris Linssen & caramba Cultura, Ede
20:15
MATEUSZ PULAWSKI LUNAR QUARTET De Regentenkamer, Den Haag
20:30
Panthause + Jibber Jabber & the Jams@Volta's local playground Volta, Amsterdam
20:30
Flip Noorman Het Nieuwe Lied Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw, Amersfoort
20:30
Fay Claassen Oude Kerkje, Kortenhoef
20:30
Robbert Redert in Lola LOLA050, Groningen
20:30
Romi Cage De Spot, Middelburg
20:30
Tomatito TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:30
Rundfunk - Wachtstumsschmerzen De Kleine Willem, Enschede
2
20:30
3MA De Oosterpoort, Groningen
21:00
Muziek op donderdag Willem Twee toonzaal, 's-Hertogenbosch
21:00
Ludwig Café The Pocket, Katwijk
21:30
Seewolf / The Spooks Simplon, Groningen

vrijdag 12 januari 2018

Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
1
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer Zaantheater, Zaandam
1
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Schoon Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty Spant!, Bussum
Pagina -538