PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -537
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 12 jan
21:00
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
21:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
22:00
Grenswerk
Venlo
De Flux
Zaandam
6
22:30
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
23:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
23:00
Paard
Den Haag
za 13 jan
BREStheater
Brielle
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Het Klooster
Woerden
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
1
Posttheater
Arnhem
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
C.C. Ons Gebouw
Bolsward
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
Kulturhus Holten
Holten
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
1
Podium Hoge Woerd
De Meern
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Podium Reimerswaal
Rilland
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Stadstheater Arnhem
Arnhem
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
12:00
Bibliotheek Tilburg Centrum
Tilburg
16:00
BHC (Bij Huize Corné)
Breda
19:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:00
PlusEtage
Baarle-Nassau
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
2
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Estrado
Harderwijk
20:00
De Bosuil
Weert
20:00
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:00
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
20:00
De Meester
Almere
20:00
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:00
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
10
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Jacks Music Bar
Zwolle
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
20:00
Oefenbunker
Landgraaf
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
20:15
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
Willem Twee toonzaal
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Theater Gooiland
Hilversum
20:15
Theater Hofpoort
Coevorden
20:15
Cultura
Ede
20:15
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
Expo Twente
Enschede
1
20:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:30
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:30
TOP
Bemmel
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Energiehuis
Dordrecht
20:30
P3
Purmerend
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Café De Heul
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
Fluor
Amersfoort
Bibelot
Dordrecht
3
21:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
21:00
Corneel
Lelystad
21:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
1
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
1
21:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
22:00
Volta
Amsterdam
22:00
Hedon
Zwolle
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
zo 14 jan
Musis
Arnhem
14:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
15:00
Mezz
Breda
15:00
dB's
Utrecht
15:00
De Terp
Oudorp
15:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
15:30
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
15:30
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
15:30
Blue Collar Hotel
Eindhoven
16:15
Gigant
Apeldoorn
17:00
Die Twee
Bergen op Zoom
19:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
20:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
5
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg

vrijdag 12 januari 2018

21:00
The Hillbilly Moonshiners play Mumford and Sons Poppodium Volt, Sittard
21:00
Pumarosa Rotown, Rotterdam
1
22:00
Fisherman & Hawkins Grenswerk, Venlo
Foto Gare Du Nord
Gare Du Nord De Flux, Zaandam
6
22:30
Fabian & band Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
23:00
Darko Esser / Mark Wanders Merleyn, Nijmegen
23:00
Tante Joke Karaoke Band Paard, Den Haag

zaterdag 13 januari 2018

De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië BREStheater, Brielle
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Jochen Otten - Troosten Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid Het Klooster, Woerden
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
Arie Koomen / Edo Brunner - Klussen Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Stefano Keizers - Erg heel Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Foto Cameretten - Finalistentournee 2017
Cameretten - Finalistentournee 2017 Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
1
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als Posttheater, Arnhem
Ali B - Koorts TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Philippe Geubels - Bedankt voor Alles Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Lebbis - De Bovengrens C.C. Ons Gebouw, Bolsward
Johan Goossens - Vlam Theater Ludens, Voorburg
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan! Kulturhus Holten, Holten
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
1
André Manuel - De Onzen Podium Hoge Woerd, De Meern
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Marco Lopes - Moedt Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
Ton Kas - Kakmaker Zaantheater, Zaandam
Kirsten van Teijn - Zalf Podium Reimerswaal, Rilland
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Schoon Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
De Fransse Eijkel - De Fransse Eijkel Speelt, De Fransse Eijkel Speelt Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour Stadstheater Arnhem, Arnhem
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
12:00
Kizzy Bibliotheek Tilburg Centrum, Tilburg
16:00
Dédé and the Hedge BHC (Bij Huize Corné), Breda
19:00
BlackRitual3: Malapeste (F) + Ibex Angel Order + Sammath + Grafjammer Little Devil, Tilburg
19:30
Martijn Fischer Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Madhara EP release Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Candy Dulfer Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
20:00
BAM! Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Amsterdam Sinfonietta / Jef Neve & Typhoon Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:00
Film: Un prophete PlusEtage, Baarle-Nassau
20:00
Intergalactic Lovers Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
20:00
Kong / Stakbabber / Yokocola Paard, Den Haag
2
20:00
Vintage Fangs Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Firehouse Mama Estrado, Harderwijk
20:00
Like a Bat out of Hell / Martin van der Starre / Menno Gootjes / Mirja De Bosuil, Weert
20:00
Julian Sas / The Bintangs Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:00
Deetox / Rebelion / Stereotuners Cacaofabriek, Helmond
20:00
The Hillbilly Moonshiners play Mumford and Sons De Meester, Almere
20:00
O'G3NE - Three Times A Lady Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:00
Depeche Mode Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
10
20:00
Rowwen Heze - Driemaal Alaaf! Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Kleazer Jacks Music Bar, Zwolle
20:00
Luwten + Tusky + EUT Metropool, Hengelo
20:00
The Dutch Disciples Oefenbunker, Landgraaf
Foto 50 years of LED ZEPPELIN by Physical Graffiti
50 years of LED ZEPPELIN by Physical Graffiti Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
20:15
Eric Vaarzon Morel & Juan en Miguel Martinez Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:15
Liza Ferschtman Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Mengjie Han Willem Twee toonzaal, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Frans Bauer Theater Gooiland, Hilversum
20:15
Vuile Huichelaar - De 5e van Vuile Huichelaar Theater Hofpoort, Coevorden
20:15
Ronald Snijders (cabaretier) - Welke show? Cultura, Ede
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
Foto Golden Earring
Golden Earring Expo Twente, Enschede
1
20:30
Ground Control De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:30
Flip Noorman Het Nieuwe Lied Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
This Is Jackson Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:30
Enge Buren - Vreemde vogels TOP, Bemmel
20:30
Nieuwe maan Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen Energiehuis, Dordrecht
20:30
Anger Machine / Degenerate / START/OVER / Horizon Tide P3, Purmerend
20:30
Ben van Gelder Quartet Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Sweet Mary Jane Café De Heul, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
De Kift Fluor, Amersfoort
Foto The Charm The Fury
The Charm The Fury Bibelot, Dordrecht
3
21:00
Statesmen Altstadt, Eindhoven
21:00
New Cool Collective Corneel, Lelystad
21:00
The Black Marble Selection + Tamarin Desert Grounds, Rotterdam
1
Foto Rosemary & Garlic
Rosemary & Garlic Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
1
21:30
Altın Gün / Baris K Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
22:00
Punto cubano Volta, Amsterdam
22:00
Wipneus en Pim Hedon, Zwolle
23:00
Fiesta Macumba Doornroosje, Nijmegen

zondag 14 januari 2018

De Raad van Toezicht / Het Gelders Orkest Musis, Arnhem
14:00
Singshop unplugged PopEi, Eindhoven
15:00
Leonard Cohen Tribute Band Mezz, Breda
15:00
Moon Moon Moon dB's, Utrecht
15:00
Dark Rosie De Terp, Oudorp
15:00
Flip Noorman Het Nieuwe Lied Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
15:30
Wieb Zigtema Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
15:30
Traudes Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
15:30
Jayke Orvis & The broken band Blue Collar Hotel, Eindhoven
16:15
L.A. Gigant, Apeldoorn
17:00
Sweet Mary Jane Die Twee, Bergen op Zoom
19:30
Sjako! Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Slagerij van Kampen TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Chasing Mavericks / Non-Alignment Pact Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
20:00
Pumarosa Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
5
20:00
Burning Witches (SWI) + Savage Blood (GER) Little Devil, Tilburg
Pagina -537