PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -534
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 10 jan
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
20:15
Dok6
Panningen
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:30
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
do 11 jan
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Zaal Nova,
Nazareth
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Pop- en Cultuurhuis PX
Volendam
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Theater Carrousel
Ommen
De Muze
Noordwijk
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
013
Tilburg
1
20:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
Mezz
Breda
1
20:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:15
Cultura
Ede
20:15
De Regentenkamer
Den Haag
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
2
20:30
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
20:30
LOLA050
Groningen
20:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:30
De Kleine Willem
Enschede
2
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
De Spot
Middelburg
20:30
Volta
Amsterdam
20:30
Oude Kerkje
Kortenhoef
21:00
Café The Pocket
Katwijk
21:00
Willem Twee toonzaal
's-Hertogenbosch
21:30
Simplon
Groningen
vr 12 jan
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Spant!
Bussum
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
Zaantheater
Zaandam
1
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Theater 't Onderdak
Sassenheim
1
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
1
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
19:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
19:30
Mezz
Breda
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
20:00
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:00
Wolbodo
Delft
20:00
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
20:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
The Jack
Eindhoven
20:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
P60
Amstelveen
1
20:00
Simplon
Groningen
20:00
Volta
Amsterdam
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
20:00
Fluor
Amersfoort
Musis
Arnhem
20:00
Café Loburg
Wageningen
20:00
De Spot
Middelburg
20:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
20:15
De Regentenkamer
Den Haag
20:15
Hoftheater
Raalte
20:15
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:15
Theater Hofpoort
Coevorden
20:15
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:15
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel

woensdag 10 januari 2018

20:00
Awkward I Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:00
PUURliedjes PopEi, Eindhoven
20:15
Vuile Huichelaar - De 5e van Vuile Huichelaar Dok6, Panningen
20:15
Amsterdam Sinfonietta / Jef Neve & Typhoon TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:30
Piepschuim Junushoff Theater, Wageningen

donderdag 11 januari 2018

Theatergroep Oeloek - Droeftoeters De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Claudia de Breij - Nu Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Schoon Zaal Nova,, Nazareth
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan! Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië Pop- en Cultuurhuis PX, Volendam
Philippe Geubels - Bedankt voor Alles Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Jochen Otten - Troosten Theater Carrousel, Ommen
Ton Kas - Kakmaker De Muze, Noordwijk
Johan Goossens - Vlam Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Cameretten - Finalistentournee 2017 Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks Theater Hof 88, Almelo
Kees van Amstel - De man die ik niet wilde worden Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
19:30
Souad Massi Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Lust For Youth Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Watain 013, Tilburg
1
20:00
Hiphop Café Grounds, Rotterdam
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:00
Intergalactic Lovers Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
Foto Stef Bos
Stef Bos Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Rowwen Heze - Driemaal Alaaf! Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
Rene Froger - Favourites in Concert Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
Foto Candy Dulfer
Candy Dulfer Mezz, Breda
1
20:00
New Cool Collective Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Binkbeats Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:15
Joris Linssen & caramba Cultura, Ede
20:15
MATEUSZ PULAWSKI LUNAR QUARTET De Regentenkamer, Den Haag
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
2
20:30
Flip Noorman Het Nieuwe Lied Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw, Amersfoort
20:30
Robbert Redert in Lola LOLA050, Groningen
20:30
Tomatito TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:30
Rundfunk - Wachtstumsschmerzen De Kleine Willem, Enschede
2
20:30
3MA De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
Romi Cage De Spot, Middelburg
20:30
Panthause + Jibber Jabber & the Jams@Volta's local playground Volta, Amsterdam
20:30
Fay Claassen Oude Kerkje, Kortenhoef
21:00
Ludwig Café The Pocket, Katwijk
21:00
Muziek op donderdag Willem Twee toonzaal, 's-Hertogenbosch
21:30
Seewolf / The Spooks Simplon, Groningen

vrijdag 12 januari 2018

Jan Jaap van der Wal - Schoon Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty Spant!, Bussum
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer Zaantheater, Zaandam
1
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
De Fransse Eijkel - De Fransse Eijkel Speelt, De Fransse Eijkel Speelt Theater Hof 88, Almelo
Arie Koomen / Edo Brunner - Klussen Theater 't Onderdak, Sassenheim
1
Cameretten - Finalistentournee 2017 Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Claudia de Breij - Nu Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Ton Kas - Kakmaker Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
1
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan! Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Philippe Geubels - Bedankt voor Alles Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Stefano Keizers - Erg heel Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Fuad Hassen - Held Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
19:00
BlackRitual3: Ggu:ll + Morast (D) + Turia + Treurwilg Little Devil, Tilburg
19:30
Bastard Fest #2 Mezz, Breda
Foto Joep Beving
Joep Beving Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
20:00
Amsterdam Sinfonietta / Jef Neve & Typhoon Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Rene Froger - Favourites in Concert Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:00
Andere Koek! Wolbodo, Delft
20:00
Nieuw Nederlands Peil Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
20:00
O'G3NE - Three Times A Lady Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
3rd Machine / Hibakusha / Inferum De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:00
Frans Bauer Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:00
Like a Bat out of Hell / Martin van der Starre / Menno Gootjes / Mirja Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Damage Inc. / Sepultribute The Jack, Eindhoven
20:00
Grote Prijs van Nederland Hiphop Kwartfinale: #1 Grounds, Rotterdam
20:00
De Kift Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
Foto Bettie Serveert
Bettie Serveert P60, Amstelveen
1
20:00
Mr. Wallace Simplon, Groningen
20:00
Home & Away Volta, Amsterdam
Alt-J Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
20:00
Physical Graffiti - Celebrating 50 Years Of The Albums Led Zeppelin I Fluor, Amersfoort
De Raad van Toezicht / Het Gelders Orkest Musis, Arnhem
20:00
Non-Alignment Pact Café Loburg, Wageningen
20:00
New Cool Collective De Spot, Middelburg
20:00
Erwin Nyhoff - ode aan Springsteen Q-Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
King Shiloh Soundsystem Duycker, Hoofddorp
20:15
Rodrigo Parejo / Rembrandt Fredrichs “walk around the world” De Regentenkamer, Den Haag
20:15
Piepschuim Hoftheater, Raalte
20:15
Golden Earring Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:15
3MA Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:15
Vuile Huichelaar - De 5e van Vuile Huichelaar Theater Hofpoort, Coevorden
20:15
Intergalactic Lovers Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
Pagina -534