PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -52
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 21 mrt
C.C. De Werft
Geel
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
Botanique
Brussel
Muziekodroom
Hasselt
Rodahal
Kerkrade
De Marktkantine
Amsterdam
C.C. De Schakel
Waregem
C.C. Zwaneberg
Heist-op-den-Berg
Figi Theater
Zeist
De Maaspoort
Venlo
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Theater Sneek
Sneek
Vestzak Theater Son en Breugel
Son
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Theater de Beun
Heiloo
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
C.C. Achterolmen
Maaseik
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
theater 't Mozaik
Wijchen
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
Pesthuyspodium
Maastricht
De Duif
Amsterdam
Oranjekerk
Amsterdam
C.C. Achterolmen
Maaseik
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
Musis
Arnhem
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
De Kunstgreep
Oostzaan
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Wilminktheater
Enschede
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
Metropool
Hengelo
Theater De Omval
Diemen
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
Markant Uden
Uden
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Fluor
Amersfoort
PlusEtage
Baarle-Nassau
Cinetol
Amsterdam
Metropool Enschede
Enschede
Merleyn
Nijmegen
De Groene Zwaan
De Rijp
Spirit of 66
Verviers
EKKO
Utrecht
Club Antre
Amsterdam
In the Woods
Leusden
Cultuurpodium Elzenhoeve
Bergeijk
Sint-Jacobskapel
Nijmegen
Amstelkerk
Amsterdam
Parkvilla
Alphen aan den Rijn
Fort33
Leusden
Grand Café M'ooije Waard
Millingen aan de Rijn
Paco Plumtrek
Almelo
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
Metropool
Hengelo
LOLA050
Groningen
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
City Theater
Schijndel
Grounds
Rotterdam
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Little Devil
Tilburg
Metropool Enschede
Enschede
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
Patronaat
Haarlem
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
Kompass
Gent
Shelter
Amsterdam
zo 22 mrt
Musis
Arnhem
P3
Purmerend
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
De Schakel
Gilze
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
't Kerkhuys Spanbroek
Spanbroek
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Zaantheater
Zaandam
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
De Oude Veiling
Aalsmeer
Flanders Expo
Gent
Willem Twee toonzaal
's-Hertogenbosch
Thuishaven (festivalterrein)
Amsterdam

zaterdag 21 maart 2020

Bart Cannaerts - We moeten nog eens afspreken C.C. De Werft, Geel
Les Cowboys Fringants Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
Lonepsi Botanique, Brussel
De Mens Muziekodroom, Hasselt
Andre Hazes Jr. Rodahal, Kerkrade
Joran van Pol / Monika Kruse / Olmost / Tahko De Marktkantine, Amsterdam
Alex Agnew - Be Careful What You Wish For C.C. De Schakel, Waregem
I Muvrini C.C. Zwaneberg, Heist-op-den-Berg
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - The Last Waltz Figi Theater, Zeist
Dwaze Tijd - Carel Kraayenhof en Juan Pablo Dobal De Maaspoort, Venlo
Martijn Kardol De Maaspoort, Venlo
Nienke Plas - Van de hak op de tak Theater Sneek, Sneek
Steven Brunswijk - Van Slaaf tot Meester Vestzak Theater Son en Breugel, Son
Enge Buren - BASTA! C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Karin Bloemen - Souvenirs Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Ali B - Koorts De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Stefano Keizers - Sorry Baby Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Viggo Waas - De meestervoorspeller Theater de Beun, Heiloo
Van Dik Hout Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Dominic Seldis Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Dutch Eagles Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Oleta Adams Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
The Best of Britain - The Fifth (jubileumtournee) De Molenberg, Delfzijl
The Soul Preacher C.C. Achterolmen, Maaseik
Soy de Cuba Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Percossa - Unplugged theater 't Mozaik, Wijchen
Maria de Fátima - Portugese Fado De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
Frank Blueka Pesthuyspodium, Maastricht
James Oesi / Naardens Kamerorkest De Duif, Amsterdam
Georgisch koor en ensemble Merani Oranjekerk, Amsterdam
The Soul Preacher - Intense En Opzwepende Theatershow C.C. Achterolmen, Maaseik
Patty Brard - Patty Brard “Verhalen uit de Oude Doos” Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
Foto Bløf
Bløf Musis, Arnhem
Eefje De Visser Paradiso, Amsterdam
Pearl Jam UK Boerderij, Zoetermeer
De Janse Bagge Bend Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Jim White Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Anuar - EERLIJK Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Arnout Van den Bossche - Burn-out voor Beginners De Kunstgreep, Oostzaan
Britta Maria / Maurits Fondse - Huiswaarts Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Kern Koppen - STOMP KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
Barrie Stevens - The Show Must Go On De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Roos Blufpand - De Roos Wilminktheater, Enschede
The Regrettes Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
Miss Montreal Metropool, Hengelo
De Fransse Eijkel - Subtropique Theater De Omval, Diemen
Haenen brengt Vreugde - Een andere kijk op dezelfde werkelijkheid ATLAS Theater, Emmen
Milo Berlijn - Mens erger je niet! Markant Uden, Uden
Amsterdam Klezmer Band Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
The Bluebirds De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Foto The Overslept
The Overslept Fluor, Amersfoort
Instant Composers Pool Orchestra PlusEtage, Baarle-Nassau
Spinning Coin Cinetol, Amsterdam
Stones Sessions Metropool Enschede, Enschede
ANBU Merleyn, Nijmegen
Chris Verlaan De Groene Zwaan, De Rijp
98% Maximum Soul Spirit of 66, Verviers
Jerusalem In My Heart (uitgesteld) EKKO, Utrecht
Blind Date Club Antre, Amsterdam
Kerri Powers In the Woods, Leusden
Elke De Meester / Hartwin Dhoore / Leana Vapper / Ward Dhoore Cultuurpodium Elzenhoeve, Bergeijk
Little G Weevil Sint-Jacobskapel, Nijmegen
Raj Mohan Amstelkerk, Amsterdam
The Fire Harvest Parkvilla, Alphen aan den Rijn
In the Woods - Kerri Powers Trio Fort33, Leusden
Dries Grand Café M'ooije Waard, Millingen aan de Rijn
Terra Volta Paco Plumtrek, Almelo
John Mitchell Cacaofabriek, Helmond
Bill Laurance Trio ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
Tony MacAlpine Metropool, Hengelo
Live at LOLA: Papaformigas + Limonchiki LOLA050, Groningen
Mamihlapinatapai Cacaofabriek, Helmond
Bon Scotch City Theater, Schijndel
Harouna Samake Grounds, Rotterdam
Bill Laurence Trio - ECI Cultuurfabriek Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
A Tribute To Thin Lizzy: Roisin Dubh Little Devil, Tilburg
Shht Metropool Enschede, Enschede
Brooke Bentham Paradiso, Amsterdam
LIVE: Sabaton, tribute by Ghost Division + Over the Edge Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
Tante Joke Karaoke Band Patronaat, Haarlem
Boris van der Lek Quartet - Ode aan Jjules Deelder Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
Pocahontas Doornroosje, Nijmegen
GIAN / Shinra Doornroosje, Nijmegen
Goose & special guests Kompass, Gent
Disclosure Shelter, Amsterdam

zondag 22 maart 2020

Sara Kroos - Verte Musis, Arnhem
Rootsriders P3, Purmerend
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Christel de Laat - Zijn daar nog vragen over? De Schakel, Gilze
Vet Kindercabaret - Kapot VET Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Tim Knol - Lost & Found II 't Kerkhuys Spanbroek, Spanbroek
Joris Linssen & Caramba - RAAK! Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw, Amersfoort
Herman van Veen - 75 Dat kun je wel zien dat is hij Parktheater, Eindhoven
Jeroen Zijlstra - Ja!zzzijlstraz Zaantheater, Zaandam
Foto Fay Claassen
Fay Claassen De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Lynne Hanson De Oude Veiling, Aalsmeer
K3 Flanders Expo, Gent
Duo Mader/Papandreopoulos Willem Twee toonzaal, 's-Hertogenbosch
Thuishaven Winter: Dimitri / Prunk Thuishaven (festivalterrein), Amsterdam
Pagina -52