PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -528
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 27 jan
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Posttheater
Arnhem
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
1
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Pook
Oostknollendam
00:00
De Klok
Ruinerwold
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
Theater Piet Mondriaan
Abcoude
AINSI
Maastricht
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
S.C.C. Hofdael
Geldrop
De Kunstgreep
Oostzaan
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
15:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
1
17:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
Trix
Antwerpen
3
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
2
19:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
Dynamo
Eindhoven
3
19:30
Mezz
Breda
19:30
Paard
Den Haag
19:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
19:30
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
De Helling
Utrecht
6
Het Wennekerpand
Schiedam
20:00
De Amer
Amen
20:00
The Jack
Eindhoven
20:00
Oefenbunker
Landgraaf
20:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
20:00
Cultura
Ede
20:00
Café de Gouden Leeuw
Nispen
20:00
Pop- en Cultuurhuis PX
Volendam
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
5
20:00
O.J.C. De Trucker
Pijnacker
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
3
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
20:00
Estrado
Harderwijk
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Cultura
Ede
Metropool Enschede
Enschede
1
20:00
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
20:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
dB's
Utrecht
1
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Ahoy
Rotterdam
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
1
20:15
Figi Theater
Zeist
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
20:15
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:30
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
Gigant
Apeldoorn
1
EKKO
Utrecht
5
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:30
PlusEtage
Baarle-Nassau
21:00
De Zwerver
Oostende
21:00
Corneel
Lelystad
21:00
Fluor
Amersfoort
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
21:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
21:00
De Groene Zwaan
De Rijp
21:00
Fluor
Amersfoort
21:00
Manifesto
Hoorn
21:00
De Flux
Zaandam
21:00
Vera
Groningen
21:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
22:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
1
22:00
Xinix
Nieuwendijk
23:00
LOLA050
Groningen
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
Paard
Den Haag
23:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
23:45
Melkweg
Amsterdam
23:45
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
zo 28 jan
11:00
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
12:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
12:00
Wijkcentrum Overdie
Alkmaar
1
12:30
Grounds
Rotterdam
13:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
13:30
Podium 10
Bladel
15:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
15:00
Iduna
Drachten
Baroeg
Rotterdam
1
15:30
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
16:00
Het Tijdelijke Verblijf
Rutten
16:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
16:00
LOLA050
Groningen

zaterdag 27 januari 2018

René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Jeroen van Merwijk - Lucky Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid Posttheater, Arnhem
Ton Kas - Kakmaker Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
1
Theatergroep Oeloek - Droeftoeters Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Johan Goossens - Vlam Pook, Oostknollendam
00:00
Famke Louise De Klok, Ruinerwold
Kayak Boerderij, Zoetermeer
Kirsten van Teijn - Zalf Theater Piet Mondriaan, Abcoude
William Boeva - Reset AINSI, Maastricht
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum S.C.C. Hofdael, Geldrop
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie De Kunstgreep, Oostzaan
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan! Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Ntjam Rosie Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Jochen Otten - Troosten Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Claudia de Breij - Nu Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
André Manuel - De Onzen De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
Ali B - Koorts Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
15:00
Winterfest PopEi, Eindhoven
1
17:00
Call It Off / Camp High Gain / Filthy McNasty / Hengel / Note To Amy / Duycker, Hoofddorp
Foto Nothing But Thieves
Nothing But Thieves Trix, Antwerpen
3
Foto Iron & Wine
Iron & Wine Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
2
19:00
LIET Re-united Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
Foto 36 Crazyfists
36 Crazyfists Dynamo, Eindhoven
3
19:30
There There Mezz, Breda
19:30
Paardcafé: Club 3voor12 Den Haag #52: Banner. / Silent War / Boi Mesa Paard, Den Haag
19:30
Fête du nouveau vélo Effenaar, Eindhoven
19:30
Storioni Festival Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
Foto Carach Angren / Rotting Christ
Carach Angren / Rotting Christ De Helling, Utrecht
6
The Kik - Hertaalt Het Wennekerpand, Schiedam
20:00
Sam Baker De Amer, Amen
20:00
Audrey Horne The Jack, Eindhoven
20:00
MetalBattle 2018 Oefenbunker, Landgraaf
20:00
Ruben Hoeke Het Bolwerk, Sneek
20:00
Matroesjka - Brainwash Cultura, Ede
20:00
More Than Blues Café de Gouden Leeuw, Nispen
20:00
Sleazy Rock Night Pop- en Cultuurhuis PX, Volendam
Foto Stereophonics
Stereophonics AFAS Live, Amsterdam
5
20:00
Defazer / Grindpad / Suicide Attack O.J.C. De Trucker, Pijnacker
20:00
New Cool Collective Paard, Den Haag
20:00
3Koteboebo Gigant, Apeldoorn
Foto Maiden United
Maiden United Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
3
20:00
Oscar Benton Bluesband Patronaat, Haarlem
1
20:00
7Tools / Armed Cloud / Despicable heroes / Serpents Seduction Estrado, Harderwijk
20:00
Tim Akkerman Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Maartje & Kine Cultura, Ede
Foto Bettie Serveert
Bettie Serveert Metropool Enschede, Enschede
1
20:00
Clouseau Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
20:00
Pietju Bell Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
Foto The Phantom Four
The Phantom Four dB's, Utrecht
1
20:00
Cults Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Vrienden van Amstel Live! Ahoy, Rotterdam
20:15
Stefano Keizers Diligentia, Den Haag
1
20:15
Kommil Foo Figi Theater, Zeist
20:15
Piepschuim Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Stef Bos - Kern Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
20:15
Vuile Huichelaar - De 5e van Vuile Huichelaar Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Frans Bauer TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:30
Amsterdam Klezmer Band - Septacost ATLAS Theater, Emmen
Foto The Charm The Fury
The Charm The Fury Gigant, Apeldoorn
1
Foto Yungblud
Yungblud EKKO, Utrecht
5
20:30
Django Amsterdam Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Billie - Lady Sings the Blues Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
The Hillbilly Moonshiners play Mumford and Sons De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:30
Spinifex cd-presentatie PlusEtage PlusEtage, Baarle-Nassau
21:00
Lewis Floyd Henry De Zwerver, Oostende
21:00
Physical Graffiti Corneel, Lelystad
21:00
Tellem Fluor, Amersfoort
Foto Tyler Childers
Tyler Childers Rotown, Rotterdam
1
21:00
La Panika Grounds, Rotterdam
21:00
Mimile De Groene Zwaan, De Rijp
21:00
The Dutch Queen Tribute Fluor, Amersfoort
21:00
I Found The Cure / Lizzie And The Banshees Manifesto, Hoorn
21:00
Degenerate / Hallowed Fire / PPTA De Flux, Zaandam
21:00
De Bossen / De Fuckups / Garcia-Garcia / Whipster Vera, Groningen
21:00
New Bliss Altstadt, Eindhoven
22:00
Johnny Dowd / Melle de Boer Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:00
Vurro Merleyn, Nijmegen
22:00
Prinz Klauz Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
1
22:00
Mirage Xinix, Nieuwendijk
23:00
De Nachtwakers LOLA050, Groningen
23:00
Dax J Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
Molotov Paard, Den Haag
23:00
Courtesy / Dave Clarke Luxor Live, Arnhem
23:45
Encore: J Hus Melkweg, Amsterdam
23:45
Fumiya Tanaka Sugar Factory, Amsterdam

zondag 28 januari 2018

11:00
Meezingochtend Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
12:00
Storioni Festival Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
12:00
Open Dag Cultuur & Muziek Wijkcentrum Overdie, Alkmaar
1
12:30
An Easy Sunday Grounds, Rotterdam
13:00
The Stolling Rones Altstadt, Eindhoven
13:30
Which Tuesday Blues Band Podium 10, Bladel
15:00
Emma van Dooren PopEi, Eindhoven
15:00
Jon Amor & Matt Taylor / King of the World Iduna, Drachten
Foto In The Grip Of Winter fest
In The Grip Of Winter fest Baroeg, Rotterdam
1
15:30
Nina en Nina Cacaofabriek, Helmond
16:00
Moo Sessions #13 // Standup '69 Het Tijdelijke Verblijf, Rutten
16:00
Barrelhouse Roepaen, Ottersum
16:00
The Veldman Brothers LOLA050, Groningen
Pagina -528