PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -526
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 01 feb
013
Tilburg
6
20:00
Pllek
Amsterdam
Reflektor
Liège
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:00
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Podium 't Beest
Goes
1
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:00
Zappa
Antwerpen
20:00
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:15
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:15
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:15
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
20:15
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:15
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:15
Singer Theater
Laren
20:30
De Zwerver
Oostende
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
El Elegante
Amsterdam
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
21:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
21:00
V11
Rotterdam
22:00
Vera
Groningen
22:15
Paradiso
Amsterdam
vr 02 feb
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
1
1
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Kantine Walhalla
Rotterdam
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
BREStheater
Brielle
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
De Dialoog
Ermelo
Agnietenhof
Tiel
C.C. De Steiger
Menen
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater Idea
Soest
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
De Speeldoos
Vught
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Patronaat
Haarlem
2
1
Grenswerk
Venlo
2
19:30
Mezz
Breda
19:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Ahoy
Rotterdam
20:00
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
De Velinx
Tongeren
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
3
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
1
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
1
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
Paard
Den Haag
2
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:00
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
20:00
Trix
Antwerpen
De Biekorf
Brugge
20:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
Brigant
Arnhem
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Cultuurpodium VANSLAG
Borger
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
20:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
20:00
De Peppel
Zeist
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:00
Stroomhuis
Eindhoven
20:00
Café Wilhelmina
Eindhoven
20:00
Fluor
Amersfoort
20:00
Feu
Drachten
20:15
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen

donderdag 01 februari 2018

Foto Cradle Of Filth + Moonspell
Cradle Of Filth + Moonspell 013, Tilburg
6
20:00
Diron Animal Pllek, Amsterdam
Triggerfinger Reflektor, Liège
20:00
NUHR - Alle 30 NUHR Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Matteo Mijderwijk: Lay Down and Listen II Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:00
Avi On Fire / The Howlin' Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
20:00
Daniel Docherty De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Otis Gibbs Podium 't Beest, Goes
1
20:00
Esmee van Kampen / Niet Schieten! - Tijd voor een Trio Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:00
Falling In Reverse Zappa, Antwerpen
20:00
O'G3NE - Three Times A Lady De Meerpaal, Dronten
Foto Architects
Architects Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
1
20:00
Nils Frahm Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:15
King King Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:15
Percossa - BAM! Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:15
Prince Tribute Band Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:15
Jon van Eerd - Harrie & Eva Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:15
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:15
Enge Buren - Vreemde vogels Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:15
Stef Bos - Kern Singer Theater, Laren
20:30
Baba Zula De Zwerver, Oostende
20:30
Pepijn Schoneveld - Stante Pede Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:30
Memphis Maniacs / Kamerata Zuid strijkorkest Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
James Oesi / Kay Sleking El Elegante, Amsterdam
20:30
Vurro Metropool, Hengelo
20:30
Emiel de Jong / Ruud Smulders / Silvester Zwaneveld - Houston, we have Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
21:00
Beryl Anne Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
21:00
Kagoule V11, Rotterdam
22:00
David Nance Vera, Groningen
22:15
Alfa Mist Paradiso, Amsterdam

vrijdag 02 februari 2018

Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer De Meerpaal, Dronten
Philippe Geubels - Bedankt voor Alles Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
1
1
Herman van Veen Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Lebbis - De Bovengrens Kantine Walhalla, Rotterdam
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
Marco Lopes - Moedt Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan! Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Cameretten - Finalistentournee 2017 Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Johan Goossens - Vlam Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
André Manuel - De Onzen BREStheater, Brielle
Claudia de Breij - Nu Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie De Dialoog, Ermelo
Jochen Otten - Troosten Agnietenhof, Tiel
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Schoon C.C. De Steiger, Menen
Stefano Keizers - Erg heel Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Kirsten van Teijn - Zalf Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als Diligentia, Den Haag
Jeroen van Merwijk - Lucky Theater Idea, Soest
Fuad Hassen - Held Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
The Kik - Hertaalt De Speeldoos, Vught
Pieter Derks - Spot Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
De Fransse Eijkel - De Fransse Eijkel Speelt, De Fransse Eijkel Speelt Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Gut Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Harrie Jekkers / Klein Orkest - Later is allang begonnen en vroeger ko Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Foto Cradle Of Filth / Moonspell
Cradle Of Filth / Moonspell Patronaat, Haarlem
2
1
Foto Anvil
Anvil Grenswerk, Venlo
2
19:30
Lone Wolf / The Rocket / You Nervous? Mezz, Breda
19:30
Filthy Felons Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Triggerfinger Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Foto Sofi Tukker
Sofi Tukker Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
1
20:00
Jon van Eerd - Harrie & Eva Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Vrienden van Amstel Live! Ahoy, Rotterdam
20:00
Sweet Bourbon & The Bourbonnettes Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
20:00
Zonder verdoving Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
The Bootleg Beatles De Velinx, Tongeren
20:00
Therion Melkweg, Amsterdam
3
20:00
Mango Zabba dB's, Utrecht
Foto Stef Bos - Kern
Stef Bos - Kern Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
1
Foto Pale Waves
Pale Waves Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
1
20:00
Giraffage Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
The Dolmen P60, Amstelveen
Foto David Nance
David Nance Paard, Den Haag
2
20:00
Suzan & Freek Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:00
5 jaar Heksenhamer met oa Willie Darktrousers, Hilbrandt Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
20:00
Cults Trix, Antwerpen
Eefje De Visser De Biekorf, Brugge
20:00
Fleddy Melculy Het Bolwerk, Sneek
Ten Years Today Brigant, Arnhem
20:00
Rob en Emiel- Blow me away Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Laura Cortese & The Dance Cards Cultuurpodium VANSLAG, Borger
20:00
New River Coalfield / Shock The Devil / Boogie Monster Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
Danse Avec Les Stars Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
20:00
Eefje De Visser M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
20:00
Magnapop De Peppel, Zeist
20:00
Otis Gibbs TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
20:00
O'G3NE - Three Times A Lady De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:00
De Stroom Stroomhuis, Eindhoven
20:00
Vurro Café Wilhelmina, Eindhoven
20:00
Bleeding Gods Fluor, Amersfoort
20:00
No School Party met Famke Louise Feu, Drachten
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:15
Arno van der Heyden - Heksenjacht De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Pagina -526