PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -51
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 21 mrt
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
De Nieuwe Kerk
Den Haag
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Agnietenhof
Tiel
De Domijnen
Sittard
Studio A12
Bunnik
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Razzmatazz
Oost-Souburg
Posttheater
Arnhem
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Het Dorpshuis
Nigtevecht
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Flanders Expo
Gent
Flanders Expo
Gent
Marekerk
Leiden
Flanders Expo
Gent
013
Tilburg
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Brothers
Bunnik
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
Martiniplaza
Groningen
013
Tilburg
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Cultura
Ede
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
De Roma
Antwerpen
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Theater Berkelland
Eibergen
De Doelen
Rotterdam
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
Theater RhederArt
Dieren
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
De Hofnar
Aalten
Kulturhus Holten
Holten
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Cultureel Centrum Elckerlyc
Hilvarenbeek
Wilminktheater
Enschede
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Het Depot
Leuven
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater De Tuin
Leusden
Botanique
Brussel
Schouwburg Odeon
Zwolle
Effenaar
Eindhoven
Annabel
Rotterdam
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
Koepeltheater
Leeuwarden
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Martiniplaza
Groningen
Patronaat
Haarlem
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Metropool Enschede
Enschede
Dommelhof
Neerpelt
Manifesto
Hoorn
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
Nijend 24
Anderen
C.C. De Werft
Geel
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
Botanique
Brussel
Muziekodroom
Hasselt
Rodahal
Kerkrade
De Marktkantine
Amsterdam
C.C. De Schakel
Waregem
C.C. Zwaneberg
Heist-op-den-Berg
Figi Theater
Zeist
De Maaspoort
Venlo
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Theater Sneek
Sneek
Vestzak Theater Son en Breugel
Son
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Theater de Beun
Heiloo
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem

zaterdag 21 maart 2020

Ruth Jacott KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
Danny Vera - The Lone Stranger De Nieuwe Kerk, Den Haag
The Rod Steward Story (UK) Some Guys Have All The Luck Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Daan Boom - De Eerste Agnietenhof, Tiel
Huub Stapel - Het Huwelijk De Domijnen, Sittard
Legendary Albums Live - The Rolling Stones' Sticky Fingers Studio A12, Bunnik
Herman van Veen - 75 Dat kun je wel zien dat is hij Parktheater, Eindhoven
Gerard van Maasakkers - Ik Loop Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
The Bootleg Sixties - Tribute Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
X Raiders Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Marcel Hensema - Alles in de hens Parktheater, Eindhoven
Lynne Hanson Razzmatazz, Oost-Souburg
Javier Guzman - Guzmán Posttheater, Arnhem
Kommil Foo - Oogst Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Veldhuis & Kemper - Geloof ons nou maar Het Dorpshuis, Nigtevecht
Debby Petter - De liefde voorbij Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Claudia de Breij - NU Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
K3 Flanders Expo, Gent
K3 Flanders Expo, Gent
Pieter Jan Leusink - Matthaus Passion Marekerk, Leiden
K3 Flanders Expo, Gent
Foto Kraantje Pappie
Kraantje Pappie 013, Tilburg
Het Gezelschap Melkweg, Amsterdam
Legendary Albums Live Brothers, Bunnik
O'G3NE Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Foto Russell Howard - Respite
Russell Howard - Respite AFAS Live, Amsterdam
Foto Waylon
Waylon TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Foto Andrea Bocelli
Andrea Bocelli Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
Foto 3J'S
3J'S Martiniplaza, Groningen
Maan 013, Tilburg
The Wieners ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
Urbanus - LIJ KNER GE SOP Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Foto Jeangu Macrooy
Jeangu Macrooy Cultura, Ede
The Three Degrees Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
philharmonie zuidnederland Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Metropole Orkest met Dorona Alberti & Tim Akkerman - The Music from Ja Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Rootsriders Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
Iris Hond Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
Clouseau De Roma, Antwerpen
David Keenan Paradiso, Amsterdam
Egbert Derix / Margriet Sjoerdsma Theater Berkelland, Eibergen
Salvador Sobral De Doelen, Rotterdam
Ilse DeLange Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
Fabian Franciscus - Kleine Wereld Theater RhederArt, Dieren
Jandino Asporaat - Nieuwe klucht met Judeska TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Mark van de Veerdonk - Geen Viking De Hofnar, Aalten
Meiden van LOS - Lusten en Lasten Kulturhus Holten, Holten
Opera de Parelvissers (Tatarstan) Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Thank God It's Donna - The Original Donna Summer Tribute Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
The Cosmic Carnival - Fleetwood Mac, the incredible story (reprise) Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Alex Klaasen - Showponies 2: De Alex Klaasen Revue Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Jon van Eerd - Herrie in de Keuken Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Oldenhermanns - Unsexed Cultureel Centrum Elckerlyc, Hilvarenbeek
Stef Bos - Tijd Wilminktheater, Enschede
Ben Watt Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
Foto The Script
The Script Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
Roxeanne Hazes Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
Tori Kelly Melkweg, Amsterdam
Roosbeef Het Depot, Leuven
Johan Derksen presenteert: The Sound of The Blues & Americana Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Nederpop All Stars Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Peter van Rooijen - Liefde, dood en zwaartekracht Theater De Tuin, Leusden
Little Dragon Botanique, Brussel
VOF De Kunst - Het bloed kruipt Schouwburg Odeon, Zwolle
Prognosis Effenaar, Eindhoven
Fresku Annabel, Rotterdam
Edwin Evers Band Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
CATCH Festival TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Wibi Soerjadi - Wibi @ The Movies Koepeltheater, Leeuwarden
Cameretten - Finalistentournee Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Meisjes Blijven Meisjes Martiniplaza, Groningen
Green Lizard / Rudeboy Patronaat, Haarlem
Valvetronic Brassband Melkweg, Amsterdam
Yung Nnelg Metropool Enschede, Enschede
Dayna Kurtz / Robert Maché Dommelhof, Neerpelt
Mercy John Manifesto, Hoorn
Pietragalla - La femme qui danse Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
Edwin Jongedijk - Live cd opname Nijend 24, Anderen
Bart Cannaerts - We moeten nog eens afspreken C.C. De Werft, Geel
Les Cowboys Fringants Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
Lonepsi Botanique, Brussel
De Mens Muziekodroom, Hasselt
Andre Hazes Jr. Rodahal, Kerkrade
Joran van Pol / Monika Kruse / Olmost / Tahko De Marktkantine, Amsterdam
Alex Agnew - Be Careful What You Wish For C.C. De Schakel, Waregem
I Muvrini C.C. Zwaneberg, Heist-op-den-Berg
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - The Last Waltz Figi Theater, Zeist
Dwaze Tijd - Carel Kraayenhof en Juan Pablo Dobal De Maaspoort, Venlo
Martijn Kardol De Maaspoort, Venlo
Nienke Plas - Van de hak op de tak Theater Sneek, Sneek
Steven Brunswijk - Van Slaaf tot Meester Vestzak Theater Son en Breugel, Son
Enge Buren - BASTA! C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Karin Bloemen - Souvenirs Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Ali B - Koorts De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Stefano Keizers - Sorry Baby Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Viggo Waas - De meestervoorspeller Theater de Beun, Heiloo
Van Dik Hout Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Dominic Seldis Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Dutch Eagles Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Oleta Adams Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
Pagina -51