PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -518
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 15 feb
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
19:30
Paard
Den Haag
19:45
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
20:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
20:00
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Baroeg
Rotterdam
2
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
1
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
1
2
20:00
Parkgebouw
Rijssen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:15
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:15
Theater 't Kapelletje
Rotterdam
20:15
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:15
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:15
De Muze
Noordwijk
20:15
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
20:30
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Het Evertshuis
Bodegraven
21:00
Cul de Sac
Tilburg
21:00
Vera
Groningen
21:30
Simplon
Groningen
vr 16 feb
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Diligentia
Den Haag
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Het Klooster
Woerden
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
3
Fluor
Amersfoort
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Theater De Kolk
Assen
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Figi Theater
Zeist
C.C. Leopoldsburg
Leopoldsburg
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Posttheater
Arnhem
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
SplotsZ
Roelofarendsveen
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
C.C. René Magritte
Lessines
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Theater De Klinker
Winschoten
Het Trefpunt
Warmond
1
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
17:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
19:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
19:30
JK2470
Retie
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
2
19:45
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
La Madeleine
Brussel
20:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
De Basiliek
Veenendaal
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
De Meester
Almere
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Magdalenazaal (MaZ)
Brugge
20:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
20:00
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
1
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
1
1
20:00
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
Trix
Antwerpen
20:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
20:00
P3
Purmerend
20:00
013
Tilburg

donderdag 15 februari 2018

Foto Kensington
Kensington Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
19:30
HBA on Tour Ballarat Bandit / Nova Child / Towtruck Paard, Den Haag
19:45
Rhoda Scott TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Zonder verdoving Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Foto The Bootleg Beatles
The Bootleg Beatles Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
20:00
Varukers Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
20:00
O'G3NE - Three Times A Lady Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
Total Seclusion P60, Amstelveen
20:00
Huub van der Lubbe SPEELT ‘WAT SPEELT’ Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Sevdaliza Botanique, Brussel
Foto Triggerfinger
Triggerfinger De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
20:00
Vreemde Kostgangers Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Foto Green Lizard
Green Lizard Baroeg, Rotterdam
2
Foto The Soft Moon
The Soft Moon Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
1
20:00
The Magnetix dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Electric Six De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Grim Tim / The Silverfaces Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
1
2
20:00
Matangi Kwartet Parkgebouw, Rijssen
20:00
Suzan & Freek Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:15
Esmee van Kampen / Niet Schieten! - Tijd voor een Trio Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:15
Caroline Sanders Theater 't Kapelletje, Rotterdam
20:15
Flip Noorman Het Nieuwe Lied (Samen Solo) Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:15
Stef Kamil Carlens Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard De Muze, Noordwijk
20:15
Tineke Schouten - T-Splitsing KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
20:30
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:30
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan als Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Welke show Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Tini Thomsen - Maxsax Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Rob en Emiel- Blow me away Het Evertshuis, Bodegraven
21:00
Avi On Fire / The Howlin' Cul de Sac, Tilburg
21:00
Golden Void + Dommengang Vera, Groningen
21:30
DJHAGY / The Day Simplon, Groningen

vrijdag 16 februari 2018

Emilio Guzman - Kom dan! Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Pieter Derks - Spot Diligentia, Den Haag
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
André Manuel - De Onzen Het Klooster, Woerden
Jon van Eerd - Harrie & Eva Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Claudia de Breij - Nu De Maaspoort, Venlo
Kirsten van Teijn - Zalf Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Foto Imagine Dragons
Imagine Dragons Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
3
Like a Bat out of Hell / Martin van der Starre / Menno Gootjes / Mirja Fluor, Amersfoort
Jeroen Zijlstra - Waterman Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Gut Theater De Kolk, Assen
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Fresku - Welkom bij de Fresku show Figi Theater, Zeist
William Boeva - Reset C.C. Leopoldsburg, Leopoldsburg
Marco Lopes - Moedt Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
Stefano Keizers - Erg heel Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Herman van Veen Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Harrie Jekkers / Klein Orkest - Later is allang begonnen en vroeger ko Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Theatergroep Oeloek - Droeftoeters Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Lebbis - De Bovengrens Posttheater, Arnhem
Johan Goossens - Vlam Jan van Besouw, Goirle
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Thomas Smith - Strak SplotsZ, Roelofarendsveen
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
Millionaire C.C. René Magritte, Lessines
Jeroen van Merwijk - Lucky Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Leon van der Zanden - Kameleon Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles Theater De Klinker, Winschoten
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie Het Trefpunt, Warmond
1
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
17:00
Stephanie Struijk Concerto, Amsterdam
19:00
Rob Acda Award 2017-2018 - vierde voorronde Patronaat, Haarlem
19:30
Drab Majesty JK2470, Retie
Foto Kensington
Kensington Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
Foto Triggerfinger
Triggerfinger TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
2
19:45
Jacqueline Govaert TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
The Rose La Madeleine, Brussel
20:00
Rob en Emiel- Blow me away Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:00
Punkfest: UK Subs, Varukers Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Ricky Gervais - Humanity World Tour AFAS Live, Amsterdam
20:00
Broederliefde Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Maan Gigant, Apeldoorn
20:00
The Overslept Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
Green Lizard Willemeen, Arnhem
20:00
Benjamin Fro Paard, Den Haag
Pink Floyd Project De Basiliek, Veenendaal
Foto Afterpartees
Afterpartees Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Memphis Maniacs Bibelot, Dordrecht
20:00
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Small Town Revival De Meester, Almere
20:00
Tineke Schouten - T-Splitsing Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Kenji Minogue Magdalenazaal (MaZ), Brugge
20:00
Boner Petit / Das bisschen Totschlag / Niko / Slack Attack / JSSY Rotown, Rotterdam
20:00
O'G3NE - Three Times A Lady KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
20:00
Circle J dB's, Utrecht
Foto Birth of Joy
Birth of Joy Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
1
20:00
Concertgebouw Jazz Orchestra / Madeline Bell - Tribute to Ray Charles Q-Factory, Amsterdam
1
Foto Physical Graffiti
Physical Graffiti Q-Factory, Amsterdam
1
1
20:00
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas ATLAS Theater, Emmen
Kraantje Pappie Trix, Antwerpen
20:00
Kenji Minogue M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
20:00
Benefietconcert Music For Amref P3, Purmerend
20:00
The Mavericks 013, Tilburg
Pagina -518