PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -514
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 17 feb
23:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
23:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:30
Vera
Groningen
zo 18 feb
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
13:00
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
14:00
St. Willibrordus
Heiloo
14:00
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
14:30
Theater Dakota
Den Haag
15:00
Vredeskerkje
Bergen aan Zee
15:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
15:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
15:30
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
15:30
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
15:30
Café The Pocket
Katwijk
15:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
16:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
16:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
16:00
De Regentenkamer
Den Haag
Melkweg
Amsterdam
4
1
18:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
Melkweg
Amsterdam
3
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Nieuwe Kerk Groningen
Groningen
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:00
NEST
Gent
20:00
Mezz
Breda
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
12
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
De Helling
Utrecht
3
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
ma 19 feb
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
1
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
8
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
Botanique
Brussel
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
20:30
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
21:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
di 20 feb
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
5
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
Paard
Den Haag
2
20:00
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
20:15
Area 51 Skatepark
Eindhoven
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:15
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:30
013
Tilburg
20:45
Merleyn
Nijmegen
1
wo 21 feb
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Posttheater
Arnhem
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Stadsschouwburg Mechelen
Mechelen
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
De Roma
Antwerpen
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
C.C. Het Bolwerk
Vilvoorde
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
12:30
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
18:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater Kerkrade
Kerkrade
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Trix
Antwerpen
20:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen

zaterdag 17 februari 2018

23:00
Dr. Lektroluv Patronaat, Haarlem
23:00
Erick E Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
23:00
Inigo Kennedy / Silent Servant Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:30
Minor Crime Vera, Groningen

zondag 18 februari 2018

Herman van Veen Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
JW Roy Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
13:00
MusicSoulHouse Boerderij, Zoetermeer
14:00
Eensgezindheid / Maartje de Lint St. Willibrordus, Heiloo
14:00
Dirk Scheele - Feest!!! KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
14:30
Benjamin Herman / Ernst Glerum / Han Bennink / Peter Beets Theater Dakota, Den Haag
15:00
Dark Rosie Vredeskerkje, Bergen aan Zee
15:00
Billie - Lady Sings the Blues Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
15:00
Daniel kist PopEi, Eindhoven
15:30
Ray Romijn Cacaofabriek, Helmond
15:30
International Franz Liszt Piano Competition 2017 Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
15:30
Barrelhouse Café The Pocket, Katwijk
15:30
Dede Priest De Vorstin, Hilversum
16:00
Deng Boy - Witte Vis Meervaart, Amsterdam
16:00
Voor Het Zingen De Kerk In Paradiso, Amsterdam
16:00
Mirjam van Dam De Regentenkamer, Den Haag
Foto Korpiklaani
Korpiklaani Melkweg, Amsterdam
4
1
18:00
LIVE: Get Your Gun (DK) Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
Foto The Menzingers
The Menzingers Melkweg, Amsterdam
3
1
20:00
Tom James Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Mighty Oaks Nieuwe Kerk Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Simple Minds Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Neco Novellas / Tania Kross / Thijs Borsten Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
20:00
Wucan Hedon, Zwolle
Foto Pokey Lafarge
Pokey Lafarge Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
20:00
PennyLeen Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:00
Leyla NEST, Gent
20:00
Will Samson + Josefien Deloof Mezz, Breda
20:00
Seksendört TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Foto Jessie Reyez
Jessie Reyez Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
Foto Dropkick Murphys / Flogging Molly
Dropkick Murphys / Flogging Molly AFAS Live, Amsterdam
12
20:00
Octave Lissner Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto Marmozets
Marmozets De Helling, Utrecht
3
20:30
The Underachievers Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:30
Gard Nilssen's Acoustic Unity Paard, Den Haag
20:30
Antti Paalanen Solo Bimhuis, Amsterdam
Randy Newman De Oosterpoort, Groningen

maandag 19 februari 2018

Foto Marmozets
Marmozets Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
20:00
PartyNextDoor Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Foto Simple Minds
Simple Minds Paradiso, Amsterdam
3
20:00
Belle and Sebastian Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
1
Foto Imagine Dragons
Imagine Dragons Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
8
20:00
Leyya Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig Rotown, Rotterdam
Superorganism Botanique, Brussel
20:15
Hollie Cook De Helling, Utrecht
20:30
Lewis Capaldi Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
21:00
Planteijdt, Spanjers en Dijsseldonk Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven

dinsdag 20 februari 2018

Huub van der Lubbe SPEELT ‘WAT SPEELT’ Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Leon van der Zanden - Kameleon Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Gut Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
Pieter Derks - Spot De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Sarah-Jane Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Foto Superorganism
Superorganism Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
5
20:00
Alien Ant Farm Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Lewis Capaldi Botanique, Brussel
Foto Billie Eilish
Billie Eilish Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
Foto Algiers
Algiers Paard, Den Haag
2
20:00
Russell Brand AFAS Live, Amsterdam
20:15
De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig Area 51 Skatepark, Eindhoven
20:15
Ali B - Koorts Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Nick & Simon Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:15
Zonder verdoving Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:15
Paulien Cornelisse - Om mij moverende redenen Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Yentl & de Boer - Magie Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:30
Russ 013, Tilburg
20:45
Hollie Cook Merleyn, Nijmegen
1

woensdag 21 februari 2018

Claudia de Breij - Nu Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour Agnietenhof, Tiel
Lebbis - De Bovengrens Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Stefano Keizers - Erg heel Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Getekend Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie Posttheater, Arnhem
Johan Goossens - Vlam De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Pieter Derks - Spot Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Schoon Stadsschouwburg Mechelen, Mechelen
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei Parktheater, Eindhoven
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
De Fransse Eijkel - De Fransse Eijkel Speelt, De Fransse Eijkel Speelt Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Eefje De Visser De Roma, Antwerpen
Huub van der Lubbe SPEELT ‘WAT SPEELT’ Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Percossa - BAM! C.C. Het Bolwerk, Vilvoorde
Herman van Veen Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als Orpheus, Apeldoorn
12:30
Lunchconcert: Mario Miguel Rey Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
18:30
Dreamcatcher Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:00
VanWyck Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Theater Kerkrade, Kerkrade
20:00
Louane Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Alan Walker Trix, Antwerpen
20:00
Zonder verdoving Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
Pagina -514