PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -513
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 23 feb
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
1
Posttheater
Arnhem
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Theater in de Steeg
Den Haag
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Munttheater
Weert
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Alter Schlachthof
Eupen
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Flint
Amersfoort
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Lux
Nijmegen
Podium Reimerswaal
Rilland
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
C.C. Ter Dilft
Bornem
Wilminktheater
Enschede
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
Diligentia
Den Haag
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
14:00
Plato
Leiden
1
Ahoy
Rotterdam
18:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
19:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
3
1
19:30
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Grenswerk
Venlo
20:00
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
1
20:00
De Roma
Antwerpen
20:00
De Klomp Ovezande
Ovezande
20:00
Trix
Antwerpen
20:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
20:00
EKKO
Utrecht
Bibelot
Dordrecht
2
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
Mezz
Breda
1
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Simplon
Groningen
20:00
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
20:00
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
20:00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
Magasin 4
Brussel
Martiniplaza
Groningen
20:00
Theater De Verwachting
Ritthem
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:15
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:15
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:15
Het Klooster
Woerden
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
2
20:15
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:15
Theater De Klinker
Winschoten
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
C.C. Merksem
Merksem
20:15
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
20:15
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:15
C.C. Achterolmen
Maaseik
20:30
Willemeen
Arnhem
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
De Spot
Middelburg
20:30
Mezz
Breda
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
6
1
20:30
De Pul
Uden
20:30
Vera
Groningen
20:30
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:30
De Regentenkamer
Den Haag
20:30
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
20:30
Theater De Kolk
Assen
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
1
20:30
De Nieuwe Kerk
Den Haag
20:30
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
20:30
Simplon
Groningen
20:30
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
De Kargadoor
Utrecht
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
2
20:45
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden

vrijdag 23 februari 2018

Daniël Arends - De Afterparty De Molenberg, Delfzijl
1
Jeroen van Merwijk - Lucky Posttheater, Arnhem
André Manuel - De Onzen Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Lebbis - De Bovengrens Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Stephanie Struijk Theater in de Steeg, Den Haag
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Claudia de Breij - Nu Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Leon van der Zanden - Kameleon Munttheater, Weert
Herman van Veen Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Millionaire Alter Schlachthof, Eupen
De Fransse Eijkel - De Fransse Eijkel Speelt, De Fransse Eijkel Speelt Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Gut Flint, Amersfoort
Marco Lopes - Moedt Zaantheater, Zaandam
Huub van der Lubbe SPEELT ‘WAT SPEELT’ Lux, Nijmegen
William Boeva - Reset Podium Reimerswaal, Rilland
Dayna Kurtz Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Schoon C.C. Ter Dilft, Bornem
Karsu Wilminktheater, Enschede
Ali B - Koorts Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid Diligentia, Den Haag
Maaike Ouboter Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
14:00
Stephanie Struijk Plato, Leiden
1
Foto Andre Hazes Jr. / Django Wagner / Henk Dissel / John de Bever / John W
Andre Hazes Jr. / Django Wagner / Henk Dissel / John de Bever / John W Ahoy, Rotterdam
18:30
Complexity Fest Patronaat, Haarlem
19:00
Rhapsody Effenaar, Eindhoven
3
1
19:30
Mamas Gun Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
Foto Kraantje Pappie
Kraantje Pappie TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
20:00
Tineke Schouten - T-Splitsing Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Joep Onderdelinden - Ooit Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
20:00
O'G3NE - Three Times A Lady De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Memphis Maniacs De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Rhapsody Queen Grenswerk, Venlo
20:00
Russ Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
Foto The Analogues - The White Album
The Analogues - The White Album Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
1
20:00
Stef Kamil Carlens De Roma, Antwerpen
20:00
The Overslept De Klomp Ovezande, Ovezande
20:00
Jhené Aiko Trix, Antwerpen
20:00
Bleeding Gods Gigant, Apeldoorn
20:00
Sisters Of Suffocation Metropool, Hengelo
Stijn Grul dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Catfish / Julian Sas DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
20:00
Uncloud Festival EKKO, Utrecht
Foto Tim Akkerman sings The Boss
Tim Akkerman sings The Boss Bibelot, Dordrecht
2
20:00
Jon van Eerd - Harrie & Eva Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Billie Eilish Botanique, Brussel
Foto The Molochs
The Molochs Mezz, Breda
1
20:00
Def Americans Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Bugge Wesseltoft Simplon, Groningen
20:00
Suzan & Freek Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
20:00
Her's Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
20:00
CaboCubaJazz / Dina Medina Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
Clan Of Xymox / The Arch / The Breath Of Life Magasin 4, Brussel
Foto The Fortunate Sons
The Fortunate Sons Martiniplaza, Groningen
20:00
Enge Buren - Vreemde vogels Theater De Verwachting, Ritthem
20:00
Shakey Graves Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Them Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
The LSB Experience De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:15
Pink Floyd Project Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:15
Gare Du Nord Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Rob en Emiel- Blow me away Het Musiater, Zevenaar
20:15
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:15
Yentl & de Boer - Magie Het Klooster, Woerden
Foto Wand
Wand Doornroosje, Nijmegen
2
20:15
Zij en ik - Spruijt en Opperman Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
20:15
Jodymoon - All is Waiting Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Like a Bat out of Hell / Martin van der Starre / Menno Gootjes / Mirja Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:15
Vreemde Kostgangers Theater De Klinker, Winschoten
20:15
Nick & Simon Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:15
Stef Bos - Kern C.C. Merksem, Merksem
20:15
Jeff Heijne, Bea Andrés: Flamenco-Gitaar, Cello & Bas Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:15
Percossa - BAM! Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:15
Frank Boeijen C.C. Achterolmen, Maaseik
20:30
Knight Area Willemeen, Arnhem
20:30
Jure Pukl Doubtless Feat Melissa Aldana, Joe Sanders, Gregory Hutchins Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
The Doors in Concert De Spot, Middelburg
20:30
Tjens Matic Mezz, Breda
Foto Kendrick Lamar
Kendrick Lamar Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
6
1
20:30
White Elephant De Pul, Uden
20:30
Jacqueline Govaert Vera, Groningen
20:30
Emiel de Jong / Ruud Smulders / Silvester Zwaneveld - Houston, we have Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:30
Friday Night Live! met Simone Pormes De Regentenkamer, Den Haag
20:30
Martijn Fischer zingt hits van Hazes Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
20:30
Herman in een bakje geitenkwark - Verplicht Spelen Theater De Kolk, Assen
20:30
Lady Sings the Blues Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Louis The Child Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
Foto HAEVN
HAEVN Paradiso, Amsterdam
3
1
20:30
Matangi Kwartet De Nieuwe Kerk, Den Haag
20:30
Prince Tribute Band KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
20:30
BEAUX / Kita Menari Simplon, Groningen
20:30
Lieneke Le Roux / Mylène d'Anjou - Echte Liefde Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:30
LOS muziektheater - VAST Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Hans Vandenburg / Van Piekeren De Kargadoor, Utrecht
Foto Björn Riis
Björn Riis Boerderij, Zoetermeer
2
20:45
Barbagallo Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
Pagina -513