PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -509
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 24 feb
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:15
Willem Twee toonzaal
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:15
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
20:15
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:15
Bon theater
Medemblik
20:15
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
20:15
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:15
Cultura
Ede
20:15
De Regentenkamer
Den Haag
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:30
Theater De Molen
Beuningen
20:30
Iduna
Drachten
20:30
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:30
De Pul
Uden
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:30
AINSI
Maastricht
20:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:30
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:30
PlusEtage
Baarle-Nassau
20:30
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:30
Oefenbunker
Landgraaf
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:30
Theater De Kik
Elst
20:30
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
20:30
De Bosuil
Weert
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:30
C.C. Den Herd
Bladel
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Artishock
Soest
20:45
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
21:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
21:00
The Jack
Eindhoven
21:00
't Rozenknopje
Eindhoven
21:00
Manifesto
Hoorn
21:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
21:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
21:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
21:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
21:00
Metropool
Hengelo
21:30
LOLA050
Groningen
21:30
P3
Purmerend
22:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
22:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
22:00
Disco-Dancing Bays
Reutum
22:00
Vera
Groningen
22:00
Grand Café De Friesche Club
Leeuwarden
23:00
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
23:00
Utopia Cascade
Zoeterwoude
23:30
Vera
Groningen
23:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
zo 25 feb
11:00
C.C. Achterolmen
Maaseik
11:00
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
12:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
12:30
Grounds
Rotterdam
13:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
14:15
D' Engelenburgh
Fijnaart
14:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
15:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
15:00
De Regentenkamer
Den Haag
15:00
Porgy en Bess
Terneuzen
15:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
1
15:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
15:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
15:30
De Bosuil
Weert
15:30
Roepaen
Ottersum
15:30
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
15:30
Amstelkerk
Amsterdam
16:00
Huistheater De Steenakker
Haps
16:00
Het Tijdelijke Verblijf
Rutten
16:15
Gigant
Apeldoorn
18:00
Grenswerk
Venlo
18:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:00
Dynamo
Eindhoven
1
19:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
19:45
Duycker
Hoofddorp
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Grand Cafe Carambole
Winschoten
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Het Nieuwe Dijkhuis
Doetinchem
20:00
De Pul
Uden
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
Chassé Theater
Breda
1
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:15
Cultura
Ede
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
20:30
De Zwerver
Oostende
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam

zaterdag 24 februari 2018

20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Rob en Emiel- Blow me away Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:15
Taurus Quartet Willem Twee toonzaal, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Herman in een bakje geitenkwark - Verplicht Spelen Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:15
Prince Tribute Band De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:15
Skotwal Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
20:15
Martijn Kardol Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:15
Yentl & de Boer - Magie Bon theater, Medemblik
20:15
Emiel de Jong / Ruud Smulders / Silvester Zwaneveld - Houston, we have Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
20:15
Billie - Lady Sings the Blues Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:15
LOS - VAST Cultura, Ede
20:15
Basily Gipsy Band De Regentenkamer, Den Haag
20:15
Karsu Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Drive By Wire Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:30
Arnout van den Bossche - Burn-Out voor Beginners Theater De Molen, Beuningen
20:30
Bertus Borgers & The Young Retro's Iduna, Drachten
20:30
Jodymoon - All is Waiting Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:30
Roxeanne Hazes De Pul, Uden
20:30
De Kift Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:30
Matangi Kwartet AINSI, Maastricht
20:30
Silje Nergaard TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:30
Nightmares on Wax Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:30
Xavier Pamplona Septet PlusEtage, Baarle-Nassau
20:30
Joep Onderdelinden - Ooit Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:30
Avi On Fire / The Howlin' Oefenbunker, Landgraaf
20:30
The Pilgrims Metropool, Hengelo
20:30
Speelman & Speelman - Het moet eruit Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
Vuile Huichelaar - De 5e van Vuile Huichelaar Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:30
Esmee van Kampen / Niet Schieten! - Tijd voor een Trio Theater De Kik, Elst
20:30
Björn Riis Cacaofabriek, Helmond
20:30
NemQ De Bosuil, Weert
20:30
Verheyen / Copland / Gress / Hart Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
PopPunkFest De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:30
Memphis Maniacs Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:30
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk C.C. Den Herd, Bladel
20:30
Beets, Bennink, Herman & Jacobs De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
The Ones to Blame Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Richard van Bergen & Rootbag Artishock, Soest
20:45
Blues & Roots Night: Baker & Ford / H.O.S. / T-99 Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
21:00
Oghene Kologbo OKB Grounds, Rotterdam
21:00
Komatsu The Jack, Eindhoven
21:00
Aidan & the Wild Louis Coupe (UK) Judy Blank 't Rozenknopje, Eindhoven
21:00
Mad Dogs & English Band Manifesto, Hoorn
21:00
Tape Toy Altstadt, Eindhoven
21:00
Yung Internet Rotown, Rotterdam
21:00
Rhapsody Queen Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
21:00
Tjens Matic Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
21:00
Colorwave / The Interns Metropool, Hengelo
21:30
10e Editie Blues Tour Groningen: Matt T Mahony LOLA050, Groningen
21:30
Ali B met Live band P3, Purmerend
22:00
90's NOW DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
22:00
LIVE: The Goon Mat & Lord Benardo Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
22:00
Crazy Night met Famke Louise Disco-Dancing Bays, Reutum
22:00
The Babe Rainbow Vera, Groningen
22:00
Timo de Jong Grand Café De Friesche Club, Leeuwarden
23:00
Boris Werner / De Sluwe Vos / Michel De Hey Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
23:00
Wazig met Famke Louise Utopia Cascade, Zoeterwoude
23:30
OOO Vera, Groningen
23:30
Rayan Melkweg, Amsterdam

zondag 25 februari 2018

11:00
Dirk Scheele - Feest!!! C.C. Achterolmen, Maaseik
11:00
Meezingochtend Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
12:00
Hamlet Piano Trio Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
12:30
An Easy Sunday: Red Herring Grounds, Rotterdam
13:00
Nieuw akoestisch Peil PopEi, Eindhoven
14:15
Erwin Rommert Weerstra / Matteo Costanzi D' Engelenburgh, Fijnaart
14:30
SoulworkXx Boerderij, Zoetermeer
15:00
Jon van Eerd - Harrie & Eva Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
15:00
Hans Braber Trio ft. Patricia Wisse De Regentenkamer, Den Haag
15:00
Van Talud Porgy en Bess, Terneuzen
15:00
Rhapsody Queen Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
1
15:00
Muziekpodium Live Meervaart, Amsterdam
15:00
Jodymoon - All is Waiting Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
15:30
Catfish / Joost de Lange / The Stevie Nimmo Trio De Bosuil, Weert
15:30
Walt Wilkins & the Mystiqueros Roepaen, Ottersum
15:30
Reminder Cacaofabriek, Helmond
15:30
Matangi Kwartet Amstelkerk, Amsterdam
16:00
Son of Town Hall Huistheater De Steenakker, Haps
16:00
Moo Sessions #14 // Esther de Jong Het Tijdelijke Verblijf, Rutten
16:15
Sheewawah Gigant, Apeldoorn
18:00
Ben Heights Grenswerk, Venlo
18:00
Stage Experience Februari 2018 #1/1 Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
19:00
Amartey Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:00
Backtrack Dynamo, Eindhoven
1
19:00
Hak Baker Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
19:45
Damnations Day / POEM Duycker, Hoofddorp
20:00
Ali B - Koorts Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Heroes: Grandmaster Flash Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Sweet Bourbon & The Bourbonnettes Grand Cafe Carambole, Winschoten
Samba Sunday Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Dayna Kurtz Het Nieuwe Dijkhuis, Doetinchem
20:00
Rhapsody Queen De Pul, Uden
20:00
Naked Song apresents... Stef Kamil Carlens Effenaar, Eindhoven
Foto Clouseau
Clouseau Chassé Theater, Breda
1
The Babe Rainbow Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Lecrae Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:00
RY X Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:15
Joke Bruijs / The Ramblers Cultura, Ede
20:15
Loney Dear De Helling, Utrecht
20:30
The Molochs + Danny Blue & The Old Socks De Zwerver, Oostende
20:30
Fred Frith Solo Bimhuis, Amsterdam
Pagina -509