PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -50
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
zo 22 mrt
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
De Oude Veiling
Aalsmeer
Flanders Expo
Gent
Willem Twee toonzaal
's-Hertogenbosch
Thuishaven (festivalterrein)
Amsterdam
Flanders Expo
Gent
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
Het Wennekerpand
Schiedam
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
CHV Noordkade
Veghel
DNK
Assen
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
Haarlemse Blues Club
Haarlem
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
Koepelkerk
Amsterdam
Lux
Nijmegen
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Flanders Expo
Gent
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Little Devil
Tilburg
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Trix
Antwerpen
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
Paard
Den Haag
Botanique
Brussel
La Madeleine
Brussel
Botanique
Brussel
Studio de Bakkerij
Rotterdam
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
De Pul
Uden
Rockhal
De Flux
Zaandam
Effenaar
Eindhoven
Melkweg
Amsterdam
C.C. De Werf
Aalst
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
Theater De Veste
Delft
C.C. De Adelberg
Lommel
Corrosia Theater, Expo & Film
Almere
De Nieuwe Regentes
Den Haag
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
Mezz
Breda
ma 23 mrt
Agnietenhof
Tiel
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
Bourla
Antwerpen
Café de Cactus
Hengelo
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
Waalse Kerk
Amsterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Botanique
Brussel
Het Depot
Leuven
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
di 24 mrt
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater De Veste
Delft
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Agnietenhof
Tiel
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Capitole
Gent
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen

zondag 22 maart 2020

Foto Fay Claassen
Fay Claassen De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Lynne Hanson De Oude Veiling, Aalsmeer
K3 Flanders Expo, Gent
Duo Mader/Papandreopoulos Willem Twee toonzaal, 's-Hertogenbosch
Thuishaven Winter: Dimitri / Prunk Thuishaven (festivalterrein), Amsterdam
K3 Flanders Expo, Gent
Opera de Parelvissers (Tatarstan) Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Friejam presents: Mr. Right Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
Sven Ratzke - Where are we now Het Wennekerpand, Schiedam
Calling Occupants: Eyes Of Albion (UK) + Unkh Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
Jim White Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Montis, Goudsmit en Directie Het Bolwerk, Sneek
Maria de Fátima - Nacht in Lissabon Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Cooder Connection CHV Noordkade, Veghel
Marcel Hensema - Alles in de hens DNK, Assen
Urban Heat Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
Tomi Leino Band Haarlemse Blues Club, Haarlem
Wies en De Liefde Albumpresentatie Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
Jazz Orchestra of the Concertgebouw TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Geerten van de Wetering / Matthijs Koene Koepelkerk, Amsterdam
Dayna Kurtz / Robert Maché Lux, Nijmegen
Je Bent Wie Je Band Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
K3 Flanders Expo, Gent
Symfonie Orkest Vlaanderen Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
Ben Fero Melkweg, Amsterdam
Morast (D) + Evil Warriors (D) + VIIHB (Seven Houses Burn) Little Devil, Tilburg
Foto ATEEZ
ATEEZ AFAS Live, Amsterdam
Pieter Jan Leusink - Matthaus Passion Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
Edwin Evers Band Melkweg, Amsterdam
Rex Orange County Trix, Antwerpen
The Three Degrees Q-Factory, Amsterdam
Hallo Venray Paard, Den Haag
Ben Watt Botanique, Brussel
Eden (IE) La Madeleine, Brussel
TNGHT Botanique, Brussel
Marten de Paepe Studio de Bakkerij, Rotterdam
Magda Mendes - Oliveiras Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
Made in Purple De Pul, Uden
Scarlxrd Rockhal,
I Grade Dub De Flux, Zaandam
Foto De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig
De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig Effenaar, Eindhoven
La Famiglia Melkweg, Amsterdam
Hooverphonic C.C. De Werf, Aalst
Chick Corea TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Buurman en Buurman gaan kamperen Theater De Veste, Delft
I Muvrini C.C. De Adelberg, Lommel
In `t Veld / MC DRT Corrosia Theater, Expo & Film, Almere
The Soul Preacher - Intense En Opzwepende Theatershow De Nieuwe Regentes, Den Haag
The Rod Steward Story (UK) Some Guys Have All The Luck Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Stef Bos - Tijd De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Rayen Panday - Trigger KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
Boris van der Lek eert Deelder - afgelast Mezz, Breda

maandag 23 maart 2020

Najib Amhali - Waar was ik? Agnietenhof, Tiel
Ronald Goedemondt - Numero Uno De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Foto Little Dragon
Little Dragon Melkweg, Amsterdam
Alchemist Melkweg, Amsterdam
Rowwen Heze TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Foto Jett Rebel
Jett Rebel Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Signum Quartett ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
Agnes Obel Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
Fred van Leer - Leer van Fred Live AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
Opera de Parelvissers (Tatarstan) Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Anouk Maas / Tanja Jess / Vicotria Koblenko - Mijn man begrijpt me nie DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Chelsea Wolfe - Birth of Violence akoestisch Bourla, Antwerpen
Malford Milligan & The Southern Aces Café de Cactus, Hengelo
Bombay Bicycle Club Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Accademia Del Piacere / Nuria Rial Waalse Kerk, Amsterdam
Hans Teeuwen - Nou Lekker Dan Meervaart, Amsterdam
The Analogues Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Scarlxrd Botanique, Brussel
Shht Het Depot, Leuven
Sasha Velour Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
Plien & Bianca - En nu dan? Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Stef Bos - Tijd De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Oleta Adams De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Jim White Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven

dinsdag 24 maart 2020

Roué Verveer - Zo goed als nieuw Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Foto Bløf
Bløf Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kom Theater De Veste, Delft
René van Meurs - Hunkert Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Leids cabaret festival - Finalistentour 2020 Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde (deel 1) Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Martijn Koning - Koning van de toekomst Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Najib Amhali - Waar was ik? Agnietenhof, Tiel
Veldhuis & Kemper - Geloof ons nou maar C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Debby Petter - De liefde voorbij Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Grof geschud - Lijmen Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Toine Sporken Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Foto FLETCHER
FLETCHER Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Anvil
Anvil Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
Rowwen Heze TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Foto The Analogues
The Analogues Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
The Johnny Cash Roadshow TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Oleta Adams Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Nienke Plas - Van de hak op de tak Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Iris Hond Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Jett Rebel Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Salvador Sobral Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Ludovico Einaudi Capitole, Gent
The 1975 Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
Pagina -50