PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -499
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 16 mrt
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
19:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
19:00
Dynamo
Eindhoven
19:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
19:30
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
3
19:45
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
20:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
4AD
Diksmuide
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Oefenbunker
Landgraaf
20:00
Simplon
Groningen
20:00
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
20:00
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
1
20:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:00
G.C. De Kluize
Oosterzele
20:00
De Spot
Middelburg
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:00
De Pul
Uden
20:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:00
Mezz
Breda
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Stuk
Leuven
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Metropool
Hengelo
3
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
20:00
De Bosuil
Weert
20:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
1
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:00
Kompleks
Heerhugowaard
20:00
Grenswerk
Venlo
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
4
20:00
Haags Pop Centrum
Den Haag
20:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
2
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
013
Tilburg
20:15
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:15
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:15
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:15
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:15
Figi Theater
Zeist
20:15
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
20:15
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:15
Grote Kerk Naarden
Naarden
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Cultura
Ede
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Molen De Ster
Utrecht
20:30
Gigant
Apeldoorn
20:30
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
Groene Engel
Oss
1
20:30
Fluor
Amersfoort
20:30
Iduna
Drachten
20:30
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:30
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
20:30
Willem Twee toonzaal
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:30
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
20:30
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
20:30
Vera
Groningen
21:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
21:00
Stroomhuis
Eindhoven
21:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
21:00
Podium 't Beest
Goes
Altstadt
Eindhoven
2
2
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
V11
Rotterdam
22:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
22:00
New Café Image
Assen
22:30
013
Tilburg
23:00
Hedon
Zwolle
za 17 mrt
Bon theater
Medemblik
De Reggehof
Goor
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Podium Hoge Woerd
De Meern
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Theater De Klinker
Winschoten
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht

vrijdag 16 maart 2018

Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Foto Tonight Alive
Tonight Alive Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
19:00
Graceless + Fabulous Desaster (D) + Defazer + Betonblok Little Devil, Tilburg
19:00
Venom Inc. Dynamo, Eindhoven
19:00
Emma Blackery Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
19:30
George van Houts - Kom Plot Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
19:30
Memphis Maniacs Paradiso, Amsterdam
19:30
Carpenter Brut Melkweg, Amsterdam
3
19:45
Rockin' The Blues Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
20:00
Kim Hoorweg BIRD, Rotterdam
The Nomads 4AD, Diksmuide
20:00
CUT_ presents Blind = Bliss Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Martijn Fischer zingt hits van Hazes Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Binnenlandsche Zaken / Frank Lammers Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Michael Lee Firkins Oefenbunker, Landgraaf
20:00
Joost Simplon, Groningen
20:00
Broken Brass Ensemble Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
20:00
Karen Damen Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
Foto Harry Styles
Harry Styles Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
1
20:00
Noah Gundersen BIRD, Rotterdam
20:00
Maaike Ouboter G.C. De Kluize, Oosterzele
20:00
Zwart Licht De Spot, Middelburg
20:00
Jasper Erkens Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:00
The Poodles De Pul, Uden
20:00
Roxeanne Hazes Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:00
Boris Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:00
Nico Dijkshoorn / The Hank Five Mezz, Breda
20:00
King Shiloh Soundsystem Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Eefje De Visser Stuk, Leuven
20:00
Tineke Schouten - T-Splitsing Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Lilian Vieira Grupo Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Foto Claw Boys Claw
Claw Boys Claw Metropool, Hengelo
3
Broken Brass Ensemble Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
20:00
La Villa Strangiato De Bosuil, Weert
20:00
Jaya The Cat + Bitter Grounds Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
1
20:00
Baby Face Nelson dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Diana Jones TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Tim Knol Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:00
Lambert / Stimming TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
10CC Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Bökkers Het Bolwerk, Sneek
Foto Rilan & The Bombardiers
Rilan & The Bombardiers Paard, Den Haag
1
20:00
Bloid Kompleks, Heerhugowaard
20:00
Maan Grenswerk, Venlo
Foto The Script
The Script Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
4
20:00
Thomas Triemstra + Timothy Hanford + The Renegades | Haags Pop Centrum Haags Pop Centrum, Den Haag
20:00
BEAUX / Kita Menari Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
20:00
Select It: Famke Louise e.v.a. Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
Foto Chef'Special
Chef'Special TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
2
20:00
Jon van Eerd - Harrie & Eva TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Ruud Jolie & band 'For All We Know' 013, Tilburg
20:15
Zonder verdoving Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:15
Bintangs / Julian Sas Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:15
Enge Buren - Vreemde vogels C.C. De Pas, Heesch
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:15
Pepijn Schoneveld - Stante Pede Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:15
Spinvis Figi Theater, Zeist
20:15
Lieneke Le Roux / Mylène d'Anjou - Echte Liefde Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
20:15
Huub van der Lubbe SPEELT ‘WAT SPEELT’ Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:15
Mnozil Brass & deFilharmonie Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
The Nits Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Rob en Emiel- Blow me away Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:15
Johann Sebastian Bach Grote Kerk Naarden, Naarden
20:15
Vreemde Kostgangers Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Denise Jannah / Mahalia Cultura, Ede
20:30
Vuma Levin Quintet Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Bikavar Balkanorkest Molen De Ster, Utrecht
20:30
Barry Hay Flying V Formation Gigant, Apeldoorn
20:30
Keep Shelley in Athens Q-Factory, Amsterdam
Foto The Gooch / The Guru Guru
The Gooch / The Guru Guru Groene Engel, Oss
1
20:30
Avi On Fire Fluor, Amersfoort
20:30
Pestilence Iduna, Drachten
20:30
Joep Onderdelinden - Ooit Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:30
Karsu Jan van Besouw, Goirle
20:30
Eric Vloeimans / Jeroen van Vliet / Kinan Azmeh Willem Twee toonzaal, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
De Likt Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:30
Patat met De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:30
Comedy Night Cacaofabriek, Helmond
20:30
Prince Tribute Band De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
20:30
Sisters Of Suffocation Vera, Groningen
21:00
Conjunto Papa Upa / The Mauskovic Dance Band Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
21:00
Gold / Necro Deathmort Stroomhuis, Eindhoven
21:00
Machine In Me: The Muff, Switch Bones e.a. Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
21:00
Surrender Podium 't Beest, Goes
Foto EUT
EUT Altstadt, Eindhoven
2
2
21:00
MILO Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Matt Woods V11, Rotterdam
22:00
OneTwoThreeFour Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
22:00
Mr. Knowhow New Café Image, Assen
22:30
Kris Kross Amsterdam 013, Tilburg
23:00
Dr. Lektroluv Hedon, Zwolle

zaterdag 17 maart 2018

René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks Bon theater, Medemblik
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als De Reggehof, Goor
Cameretten - Finalistentournee 2017 Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk Schouwburg Venray, Venray
The Kik - Hertaalt Podium Hoge Woerd, De Meern
Theatergroep Oeloek - Droeftoeters Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk Theater De Klinker, Winschoten
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Pagina -499