PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -49
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 27 mrt
Chassé Theater
Breda
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Spirit of 66
Verviers
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Het Zonnehuis
Amsterdam
Rockhal
Stevenskerk
Nijmegen
EKKO
Utrecht
ACU
Utrecht
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
De Kargadoor
Utrecht
Patronaat
Haarlem
Bibelot
Dordrecht
Simplon
Groningen
P60
Amstelveen
JJ Music House
Zoetermeer
The Box
Amsterdam
Luxor Live
Arnhem
LOLA050
Groningen
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
Corneel
Lelystad
So What!
Gouda
Groene Engel
Oss
Little Devil
Tilburg
Ahoy
Rotterdam
Vera
Groningen
Merleyn
Nijmegen
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Xinix
Nieuwendijk
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
EM2
Groningen
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
Kompass
Gent
za 28 mrt
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
C.C. De Werf
Aalst
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Wesopa Weesp
Weesp
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Diligentia
Den Haag
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
van Beresteyn
Veendam
Margarethakerk
Norg
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Flint
Amersfoort
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Theaterkerk Hemels
Twisk
Het Trefpunt
Warmond
Immanuëlkerk
Maassluis
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Theater De Kik
Elst
Chassé Theater
Breda
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Theater Koningsduin
Castricum
Het Klooster
Woerden
Duycker
Hoofddorp
C.C. 't Gasthoes
Horst
C.C. De Wouwer
Ravels
C.C. Maasmechelen
Maasmechelen
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
Het Hijgend Hert
Breda
Tinnenpot
Gent
Thuishaven (festivalterrein)
Amsterdam
Muziekgebouw aan 't IJ
Amsterdam
Laurenskerk
Rotterdam
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
Gelredome
Arnhem
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
Ahoy
Rotterdam
Pop- en Cultuurhuis PX
Volendam
Spant!
Bussum
Martiniplaza
Groningen
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam

vrijdag 27 maart 2020

Rayen Panday - Trigger Chassé Theater, Breda
Meiden van LOS - Lusten en Lasten Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Lucky Fonz III - Buiten de Lijnen KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
Renee van Bavel - “Mensenkind” Renee van Bavel zingt Herman van Veen Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
Jan van Maanen - Grand Cru Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
Sven Ratzke - Where are we now Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Vera Mann - Goesting Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Thijs Kemperink - Eerlijk duurt het kortst De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Andries Tunru - Vlees, vis, wal en schip Zaantheater, Zaandam
Groninger Studenten Cabaret Festival Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Huub Stapel - Het Huwelijk DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Niet Schieten! - 25 jaar Lust en Leed S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
Amsterdam Klezmer Band Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
De meisjes met de Wijsjes - Moerstaal Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Be Floyd Spirit of 66, Verviers
Lonneke Dort - Na de lieve vrede Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Foto Jonathan Wilson
Jonathan Wilson Het Zonnehuis, Amsterdam
Lous and the Yakuza Rockhal,
Foto Anneke van Giersbergen
Anneke van Giersbergen Stevenskerk, Nijmegen
Jason Waterfalls (uitgesteld) EKKO, Utrecht
Foto Lewsberg (uitgesteld)
Lewsberg (uitgesteld) ACU, Utrecht
Black Bone Nation / Voltage Q-Factory, Amsterdam
The 88th Day: Bram De Looze Solo & Reinier Baas Solo Bimhuis, Amsterdam
Van Piekeren De Kargadoor, Utrecht
Broken Brass Patronaat, Haarlem
De Likt Bibelot, Dordrecht
Yung Nnelg Simplon, Groningen
Rootsriders P60, Amstelveen
Dilana JJ Music House, Zoetermeer
Keith Sweat The Box, Amsterdam
X Raiders Luxor Live, Arnhem
Live at LOLA: The Spunyboys [FR] + The Dolltones LOLA050, Groningen
Aafke Romeijn Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
Pene Corrida Corneel, Lelystad
Pocket Knife Army + LIJO So What!, Gouda
Mercy John Groene Engel, Oss
Mama's Liqour Little Devil, Tilburg
Foto Davina Michelle
Davina Michelle Ahoy, Rotterdam
Hans Dulfer Vera, Groningen
Jim White Merleyn, Nijmegen
Emma Bale Paradiso, Amsterdam
Rick de Leeuw Xinix, Nieuwendijk
LIVE: Nick Cave Tribute Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
Stuurbaard Bakkebaard De Maaspoort, Venlo
Disco Tropicana Poppodium Volt, Sittard
Massive Assault EM2, Groningen
Blue Riot Combo (B) Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
Tante Joke Karaoke Band TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Klangkuenstler / Rebekah Kompass, Gent

zaterdag 28 maart 2020

Roué Verveer - Zo goed als nieuw Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Sven Ratzke - Where are we now C.C. De Werf, Aalst
René van Meurs - Hunkert Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival - Halve Finalistentournee Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
Nathalie Baartman - Breek Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Leids cabaret festival - Finalistentour 2020 Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Glodi Lugungu - Ze bedoelen het goed Wesopa Weesp, Weesp
Kasper van der Laan - 1 Kilo Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Lebbis - De Ervaring Diligentia, Den Haag
Micha Wertheim - Voor Alle Duidelijkheid Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Best of... Ton Kas Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Jason Bouman - Bloed Zweet & Tranen van Beresteyn, Veendam
Carel Kraayenhof - Dwaze Tijd Margarethakerk, Norg
Ocobar - Holland-Amerika Lijn Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Mart Hillen In Concert De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Spinvis - In Werkelijkheid Flint, Amersfoort
Joris Linssen & Caramba - RAAK! Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Alex Roeka - RAUWE GENADE Theaterkerk Hemels, Twisk
The Bentleys - To Liverpool And Back Het Trefpunt, Warmond
Petra Berger - Tribute to Barbra Streisand Immanuëlkerk, Maassluis
Danny Vera - The Lone Stranger Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Cry Me A River -The Life Of A Man. Joe Cocker Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
De Fransse Eijkel - Subtropique Theater De Kik, Elst
Crazy Piano's Chassé Theater, Breda
Dominic Seldis Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Foto Vreemde Kostgangers
Vreemde Kostgangers Agnietenhof, Tiel
The Bootleg Sixties - Tribute Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Jeroen Zijlstra - Ja!zzzijlstraz Theater Koningsduin, Castricum
Broken Brass Het Klooster, Woerden
X Raiders Duycker, Hoofddorp
Javier Guzman - Guzmán C.C. 't Gasthoes, Horst
Bart Cannaerts - We moeten nog eens afspreken C.C. De Wouwer, Ravels
Kommil Foo - Oogst C.C. Maasmechelen, Maasmechelen
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
The Grey Pants Het Hijgend Hert, Breda
Grof geschud - Lijmen Tinnenpot, Gent
De Thuishaven Techno Special Weekender Thuishaven (festivalterrein), Amsterdam
Musici van het Koninklijk Concertgebouworkest Muziekgebouw aan 't IJ, Amsterdam
Pieter Jan Leusink - Matthaus Passion Laurenskerk, Rotterdam
BRUUT! & Anton Goudsmit Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
Foto Snollebollekes
Snollebollekes Gelredome, Arnhem
The Johnny Cash Roadshow Melkweg, Amsterdam
Hit The North Showcase 2020 Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
Jools Holland & His R&B Orchestra Paradiso, Amsterdam
Hi-rez Melkweg, Amsterdam
Kraantje Pappie Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
Music Show Scotland Ahoy, Rotterdam
Marshall Butterfly / Morrissey Pop- en Cultuurhuis PX, Volendam
Rowwen Heze Spant!, Bussum
Foto O'G3NE
O'G3NE Martiniplaza, Groningen
Foto Andrea Bocelli
Andrea Bocelli Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
Pagina -49