PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -48
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 27 mrt
Ahoy
Rotterdam
Vera
Groningen
Merleyn
Nijmegen
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Xinix
Nieuwendijk
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
EM2
Groningen
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
Kompass
Gent
za 28 mrt
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
C.C. De Werf
Aalst
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Wesopa Weesp
Weesp
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Diligentia
Den Haag
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
van Beresteyn
Veendam
Margarethakerk
Norg
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Flint
Amersfoort
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Theaterkerk Hemels
Twisk
Het Trefpunt
Warmond
Immanuëlkerk
Maassluis
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Theater De Kik
Elst
Chassé Theater
Breda
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Theater Koningsduin
Castricum
Het Klooster
Woerden
Duycker
Hoofddorp
C.C. 't Gasthoes
Horst
C.C. De Wouwer
Ravels
C.C. Maasmechelen
Maasmechelen
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
Het Hijgend Hert
Breda
Tinnenpot
Gent
Thuishaven (festivalterrein)
Amsterdam
Muziekgebouw aan 't IJ
Amsterdam
Laurenskerk
Rotterdam
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
Gelredome
Arnhem
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
Ahoy
Rotterdam
Pop- en Cultuurhuis PX
Volendam
Spant!
Bussum
Martiniplaza
Groningen
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Theater De Tuin
Leusden
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
't Zwaantje
Deest
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
StudioGonz
Gouda
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
Ethias Arena
Hasselt
C.C. De Grote Post
Oostende
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
Koepeltheater
Leeuwarden
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Theater de Mythe
Goes
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
D' Engelenburgh
Fijnaart
De Bosuil
Weert
Patronaat
Haarlem
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
013
Tilburg
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
Paard
Den Haag
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Botanique
Brussel
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
Trix
Antwerpen
Patronaat
Haarlem
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Effenaar
Eindhoven

vrijdag 27 maart 2020

Foto Davina Michelle
Davina Michelle Ahoy, Rotterdam
Hans Dulfer Vera, Groningen
Jim White Merleyn, Nijmegen
Emma Bale Paradiso, Amsterdam
Rick de Leeuw Xinix, Nieuwendijk
LIVE: Nick Cave Tribute Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
Stuurbaard Bakkebaard De Maaspoort, Venlo
Disco Tropicana Poppodium Volt, Sittard
Massive Assault EM2, Groningen
Blue Riot Combo (B) Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
Tante Joke Karaoke Band TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Klangkuenstler / Rebekah Kompass, Gent

zaterdag 28 maart 2020

Roué Verveer - Zo goed als nieuw Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Sven Ratzke - Where are we now C.C. De Werf, Aalst
René van Meurs - Hunkert Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival - Halve Finalistentournee Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
Nathalie Baartman - Breek Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Leids cabaret festival - Finalistentour 2020 Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Glodi Lugungu - Ze bedoelen het goed Wesopa Weesp, Weesp
Kasper van der Laan - 1 Kilo Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Lebbis - De Ervaring Diligentia, Den Haag
Micha Wertheim - Voor Alle Duidelijkheid Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Best of... Ton Kas Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Jason Bouman - Bloed Zweet & Tranen van Beresteyn, Veendam
Carel Kraayenhof - Dwaze Tijd Margarethakerk, Norg
Ocobar - Holland-Amerika Lijn Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Mart Hillen In Concert De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Spinvis - In Werkelijkheid Flint, Amersfoort
Joris Linssen & Caramba - RAAK! Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Alex Roeka - RAUWE GENADE Theaterkerk Hemels, Twisk
The Bentleys - To Liverpool And Back Het Trefpunt, Warmond
Petra Berger - Tribute to Barbra Streisand Immanuëlkerk, Maassluis
Danny Vera - The Lone Stranger Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Cry Me A River -The Life Of A Man. Joe Cocker Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
De Fransse Eijkel - Subtropique Theater De Kik, Elst
Crazy Piano's Chassé Theater, Breda
Dominic Seldis Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Foto Vreemde Kostgangers
Vreemde Kostgangers Agnietenhof, Tiel
The Bootleg Sixties - Tribute Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Jeroen Zijlstra - Ja!zzzijlstraz Theater Koningsduin, Castricum
Broken Brass Het Klooster, Woerden
X Raiders Duycker, Hoofddorp
Javier Guzman - Guzmán C.C. 't Gasthoes, Horst
Bart Cannaerts - We moeten nog eens afspreken C.C. De Wouwer, Ravels
Kommil Foo - Oogst C.C. Maasmechelen, Maasmechelen
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
The Grey Pants Het Hijgend Hert, Breda
Grof geschud - Lijmen Tinnenpot, Gent
De Thuishaven Techno Special Weekender Thuishaven (festivalterrein), Amsterdam
Musici van het Koninklijk Concertgebouworkest Muziekgebouw aan 't IJ, Amsterdam
Pieter Jan Leusink - Matthaus Passion Laurenskerk, Rotterdam
BRUUT! & Anton Goudsmit Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
Foto Snollebollekes
Snollebollekes Gelredome, Arnhem
The Johnny Cash Roadshow Melkweg, Amsterdam
Hit The North Showcase 2020 Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
Jools Holland & His R&B Orchestra Paradiso, Amsterdam
Hi-rez Melkweg, Amsterdam
Kraantje Pappie Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
Music Show Scotland Ahoy, Rotterdam
Marshall Butterfly / Morrissey Pop- en Cultuurhuis PX, Volendam
Rowwen Heze Spant!, Bussum
Foto O'G3NE
O'G3NE Martiniplaza, Groningen
Foto Andrea Bocelli
Andrea Bocelli Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
I Muvrini Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
3J'S Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
VOF De Kunst ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
Noah Vanden Abeele M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
Jeangu Macrooy De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Dita von Teese Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Jett Rebel Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Piepschuim - Grote Woorden - korte metten Theater De Tuin, Leusden
John Williams presenteert R & B Oldskool hits - R&B Oldskool hits # 2 Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Stacie Collins 't Zwaantje, Deest
Jesse Malin De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Left Alive StudioGonz, Gouda
Oldenhermanns - Unsexed Agnietenhof, Tiel
Russ Ballard Q-Factory, Amsterdam
Clouseau Ethias Arena, Hasselt
Sioen C.C. De Grote Post, Oostende
Fleddy Melculy Poppodium Volt, Sittard
Pentatonix AFAS Live, Amsterdam
John Adems: John Denver - The Tribute Koepeltheater, Leeuwarden
Legendary Albums Live - The Rolling Stones' Sticky Fingers Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Nederpop All Stars Theater de Mythe, Goes
Oleta Adams Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
Wouter Harbers D' Engelenburgh, Fijnaart
The Hillbilly Moonshiners Play Mumford and Sons De Bosuil, Weert
Edwin Evers Band Patronaat, Haarlem
JW Roy Jan van Besouw, Goirle
Foto Chef'Special
Chef'Special 013, Tilburg
The Kik Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
Gallowstreet Paard, Den Haag
Foto The Academic
The Academic Paradiso, Amsterdam
Tineke Schouten - Highlights Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Smino Botanique, Brussel
Blackbird Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
Greg Dulli Trix, Antwerpen
Jim White Patronaat, Haarlem
Eva van Manen Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Uit De Riolen Effenaar, Eindhoven
Pagina -48