PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -487
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 24 mrt
22:00
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
22:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
Metropool Enschede
Enschede
23:00
013
Tilburg
1
1
23:30
Vera
Groningen
23:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
23:45
Club Red
Leeuwarden
zo 25 mrt
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Kukeleku
Horst
Chassé Theater
Breda
1
11:00
Podium Hoge Woerd
De Meern
11:00
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
11:00
Muzenforum
Bloemendaal
12:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
12:30
Grounds
Rotterdam
14:00
Podium Hoge Woerd
De Meern
14:15
D' Engelenburgh
Fijnaart
14:30
Theater Posa
Lelystad
15:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
15:00
Ostadetheater
Amsterdam
15:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
15:00
Simplon
Groningen
15:00
Herman van Veen Artscenter
Soest
15:30
Baroeg
Rotterdam
15:30
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
16:00
Het Tijdelijke Verblijf
Rutten
16:00
Grand Cafe Carambole
Winschoten
16:00
P60
Amstelveen
16:00
LOLA050
Groningen
16:15
Gigant
Apeldoorn
17:00
Taverne
Bergen
1
18:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
2
1
19:30
Theater Elckerlyc
Antwerpen
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
19:45
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
19:45
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:00
Trix
Antwerpen
20:00
De Bosuil
Weert
20:00
Noorderkerk
Sneek
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
Patronaat
Haarlem
6
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
11
4
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Dassenakker Live
Houten
20:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
20:00
De Spot
Middelburg
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
1
20:15
Hedon
Zwolle
20:15
Willem Twee toonzaal
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:30
Ostadetheater
Amsterdam
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
21:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
21:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
ma 26 mrt
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
19:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Grand Theatre
Groningen
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Het Depot
Leuven
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Torpedo Theater
Amsterdam
21:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
di 27 mrt
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Mezz
Breda
19:30
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
19:45
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Cleopatra
Groningen
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Club27
Edegem
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
46
1

zaterdag 24 maart 2018

22:00
Tante Joke Karaoke Band Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
22:00
Dr. Lektroluv Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
22:00
VETO Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
22:00
Shaemless Merleyn, Nijmegen
23:00
Binary / Current Value / Killbox Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
Hard Hallucination Metropool Enschede, Enschede
23:00
Netsky 013, Tilburg
1
1
23:30
Das bisschen Totschlag Vera, Groningen
23:30
YallahYallah Melkweg, Amsterdam
23:45
Broederliefde Club Red, Leeuwarden

zondag 25 maart 2018

The Bootleg Sixties Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Eurabia Paradiso, Amsterdam
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter Kukeleku, Horst
Foto Stef Bos - Kern
Stef Bos - Kern Chassé Theater, Breda
1
11:00
Dirk Scheele - Feest!!! Podium Hoge Woerd, De Meern
11:00
Meezingochtend Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
11:00
James Oesi Muzenforum, Bloemendaal
12:00
Rachel Podger Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
12:30
An Easy Sunday: Gerardo Rosales Trio Grounds, Rotterdam
14:00
Dirk Scheele - Feest!!! Podium Hoge Woerd, De Meern
14:15
Duo Cibeles / Francisco Deheza / Suzanne van Duuren D' Engelenburgh, Fijnaart
14:30
Arzbach, Brunt & Smit Theater Posa, Lelystad
15:00
Daniel Docherty Het Bolwerk, Sneek
15:00
Matangi Kwartet Ostadetheater, Amsterdam
15:00
Remco van Rotterdam PopEi, Eindhoven
15:00
Inferno / IXXI / The Stone Simplon, Groningen
15:00
Andrea Vasi / James Oesi Herman van Veen Artscenter, Soest
15:30
Diesel Breath / Dirty Protest / Disorder / Pressure Pact / Sick of stu Baroeg, Rotterdam
15:30
10voorEEN Cacaofabriek, Helmond
16:00
Moo Sessions #15 // Bear Valour Het Tijdelijke Verblijf, Rutten
16:00
Sweet Mary Jane Grand Cafe Carambole, Winschoten
16:00
Arkhon Infaustus / Demonomancy / Graceless / LVTHN / MorVigor P60, Amstelveen
16:00
The Highway Rhythm and Blues Gang in Lola LOLA050, Groningen
16:15
Frank Valenza Gigant, Apeldoorn
17:00
One Revolution Band Taverne, Bergen
1
18:00
LIVE: Stage Experience Maart 2018 #2/2 Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
Foto Dark Tranquillity / Equilibrium
Dark Tranquillity / Equilibrium Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
2
1
19:30
Rob Schneider Theater Elckerlyc, Antwerpen
Foto Alex Vargas / Billie Marten / Billy Lockett
Alex Vargas / Billie Marten / Billy Lockett Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
19:45
Aquilo TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
19:45
Joan Osborne TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Boy Pablo Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:00
Ski Mask The Slump God Trix, Antwerpen
20:00
Matthews Southern Comfort De Bosuil, Weert
20:00
Daniel Docherty Noorderkerk, Sneek
20:00
Jonathan Wilson Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Meadowlark Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Wiley Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Incendiary Bibelot, Dordrecht
20:00
DAAN (B) Luxor Live, Arnhem
Foto Fu Manchu
Fu Manchu Patronaat, Haarlem
6
20:00
Rhye Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Foto Evanescence
Evanescence AFAS Live, Amsterdam
11
4
20:00
Nina June Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Monica Coronado Dassenakker Live, Houten
20:00
Lilian Vieira Grupo Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:00
tUnE-yArDs Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Calexico
Calexico Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
The Johnny Cash Roadshow Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
20:00
MAMILLA 24TH ANNIVERSARY SHOW + Kabuki De Spot, Middelburg
Foto Vreemde Kostgangers
Vreemde Kostgangers Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
1
20:15
The Bluebirds Hedon, Zwolle
20:15
Ardemus Saxofoonkwartet Willem Twee toonzaal, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Diana Jones Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:30
Matangi Kwartet Ostadetheater, Amsterdam
20:30
Zara McFarlane Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Daniel Cavanagh (Anathema) Boerderij, Zoetermeer
21:00
Fatoumata Diawara Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
21:00
Carmen Forbes (EP-release) Grounds, Rotterdam

maandag 26 maart 2018

André Manuel - De Onzen De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
19:00
5 Seconds of Summer Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Joan Osborne Patronaat, Haarlem
1
19:30
Henk Schiffmacher Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
7 Layers Sessions- Alex Vargas Grand Theatre, Groningen
20:00
Triptides Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Fu Manchu Het Depot, Leuven
20:00
No Age Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:00
Bearcubs Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:30
Pepijn Schoneveld - Stante Pede Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
James Oesi Torpedo Theater, Amsterdam
21:00
Danny Guinan Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven

dinsdag 27 maart 2018

Daniel Lohues Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Zuiderstrandtheater, Den Haag
The Bootleg Sixties Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Stefano Keizers - Erg heel Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
19:00
Mahalia Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
PechaKucha Night Breda #27 Mezz, Breda
19:30
De Backstage Showcase Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
19:45
Amy Shark TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
The Wild Romance Q-Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Mr. Knowhow Cleopatra, Groningen
20:00
Stef Bos - Kern Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Pat Mastelotto / Stick Men Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
7 Layers Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:00
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Jasper Erkens Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Absynthe Minded Club27, Edegem
Foto Editors
Editors Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
46
1
Pagina -487