PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -486
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 30 mrt
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
21:00
Simplon
Groningen
20:15
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
21:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:00
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
19:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:15
Paard
Den Haag
23:00
Paard
Den Haag
Manifesto
Hoorn
1
20:30
013
Tilburg
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Paco Plumtrek
Almelo
20:30
Musis
Arnhem
20:30
LOLA050
Groningen
20:00
Haags Pop Centrum
Den Haag
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
1
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
21:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater De Kolk
Assen
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:30
Grenswerk
Venlo
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
22:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
za 31 mrt
20:00
Theater Kerkrade
Kerkrade
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
Klein Theater
Dinxperlo
23:45
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:30
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
21:00
Café De Branding
Katwijk
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Trix
Antwerpen
17:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
1
22:00
Chez
Marknesse
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Hedon
Zwolle
2
7
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:15
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
23:00
De Vasim
Nijmegen
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
20:30
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
20:15
Pesthuyspodium
Maastricht
20:00
C.C. De Werf
Aalst
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
19:30
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:00
Vondelbunker
Amsterdam
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:15
Theater Piet Mondriaan
Abcoude
20:30
Oefenbunker
Landgraaf
21:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
C.C. Belgica
Dendermonde
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
22:00
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
21:00
Corneel
Lelystad
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
2
20:00
Pllek
Amsterdam
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
21:00
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
19:30
Paard
Den Haag
19:30
Taverne
Bergen
20:30
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
1
20:15
Theater Sneek
Sneek
21:30
P3
Purmerend
22:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
20:00
Cultuurcentrum Mechelen
Mechelen
20:30
Mezz
Breda
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
19:30
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:30
Kulturhus
ruurlo
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht

vrijdag 30 maart 2018

20:30
Ríanta De Oosterpoort, Groningen
21:00
Rilan & The Bombardiers Simplon, Groningen
20:15
Rob en Emiel- Blow me away C.C. De Pas, Heesch
21:00
Rootsriders - Tribute2BobMarley Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:00
Rowwen Heze Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
19:00
Ruben Hoeke Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
20:15
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Soundos - Niets te verliezen Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
19:00
Spacekees = Spacepunk Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:30
Speelman & Speelman - Het moet eruit Theater Ludens, Voorburg
20:15
Stef Bos - Kern Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Stefano Keizers - Erg heel Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Steve Forbert TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:15
Symphonic Junction: Passie In Paard Paard, Den Haag
23:00
Tante Joke Karaoke Band Paard, Den Haag
Foto The Animals
The Animals Manifesto, Hoorn
1
20:30
The Bluebirds 013, Tilburg
The Bootleg Sixties Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
The Charles Darwin Selection Paco Plumtrek, Almelo
20:30
The Game Musis, Arnhem
20:30
The Guilt + Le Prince Harry LOLA050, Groningen
20:00
The Hormones + Silent Waffle party| Haags Pop Centrum Haags Pop Centrum, Den Haag
Foto The Nits
The Nits Zuiderstrandtheater, Den Haag
1
20:30
The Rubens Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:00
The story of the Troubadour Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
21:00
The Turbans Grounds, Rotterdam
Thomas Smith - Strak Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Tijd voor een trio Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:00
Tim Knol Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:00
Tineke Schouten - T-Splitsing Agnietenhof, Tiel
Foto Ultimate Eagles
Ultimate Eagles Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
20:15
Veldhuis & Kemper - Geloof ons nou maar Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Vreemde Kostgangers Theater De Kolk, Assen
20:00
Walk The Moon Botanique, Brussel
20:30
While my Guitar Gently Weeps - A Tribute to George Harrison Grenswerk, Venlo
Yora Rienstra - Eerlijk gezegd De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
22:00
Yumm Yumm 18+ DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft

zaterdag 31 maart 2018

20:00
3J'S Theater Kerkrade, Kerkrade
21:00
Ace Tee Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:00
Allochtonen lachen niet comedy show Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Ana Popovic Bibelot, Dordrecht
André Manuel - De Onzen Klein Theater, Dinxperlo
23:45
Antenna / Lucas / Marsman Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:30
Arnout van den Bossche - Burn-Out voor Beginners Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
21:00
Back to Blondie Café De Branding, Katwijk
20:30
Barock Project Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:00
Black Acid / Leafs Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Black Label Society Trix, Antwerpen
17:00
Break Ups & Break Downs Willemeen, Arnhem
1
22:00
Brooklyn / Justice Toch / Latifah Chez, Marknesse
Cameretten - Finalistentournee 2017 Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Foto Claw Boys Claw
Claw Boys Claw Hedon, Zwolle
2
7
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:15
Dorine Wiersma Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
23:00
Drift Paasnacht De Vasim, Nijmegen
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan! Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
20:30
Esmee van Kampen / Niet Schieten! - Tijd voor een Trio Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Fleddy Melculy Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
20:15
Frank Blueka Pesthuyspodium, Maastricht
20:00
Frank Boeijen C.C. De Werf, Aalst
20:30
Gare Du Nord Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
19:30
George van Houts - Kom Plot Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:00
Glassbreaker Heartcore III Vondelbunker, Amsterdam
19:00
Helemaal Melkweg Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:30
Herman in een bakje geitenkwark - Verplicht Spelen Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Herman van Veen Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:15
Huub van der Lubbe SPEELT ‘WAT SPEELT’ Theater Piet Mondriaan, Abcoude
20:30
Jaded Heart Oefenbunker, Landgraaf
21:00
Jairzinho / Rollàn Gigant, Apeldoorn
20:00
James TW TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Schoon C.C. Belgica, Dendermonde
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:00
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
22:00
JazzLab Session: Do your thing! Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
21:00
Joan Osborne Corneel, Lelystad
20:00
Joe Satriani / John Petrucci / Uli Jon Roth De Oosterpoort, Groningen
2
20:00
Joey Le Soldat Pllek, Amsterdam
Johan Goossens - Vlam Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:00
Jon van Eerd - Harrie & Eva Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
JW Roy Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Karsu Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:15
Kaseko in Concert Meervaart, Amsterdam
21:00
Kid Harlequin plays Nine Inch Nails Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
19:30
Laura Palmer Paard, Den Haag
19:30
Lemon (NL) Taverne, Bergen
20:30
Leon van der Zanden - Kameleon Schouwburg Almere, Almere
1
20:15
Lieneke Le Roux / Mylène d'Anjou - Echte Liefde Theater Sneek, Sneek
21:30
Like a Bat out of Hell / Martin van der Starre / Menno Gootjes / Mirja P3, Purmerend
22:00
LIVE: Jimi Hendrix, tribute by Hendrix Alive Project Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
20:00
Maaike Ouboter Cultuurcentrum Mechelen, Mechelen
20:30
Maan Mezz, Breda
20:30
Maceo Parker Paard, Den Haag
19:30
Madensuyu Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:30
Makis Seviloglou Kulturhus, ruurlo
20:00
Malignant Tumour Little Devil, Tilburg
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Getekend Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Pagina -486