PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -486
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 30 mrt
20:30
Musis
Arnhem
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Grenswerk
Venlo
20:30
Het Evertshuis
Bodegraven
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
P3
Purmerend
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Gigant
Apeldoorn
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
Groene Engel
Oss
1
21:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
21:00
Simplon
Groningen
21:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
21:00
Stroomhuis
Eindhoven
21:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
21:00
Stroomhuis
Eindhoven
21:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
21:00
Vera
Groningen
21:00
Simplon
Groningen
21:30
So What!
Gouda
So What!
Gouda
22:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
22:00
Club Fix
Tilburg
22:00
The Cave
Amsterdam
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
1
22:30
Lucky
Rijssen
22:30
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
23:00
Paard
Den Haag
23:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
23:00
Grootcafé de Swetser
Drachten
za 31 mrt
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
1
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
Theater de Beun
Heiloo
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Theater De Veste
Delft
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
C.C. Belgica
Dendermonde
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Klein Theater
Dinxperlo
Parktheater
Eindhoven
De Domijnen
Sittard
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Drommedaris
Enkhuizen
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
1
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
16:30
't Rozenknopje
Eindhoven
17:00
Café de Pilaren
Alkmaar
17:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
1
19:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
19:00
Theater Rotterdam
Rotterdam
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
Dynamo
Eindhoven
3
19:30
Taverne
Bergen
19:30
Paard
Den Haag
19:30
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
19:30
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
20:00
Vondelbunker
Amsterdam
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
20:00
Theater Kerkrade
Kerkrade
20:00
Het Depot
Leuven
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Simplon
Groningen
20:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
1
20:00
De Bosuil
Weert
20:00
Manifesto
Hoorn
Hedon
Zwolle
2
7
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
C.C. De Werf
Aalst
20:00
Trix
Antwerpen
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
De Meester
Almere
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Pllek
Amsterdam
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
2
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
20:00
Stathe
Utrecht
20:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo

vrijdag 30 maart 2018

20:30
The Game Musis, Arnhem
20:30
Lieneke Le Roux / Mylène d'Anjou - Echte Liefde Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
While my Guitar Gently Weeps - A Tribute to George Harrison Grenswerk, Venlo
20:30
Herman in een bakje geitenkwark - Verplicht Spelen Het Evertshuis, Bodegraven
20:30
Claw Boys Claw Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:30
Ríanta De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
Ferocious Dog + Support: Drunken Dolly P3, Purmerend
20:30
Tijd voor een trio Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Popa Chubby Gigant, Apeldoorn
20:30
Bitch 'n' Monk / Mark Haanstra / Oene van Geel Bimhuis, Amsterdam
Foto Ana Popovic
Ana Popovic Groene Engel, Oss
1
21:00
The Turbans Grounds, Rotterdam
21:00
Mydy Rabycad Simplon, Groningen
21:00
Evil Empire Orchestra Luxor Live, Arnhem
21:00
Broken Brass Ensemble Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
New Kingston Bibelot, Dordrecht
21:00
Idaly Stroomhuis, Eindhoven
21:00
Kubilay Kaya Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
21:00
Idaly Stroomhuis, Eindhoven
21:00
Rootsriders - Tribute2BobMarley Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
21:00
Orgel Vreten Vera, Groningen
21:00
Rilan & The Bombardiers Simplon, Groningen
21:30
Huxley / The Grand East So What!, Gouda
Gruppo Sportivo So What!, Gouda
22:00
Yumm Yumm 18+ DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
22:00
Dopebwoy / Jayh / Zefanio Club Fix, Tilburg
22:00
Bep / Dowzer / Vektors The Cave, Amsterdam
22:00
Niekse Merleyn, Nijmegen
1
22:30
Diaz & Bruno / Latifah / Murda Lucky, Rijssen
22:30
Charlie and the Bluescats Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
23:00
Tante Joke Karaoke Band Paard, Den Haag
23:00
Disturbance Little Devil, Tilburg
23:00
Party Hardy met Famke Louise en 3Robi Grootcafé de Swetser, Drachten

zaterdag 31 maart 2018

Foto Paul de Munnik
Paul de Munnik Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
1
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
Pieter Derks - Spot Theater de Beun, Heiloo
The Bootleg Sixties Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Johan Goossens - Vlam Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan! Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
Soundos - Niets te verliezen Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
Cameretten - Finalistentournee 2017 Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles Theater De Veste, Delft
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Schoon C.C. Belgica, Dendermonde
JW Roy Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
André Manuel - De Onzen Klein Theater, Dinxperlo
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty Parktheater, Eindhoven
Theatergroep Oeloek - Droeftoeters De Domijnen, Sittard
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Yora Rienstra - Eerlijk gezegd Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Stefano Keizers - Erg heel Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Herman van Veen Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Speelman & Speelman - Het moet eruit Drommedaris, Enkhuizen
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Getekend Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Foto The Kik - Hertaalt
The Kik - Hertaalt Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
1
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
16:30
Wangston Brothers 't Rozenknopje, Eindhoven
17:00
Sugar Mama Café de Pilaren, Alkmaar
17:00
Break Ups & Break Downs Willemeen, Arnhem
1
19:00
philharmonie zuidnederland: Matthäus-Passion Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
19:00
Matangi Kwartet Theater Rotterdam, Rotterdam
19:00
New Kingston Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:00
Helemaal Melkweg Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Nits, Willem Twee en Verkadefabriek presenteren Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
Foto Ne Obliviscaris
Ne Obliviscaris Dynamo, Eindhoven
3
19:30
Lemon (NL) Taverne, Bergen
19:30
Laura Palmer Paard, Den Haag
19:30
Madensuyu Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
19:30
George van Houts - Kom Plot Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:00
Nedernacht Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
20:00
Glassbreaker Heartcore III Vondelbunker, Amsterdam
20:00
Allochtonen lachen niet comedy show Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Memphis Maniacs Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
20:00
3J'S Theater Kerkrade, Kerkrade
20:00
Selah Sue Het Depot, Leuven
20:00
Vreemde Kostgangers Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Nana Adjoa Simplon, Groningen
20:00
Veneration Of The Dead VI Tickets Baroeg, Rotterdam
1
20:00
Ultimate Eagles De Bosuil, Weert
20:00
The Bruceband Manifesto, Hoorn
Foto Claw Boys Claw
Claw Boys Claw Hedon, Zwolle
2
7
20:00
Tineke Schouten - T-Splitsing Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Frank Boeijen C.C. De Werf, Aalst
20:00
Black Label Society Trix, Antwerpen
20:00
Roxeanne Hazes Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
James TW TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
While my Guitar Gently Weeps De Meester, Almere
TakeRoot presents: Steve Forbert De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Joey Le Soldat Pllek, Amsterdam
20:00
Malignant Tumour Little Devil, Tilburg
Foto Joe Satriani / John Petrucci / Uli Jon Roth
Joe Satriani / John Petrucci / Uli Jon Roth De Oosterpoort, Groningen
2
20:00
Piepschuim Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
Prince Tribute Band Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
20:00
Niko Stathe, Utrecht
20:00
Ana Popovic Bibelot, Dordrecht
20:00
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Tera Melos Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Symphonic Rock Night Band Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Pagina -486